2020 Escape the Rock
Jan 18-19
Holland, PA

Results from the Escape the Rock high school wrestling tournament.

For complete results head to FloArena.

Finals Results

106 LBS

1st Tommy Link Malvern, PA (Malvern Prep) DEC Zachary Jacaruso Milford, PA (Delaware Valley), 5-4
3rd Sean Logue Philadelphia, PA (Father Judge) DEC Cael Mcintyre Bethlehem, PA (Bethlehem Catholic), 4-3 SV
5th Chad Ozias Connellsville, PA (Connellsville) DEC Carson Wagner Northampton, PA (Northampton), 9-5
7th Evan Maag Easton, PA (Notre Dame Green Pond) F Josh Jasionowicz Stroudsburg, PA (Stroudsburg), 2:20
113 LBS

1st Brett Ungar Easton, PA (Notre Dame Green Pond) DEC Erik Roggie Richmond, VA (St. Christopher's School), 9-3
3rd Kelly Dunnigan Waldwick, NJ (Don Bosco Prep) DEC Joe Manno Lodi, NJ (St. Joseph Regional), 2-1
5th Luke Poore Bear, DE (Caravel Academy) DEC Dante Frinzi Bethlehem, PA (Bethlehem Catholic), 2-0
7th Mason Prinkey Connellsville, PA (Connellsville) DEC Spencer Barnhart Kennett Square, PA (Malvern Prep), 2-1
120 LBS

1st Brandan Chletsos Easton, PA (Notre Dame Green Pond) DEC Georgio Mazzeo Paulsboro, NJ (Paulsboro), 1-0
3rd Killian Delaney West Chester, PA (West Chester Henderson) DEC Dayton Delviscio Malvern, PA (Malvern Prep), 8-2
5th Mike Tandurella Ramsey, NJ (Don Bosco Prep) M FOR Alex Almeyda Bogota, NJ (St. Joseph Regional)
7th Shane Percelay Sparta, NJ (Pope John XXIII) DEC David Bragg Chesapeake, VA (Oscar Smith), 9-2
126 LBS

1st Ryan Crookham Easton, PA (Notre Dame Green Pond) DEC Eddie Ventresca Sparta Township, NJ (Pope John XXIII), 1-0
3rd Cole Skinner Cincinnati, OH (Cincinnati LaSalle) DEC Sam Mcmonagle West Chester, PA (West Chester Henderson), 4-2
5th Kelvin Griffin Pottstown, PA (The Hill School) DEC Luke Lucerne Newtown, PA (Council Rock North), 2-0
7th Matt Mayer Bethlehem, PA (Bethlehem Catholic) M FOR Mckenzie Bell Woolwich Township, NJ (Kingsway)
132 LBS

1st Joey Olivieri East Hanover, NJ (Hanover Park) DEC Evan Buchanan Mechanicsville, VA (Atlee High School), 1-0
3rd Patrick Noonan Stroudsburg, PA (Stroudsburg) DEC Justin Bierdumpfel Mahwah, NJ (St. Joseph Regional), 7-2
5th Casey Wiles Cincinnati, OH (Cincinnati LaSalle) DEC Brock Mcmillen Coalport, PA (Glendale), 3-2
7th Jakob Gentile Woolwich Township, NJ (Kingsway) DEC Jaekus Hines Kissimmee, FL (Osceola Kowboys), 7-2
138 LBS

1st Kenny Herrmann Bethlehem, PA (Bethlehem Catholic) DEC Gavin Brown Lebanon, OH (Legacy Christian Academy), 1-0
3rd Jake Niffenegger Lebanon, OH (Cincinnati LaSalle) DEC Ethan Szerencsits Northampton, PA (Northampton), 5-3
5th Cade Balestrini Sunbury, PA (Shikellamy) DEC Jacob Perez-eli Paulsboro, NJ (Paulsboro), 3-0
7th Michael Cetta Montvale, NJ (St. Joseph Regional) F Sam Beckett Pottstown, PA (The Hill School), 5:45
145 LBS

1st Cole Handlovic Bethlehem, PA (Bethlehem Catholic) DEC Jagger Condomitti Northampton, PA (Northampton), 3-0
3rd Dakota Morris Woolwich Township, NJ (Kingsway) F Kaya Sement Sparta Township, NJ (Pope John XXIII), 0:57
5th Jesse Alvarado Chesapeake, VA (Great Bridge) F Jared Keslar Indian Head, PA (Connellsville), 4:27
7th Antonio Petrucelli Pottstown, PA (Owen J. Roberts) DEC Sam Hayes UPR MAKEFIELD, PA (Council Rock North), 5-4
152 LBS

1st Cameron Robinson Newtown, PA (Council Rock North) DEC Aj Tamburrino Horsham, PA (Hatboro Horsham), 4-2
3rd Dalton Harkins Malvern, PA (Malvern Prep) DEC Kolby Allred Chesapeake, VA (Great Bridge), 3-2
5th Nick Vafiadis New Kent, VA (New Kent) DEC Jack Mcgill Trappe, PA (Spring-Ford), 3-1 SV
7th Dylan Weaver Lyndhurst, NJ (Lyndhurst) DEC Stefano Sgambellone Montvale, NJ (St. Joseph Regional), 4-1
160 LBS

1st Andrew Cerniglia Easton, PA (Notre Dame Green Pond) MD Luke Nichter Chambersburg, PA (Chambersburg), 14-2
3rd Dillon Sheehy UPR MAKEFIELD, PA (Council Rock North) DEC Machias Magill Milford, PA (Delaware Valley), 3-2
5th Jack Wehmeyer Malvern, PA (Malvern Prep) FOR Andrew Clark Collingswood, NJ (Collingswood)
7th Jamir Jiminez Bethlehem, PA (Bethlehem Catholic) MD Casper Hinklie Connellsville, PA (Connellsville), 11-0
170 LBS

1st Brandon Green Paulsboro, NJ (Paulsboro) DEC Angel Garcia Philadelphia, PA (Mariana Bracetti), 7-6
3rd Jaden Bullock Chesapeake, VA (Oscar Smith) DEC Leonard Pinto Stroudsburg, PA (Stroudsburg), 5-4
5th Dominic Falcone Easton, PA (Easton) DEC Caden Rogers Malvern, PA (Malvern Prep), 5-2
7th Brenden Spicer Philadelphia, PA (Father Judge) DEC Gunner Spain Langhorne, PA (Neshaminy), 5-0
182 LBS

1st Joey Milano Royersford, PA (Spring-Ford) DEC Samuel Fisher Marshall, VA (Fauquier), 4-3
3rd Maximus Hale Downingtown, PA (Downingtown West) DEC Dillon Walker Mason, OH (Cincinnati LaSalle), 3-1 SV
5th Isaiah Reinert Easton, PA (Easton) TF Zion Carpenter Chesapeake, VA (Oscar Smith), 15-0 4:56
7th Jack Stoll Sparta Township, NJ (Pope John XXIII) DEC Jason Pascucci Langhorne, PA (Neshaminy), 11-5
195 LBS

1st Gaige Garcia Catawissa, PA (Southern Columbia) DEC Nicholas Feldman Malvern, PA (Malvern Prep), 3-2
3rd Azeem Bell DE (A.I. Dupont) DEC Jason Henderson Milford, PA (Delaware Valley), 6-1
5th Chase Mielnik Downingtown, PA (Downingtown West) MD Jason Sine Easton, PA (Notre Dame Green Pond), 16-3
7th Derek Schmaeling Pottstown, PA (The Hill School) DEC Justus Bozzi Bethlehem, PA (Bethlehem Catholic), 2-1
220 LBS

1st Kyonte Hamilton District Heights, MD (Georgetown Prep) TF Cory Johnston Irvona, PA (Glendale), 17-0 5:39
3rd Adam Young Sunbury, PA (Shikellamy) DEC Logan Flynn Horsham, PA (Hatboro Horsham), 4-1
5th Michael Toranzo Montvale, NJ (St. Joseph Regional) M FOR Max Tillett Catawissa, PA (Southern Columbia)
7th Jamar Christian New Kent, VA (New Kent) DEC Matthew Cruise PA (Easton), 3-2 TB2
285 LBS

1st Cole Deery Malvern, PA (Malvern Prep) DEC Jim Mullen Kearny, NJ (St. Joseph Regional), 1-0
3rd Lear Quinton Catawissa, PA (Southern Columbia) DEC Ben Blevins Maineville, OH (Cincinnati LaSalle), 5-1
5th Jeremy Mcguigan Quakertown, PA (Quakertown) F Matt Micale Downingtown, PA (Downingtown West), 5:55
7th Max Harar Newtown, PA (Council Rock North) F Alex Birchmeier Broad Run, VA (Broad Run), 3:53


Semifinal Results

106 Tommy Link Malvern, PA (Malvern Prep) F Sean Logue Philadelphia, PA (Father Judge), 3:50

106 Zachary Jacaruso Milford, PA (Delaware Valley) DEC Carson Wagner Northampton, PA (Northampton), 10-4


113 Brett Ungar Easton, PA (Notre Dame Green Pond) MD Joe Manno Lodi, NJ (St. Joseph Regional), 11-1

113 Erik Roggie Richmond, VA (St. Christopher's School) MD Kelly Dunnigan Waldwick, NJ (Don Bosco Prep), 13-4


120 Georgio Mazzeo Paulsboro, NJ (Paulsboro) DEC Dayton Delviscio Malvern, PA (Malvern Prep), 4-3

120 Brandan Chletsos Easton, PA (Notre Dame Green Pond) DEC Alex Almeyda Bogota, NJ (St. Joseph Regional), 6-2


126 Ryan Crookham Easton, PA (Notre Dame Green Pond) MD Luke Lucerne Newtown, PA (Council Rock North), 17-6

126 Eddie Ventresca Sparta Township, NJ (Pope John XXIII) MD Cole Skinner Cincinnati, OH (Cincinnati LaSalle), 8-0


132 Evan Buchanan Mechanicsville, VA (Atlee High School) DEC Patrick Noonan Stroudsburg, PA (Stroudsburg), 7-5

132 Joey Olivieri East Hanover, NJ (Hanover Park) DEC Justin Bierdumpfel Mahwah, NJ (St. Joseph Regional), 1-0


138 Kenny Herrmann Bethlehem, PA (Bethlehem Catholic) DEC Jake Niffenegger Lebanon, OH (Cincinnati LaSalle), 2-1 TB2

138 Gavin Brown Lebanon, OH (Legacy Christian Academy) DEC Jacob Perez-eli Paulsboro, NJ (Paulsboro), 3-1


145 Cole Handlovic Bethlehem, PA (Bethlehem Catholic) DEC Kaya Sement Sparta Township, NJ (Pope John XXIII), 6-2

145 Jagger Condomitti Northampton, PA (Northampton) DEC Jared Keslar Indian Head, PA (Connellsville), 12-8


152 Aj Tamburrino Horsham, PA (Hatboro Horsham) DEC Dalton Harkins Malvern, PA (Malvern Prep), 3-2 UTB

152 Cameron Robinson Newtown, PA (Council Rock North) DEC Nick Vafiadis New Kent, VA (New Kent), 5-2


160 Andrew Cerniglia Easton, PA (Notre Dame Green Pond) F Dillon Sheehy UPR MAKEFIELD, PA (Council Rock North), 2:39

160 Luke Nichter Chambersburg, PA (Chambersburg) FOR Andrew Clark Collingswood, NJ (Collingswood)


170 Angel Garcia Philadelphia, PA (Mariana Bracetti) DEC Jaden Bullock Chesapeake, VA (Oscar Smith), 2-1

170 Brandon Green Paulsboro, NJ (Paulsboro) F Leonard Pinto Stroudsburg, PA (Stroudsburg), 1:06


182 Samuel Fisher Marshall, VA (Fauquier) DEC Dillon Walker Mason, OH (Cincinnati LaSalle), 6-5

182 Joey Milano Royersford, PA (Spring-Ford) DEC Maximus Hale Downingtown, PA (Downingtown West), 4-3


195 Gaige Garcia Catawissa, PA (Southern Columbia) F Azeem Bell DE (A.I. Dupont), 4:35

195 Nicholas Feldman Malvern, PA (Malvern Prep) DEC Chase Mielnik Downingtown, PA (Downingtown West), 7-2


220 Kyonte Hamilton District Heights, MD (Georgetown Prep) MD Adam Young Sunbury, PA (Shikellamy), 14-0

220 Cory Johnston Irvona, PA (Glendale) DEC Michael Toranzo Montvale, NJ (St. Joseph Regional), 3-1


285 Cole Deery Malvern, PA (Malvern Prep) MD Ben Blevins Maineville, OH (Cincinnati LaSalle), 12-0

285 Jim Mullen Kearny, NJ (St. Joseph Regional) DEC Lear Quinton Catawissa, PA (Southern Columbia), 4-1


Quarterfinals

106 Sean Logue Philadelphia, PA (Father Judge) DEC Cael Mcintyre Bethlehem, PA (Bethlehem Catholic), 5-2

106 Tommy Link Malvern, PA (Malvern Prep) DEC Max Martin Chesapeake, VA (Great Bridge), 6-0

106 Carson Wagner Northampton, PA (Northampton) DEC Logan Attisano Centerville, OH (Legacy Christian Academy), 10-8

106 Zachary Jacaruso Milford, PA (Delaware Valley) MD Trevon Gray Chesapeake, VA (Oscar Smith), 10-2


113 Brett Ungar Easton, PA (Notre Dame Green Pond) MD Luke Poore Bear, DE (Caravel Academy), 11-1

113 Joe Manno Lodi, NJ (St. Joseph Regional) DEC Mason Prinkey Connellsville, PA (Connellsville), 3-1

113 Erik Roggie Richmond, VA (St. Christopher's School) MD Dante Frinzi Bethlehem, PA (Bethlehem Catholic), 9-0

113 Kelly Dunnigan Waldwick, NJ (Don Bosco Prep) F Braxton Fries-appello PA (Easton), 5:47


120 Georgio Mazzeo Paulsboro, NJ (Paulsboro) DEC Dylan Knight Bear, DE (Caravel Academy), 6-3

120 Dayton Delviscio Malvern, PA (Malvern Prep) DEC Killian Delaney West Chester, PA (West Chester Henderson), 4-0

120 Alex Almeyda Bogota, NJ (St. Joseph Regional) DEC Kole Biscoe Catawissa, PA (Southern Columbia), 4-0

120 Brandan Chletsos Easton, PA (Notre Dame Green Pond) MD Mike Tandurella Ramsey, NJ (Don Bosco Prep), 18-6


126 Ryan Crookham Easton, PA (Notre Dame Green Pond) DEC Mckenzie Bell Woolwich Township, NJ (Kingsway), 2-1

126 Luke Lucerne Newtown, PA (Council Rock North) DEC Camron Lacure Jeffersonville, OH (Legacy Christian Academy), 8-2

126 Cole Skinner Cincinnati, OH (Cincinnati LaSalle) F Kyle Waterman Holland, PA (Council Rock South), 8:30

126 Eddie Ventresca Sparta Township, NJ (Pope John XXIII) MD Sam Mcmonagle West Chester, PA (West Chester Henderson), 13-5


132 Patrick Noonan Stroudsburg, PA (Stroudsburg) TF Jaekus Hines Kissimmee, FL (Osceola Kowboys), 17-1 5:57 

132 Evan Buchanan Mechanicsville, VA (Atlee High School) DEC Casey Wiles Cincinnati, OH (Cincinnati LaSalle), 5-2

132 Justin Bierdumpfel Mahwah, NJ (St. Joseph Regional) DEC Brock Mcmillen Coalport, PA (Glendale), 3-1

132 Joey Olivieri East Hanover, NJ (Hanover Park) DEC Evan Gleason Bethlehem, PA (Bethlehem Catholic), 7-1


138 Kenny Herrmann Bethlehem, PA (Bethlehem Catholic) DEC Ethan Szerencsits Northampton, PA (Northampton), 6-3

138 Jake Niffenegger Lebanon, OH (Cincinnati LaSalle) DEC Sam Beckett Pottstown, PA (The Hill School), 9-2

138 Gavin Brown Lebanon, OH (Legacy Christian Academy) DEC Cade Balestrini Sunbury, PA (Shikellamy), 5-4 TB2

138 Jacob Perez-eli Paulsboro, NJ (Paulsboro) DEC Michael Cetta Montvale, NJ (St. Joseph Regional), 7-5


145 Cole Handlovic Bethlehem, PA (Bethlehem Catholic) DEC Dakota Morris Woolwich Township, NJ (Kingsway), 8-5

145 Kaya Sement Sparta Township, NJ (Pope John XXIII) DEC Sam Hayes UPR MAKEFIELD, PA (Council Rock North), 5-0

145 Jared Keslar Indian Head, PA (Connellsville) F Antonio Petrucelli Pottstown, PA (Owen J. Roberts), 1:50

145 Jagger Condomitti Northampton, PA (Northampton) F Jesse Alvarado Chesapeake, VA (Great Bridge), 4:00


152 Dalton Harkins Malvern, PA (Malvern Prep) DEC Matt Lackman Bethlehem, PA (Bethlehem Catholic), 2-1

152 Aj Tamburrino Horsham, PA (Hatboro Horsham) DEC Kolby Allred Chesapeake, VA (Great Bridge), 12-6

152 Nick Vafiadis New Kent, VA (New Kent) DEC Dominick Deintinis Parsippany-Troy Hills, NJ (Parsippany HS), 4-2

152 Cameron Robinson Newtown, PA (Council Rock North) MD Stefano Sgambellone Montvale, NJ (St. Joseph Regional), 15-3


160 Andrew Cerniglia Easton, PA (Notre Dame Green Pond) F Casper Hinklie Connellsville, PA (Connellsville), 1:31

160 Dillon Sheehy UPR MAKEFIELD, PA (Council Rock North) DEC Machias Magill Milford, PA (Delaware Valley), 5-3

160 Andrew Clark Collingswood, NJ (Collingswood) DEC Matt Colajezzi Holland, PA (Council Rock South), 4-2

160 Luke Nichter Chambersburg, PA (Chambersburg) DEC Jack Wehmeyer Malvern, PA (Malvern Prep), 6-2


170 Angel Garcia Philadelphia, PA (Mariana Bracetti) MD Anthony Bernieri Bear, DE (Caravel Academy), 11-2

170 Jaden Bullock Chesapeake, VA (Oscar Smith) DEC Dominic Falcone Easton, PA (Easton), 6-0

170 Leonard Pinto Stroudsburg, PA (Stroudsburg) F Caden Rogers Malvern, PA (Malvern Prep), 5:56

170 Brandon Green Paulsboro, NJ (Paulsboro) F Brenden Spicer Philadelphia, PA (Father Judge), 0:32


182 Samuel Fisher Marshall, VA (Fauquier) MD Kevin Pandorf Woolwich Township, NJ (Kingsway), 19-8

182 Dillon Walker Mason, OH (Cincinnati LaSalle) DEC Isaiah Reinert Easton, PA (Easton), 7-6

182 Maximus Hale Downingtown, PA (Downingtown West) DEC Zion Carpenter Chesapeake, VA (Oscar Smith), 9-3

182 Joey Milano Royersford, PA (Spring-Ford) TF Jack Farinaro Montvale, NJ (St. Joseph Regional), 15-0 2:12


195 Gaige Garcia Catawissa, PA (Southern Columbia) F Justus Bozzi Bethlehem, PA (Bethlehem Catholic), 0:20

195 Azeem Bell DE (A.I. Dupont) MD Jason Henderson Milford, PA (Delaware Valley), 11-2

195 Chase Mielnik Downingtown, PA (Downingtown West) F Derek Schmaeling Pottstown, PA (The Hill School), 1:55

195 Nicholas Feldman Malvern, PA (Malvern Prep) TF Jason Sine Easton, PA (Notre Dame Green Pond), 17-2 2:45


220 Kyonte Hamilton District Heights, MD (Georgetown Prep) MD Logan Flynn Horsham, PA (Hatboro Horsham), 11-2

220 Adam Young Sunbury, PA (Shikellamy) DEC Jamar Christian New Kent, VA (New Kent), 4-2 TB2

220 Michael Toranzo Montvale, NJ (St. Joseph Regional) DEC Cole Zydel Sparta Township, NJ (Pope John XXIII), 6-2

220 Cory Johnston Irvona, PA (Glendale) DEC Matthew Cruise PA (Easton), 3-0


285 Cole Deery Malvern, PA (Malvern Prep) F Alex Birchmeier Broad Run, VA (Broad Run), 1:36

285 Ben Blevins Maineville, OH (Cincinnati LaSalle) F Jeremy Mcguigan Quakertown, PA (Quakertown), 1:47

285 Jim Mullen Kearny, NJ (St. Joseph Regional) F Matt Micale Downingtown, PA (Downingtown West), 3:07

285 Lear Quinton Catawissa, PA (Southern Columbia) F Max Harar Newtown, PA (Council Rock North), 5:35


Round of 16

106 Sean Logue Philadelphia, PA (Father Judge) DEC Cooper Haase Kissimmee, FL (Osceola Kowboys), 4-3

106 Cael Mcintyre Bethlehem, PA (Bethlehem Catholic) F Chad Ozias Connellsville, PA (Connellsville), 0:30

106 Max Martin Chesapeake, VA (Great Bridge) DEC Brady Feese Catawissa, PA (Southern Columbia), 6-0

106 Tommy Link Malvern, PA (Malvern Prep) DEC Josh Jasionowicz Stroudsburg, PA (Stroudsburg), 7-2

106 Logan Attisano Centerville, OH (Legacy Christian Academy) DEC Cavan Kinne Holland, PA (Council Rock South), 5-1

106 Carson Wagner Northampton, PA (Northampton) DEC Kade Davidheiser Boyertown, PA (The Hill School), 8-4

106 Trevon Gray Chesapeake, VA (Oscar Smith) F Evan Maag Easton, PA (Notre Dame Green Pond), 2:52

106 Zachary Jacaruso Milford, PA (Delaware Valley) F Dante Onorato Paulsboro, NJ (Paulsboro), 0:27

113 Brett Ungar Easton, PA (Notre Dame Green Pond) TF Gunner Wagner Northampton, PA (Northampton), 17-2 3:38

113 Luke Poore Bear, DE (Caravel Academy) DEC Jay Maldonado Boyertown, PA (Boyertown Area Senior High), 3-2

113 Mason Prinkey Connellsville, PA (Connellsville) DEC Spencer Barnhart Kennett Square, PA (Malvern Prep), 5-1

113 Joe Manno Lodi, NJ (St. Joseph Regional) DEC Zeke Dubler Irvona, PA (Glendale), 5-3

113 Erik Roggie Richmond, VA (St. Christopher's School) F Austin Pollard Dundalk, MD (Colonial Forge), 5:46

113 Dante Frinzi Bethlehem, PA (Bethlehem Catholic) DEC Matt Ellis Waynesville, OH (Legacy Christian Academy), 5-2

113 Braxton Fries-appello PA (Easton) MD Dom Findora Downingtown, PA (Downingtown West), 9-1

113 Kelly Dunnigan Waldwick, NJ (Don Bosco Prep) F Connor Crescimano Milford, PA (Delaware Valley), 3:11

120 Dylan Knight Bear, DE (Caravel Academy) DEF Dustin Norris Middletown, OH (Cincinnati LaSalle)

120 Georgio Mazzeo Paulsboro, NJ (Paulsboro) DEC Shane Percelay Sparta, NJ (Pope John XXIII), 3-2

120 Killian Delaney West Chester, PA (West Chester Henderson) TF Boede Campbell Springboro, OH (Legacy Christian Academy), 16-0 5:57

120 Dayton Delviscio Malvern, PA (Malvern Prep) MD Joey Miranda Woolwich Township, NJ (Kingsway), 8-0

120 Alex Almeyda Bogota, NJ (St. Joseph Regional) F Travis Norman Milford, PA (Delaware Valley), 2:37

120 Kole Biscoe Catawissa, PA (Southern Columbia) DEC David Bragg Chesapeake, VA (Oscar Smith), 11-4

120 Mike Tandurella Ramsey, NJ (Don Bosco Prep) DEC Karl Shindledecker Chambersburg, PA (Chambersburg), 6-5

120 Brandan Chletsos Easton, PA (Notre Dame Green Pond) DEF Andrew Harmon Bethlehem, PA (Bethlehem Catholic)

126 Ryan Crookham Easton, PA (Notre Dame Green Pond) F Reed Fullmer Wayne, PA (Malvern Prep), 0:27

126 Mckenzie Bell Woolwich Township, NJ (Kingsway) F Matt Mayer Bethlehem, PA (Bethlehem Catholic), 3:15

126 Luke Lucerne Newtown, PA (Council Rock North) MD Hunter Claycomb Connellsville, PA (Connellsville), 8-0

126 Camron Lacure Jeffersonville, OH (Legacy Christian Academy) DEC Suds Dubler Irvona, PA (Glendale), 4-2

126 Cole Skinner Cincinnati, OH (Cincinnati LaSalle) F Jeffrey Pasciak Stroudsburg, PA (Stroudsburg), 2:30

126 Kyle Waterman Holland, PA (Council Rock South) DEC Ethan Gray Bear, DE (Caravel Academy), 5-2

126 Sam Mcmonagle West Chester, PA (West Chester Henderson) DEC Kelvin Griffin Pottstown, PA (The Hill School), 5-3

126 Eddie Ventresca Sparta Township, NJ (Pope John XXIII) TF Chance Babb Boyertown, PA (Boyertown Area Senior High), 16-1 3:01

132 Patrick Noonan Stroudsburg, PA (Stroudsburg) TF Jakob Gentile Woolwich Township, NJ (Kingsway), 17-2 5:29

132 Jaekus Hines Kissimmee, FL (Osceola Kowboys) DEC Josh Pence Fairfax, VA (JW Robinson), 8-1

132 Evan Buchanan Mechanicsville, VA (Atlee High School) F Dagen Condomitti Northampton, PA (Northampton), 1:39

132 Casey Wiles Cincinnati, OH (Cincinnati LaSalle) TF Mo Savriddin navruzov Holland, PA (Council Rock South), 19-4 4:37

132 Brock Mcmillen Coalport, PA (Glendale) DEC Zach Lewis Quakertown, PA (Quakertown), 8-2

132 Justin Bierdumpfel Mahwah, NJ (St. Joseph Regional) DEC Preston Machado Milford, PA (Delaware Valley), 10-4

132 Evan Gleason Bethlehem, PA (Bethlehem Catholic) TF Jaheid Lucas Chesapeake, VA (Oscar Smith), 19-3 5:19

132 Joey Olivieri East Hanover, NJ (Hanover Park) DEC Quinn Tobin Royersford, PA (Spring-Ford), 9-2

138 Kenny Herrmann Bethlehem, PA (Bethlehem Catholic) TF Dom Merola East Hanover, NJ (Hanover Park), 15-0 3:49

138 Ethan Szerencsits Northampton, PA (Northampton) F Ty Chittum Chesapeake, VA (Great Bridge), 2:12

138 Jake Niffenegger Lebanon, OH (Cincinnati LaSalle) DEC Zach Needles Royersford, PA (Spring-Ford), 9-5

138 Sam Beckett Pottstown, PA (The Hill School) DEC Alex Poore Bear, DE (Caravel Academy), 3-2

138 Gavin Brown Lebanon, OH (Legacy Christian Academy) F Damian Weaver Lyndhurst, NJ (Lyndhurst), 4:40

138 Cade Balestrini Sunbury, PA (Shikellamy) DEC Holden Garcia Easton, PA (Notre Dame Green Pond), 3-1

138 Michael Cetta Montvale, NJ (St. Joseph Regional) DEC Zac Martin Langhorne, PA (Neshaminy), 8-6

138 Jacob Perez-eli Paulsboro, NJ (Paulsboro) TF Joe Casella Milford, PA (Delaware Valley), 21-4 4:25

145 Cole Handlovic Bethlehem, PA (Bethlehem Catholic) F Alex Johns Royersford, PA (Spring-Ford), 3:57

145 Dakota Morris Woolwich Township, NJ (Kingsway) DEC Liam Gordon Clifton, VA (JW Robinson), 5-2

145 Sam Hayes UPR MAKEFIELD, PA (Council Rock North) MD Noah Fisher Boyertown, PA (Boyertown Area Senior High), 11-2

145 Kaya Sement Sparta Township, NJ (Pope John XXIII) F Isiah Wright Malvern, PA (Malvern Prep), 4:50

145 Antonio Petrucelli Pottstown, PA (Owen J. Roberts) MD Tristan Rutter Irvona, PA (Glendale), 9-1

145 Jared Keslar Indian Head, PA (Connellsville) DEC Nick Alvarez Xenia, OH (Legacy Christian Academy), 9-2

145 Jesse Alvarado Chesapeake, VA (Great Bridge) DEC Michael Dellagatta Park Ridge, NJ (St. Joseph Regional), 4-2

145 Jagger Condomitti Northampton, PA (Northampton) F Reynaldo Garcia Philadelphia, PA (Mariana Bracetti), 4:47

152 Dalton Harkins Malvern, PA (Malvern Prep) F George Shultz Connellsville, PA (Connellsville), 5:40

152 Matt Lackman Bethlehem, PA (Bethlehem Catholic) DEC Jack Mcgill Trappe, PA (Spring-Ford), 9-2

152 Kolby Allred Chesapeake, VA (Great Bridge) TF Matthew Park Fairfax, VA (JW Robinson), 18-3 5:00

152 Aj Tamburrino Horsham, PA (Hatboro Horsham) MD Joel Martsinovsky Holland, PA (Council Rock South), 16-3

152 Dominick Deintinis Parsippany-Troy Hills, NJ (Parsippany HS) DEC Dylan Weaver Lyndhurst, NJ (Lyndhurst), 11-6

152 Nick Vafiadis New Kent, VA (New Kent) DEC Wesley Barnes Catawissa, PA (Southern Columbia), 5-4

152 Stefano Sgambellone Montvale, NJ (St. Joseph Regional) DEC Nicholas Hall Dover, DE (Caravel Academy), 4-3

152 Cameron Robinson Newtown, PA (Council Rock North) F Kevin-michael Schork Richmond, VA (St. Christopher's School), 0:23

160 Andrew Cerniglia Easton, PA (Notre Dame Green Pond) F Jamir Jiminez Bethlehem, PA (Bethlehem Catholic), 1:56

160 Casper Hinklie Connellsville, PA (Connellsville) F Brayden Hohman New Kent, VA (New Kent), 0:37

160 Machias Magill Milford, PA (Delaware Valley) DEC Matthew Kidwell Philadelphia, PA (Father Judge), 7-3

160 Dillon Sheehy UPR MAKEFIELD, PA (Council Rock North) MD Austin Boaman Pottstown, PA (Owen J. Roberts), 14-5

160 Andrew Clark Collingswood, NJ (Collingswood) DEC Shawn Williams Paulsboro, NJ (Paulsboro), 6-3

160 Matt Colajezzi Holland, PA (Council Rock South) DEC Harrison Smith Chesapeake, VA (Great Bridge), 4-1

160 Jack Wehmeyer Malvern, PA (Malvern Prep) F Grigol Khochiashvili Philadelphia, PA (Central High), 5:33

160 Luke Nichter Chambersburg, PA (Chambersburg) F Jameson Knotts Richmond, VA (St. Christopher's School), 1:39

170 Angel Garcia Philadelphia, PA (Mariana Bracetti) F Aj Fricchione Westtown, NY (St. Joseph Regional), 3:17

170 Anthony Bernieri Bear, DE (Caravel Academy) DEC Anthony Derosa Bethlehem, PA (Bethlehem Catholic), 3-1 SV

170 Dominic Falcone Easton, PA (Easton) DEC Alex Ward Haymarket, VA (Battlefield), 2-1 TB2

170 Jaden Bullock Chesapeake, VA (Oscar Smith) TF Traisach Roland Northampton, PA (Northampton), 18-3 4:59

170 Leonard Pinto Stroudsburg, PA (Stroudsburg) F Gunner Spain Langhorne, PA (Neshaminy), 1:33

170 Caden Rogers Malvern, PA (Malvern Prep) DEC Gannon Jones New Kent, VA (New Kent), 3-2

170 Brenden Spicer Philadelphia, PA (Father Judge) DEC Tristen Dagstani Leesburg, VA (Tuscarora), 10-5

170 Brandon Green Paulsboro, NJ (Paulsboro) M FOR Carson Mello Chambersburg, PA (Chambersburg)

182 Samuel Fisher Marshall, VA (Fauquier) F Jamel Miles-benjamin Paulsboro, NJ (Paulsboro), 1:40

182 Kevin Pandorf Woolwich Township, NJ (Kingsway) DEC Andrew Connolly Malvern, PA (Malvern Prep), 2-1

182 Isaiah Reinert Easton, PA (Easton) F Tyler Waltman Catawissa, PA (Southern Columbia), 5:35

182 Dillon Walker Mason, OH (Cincinnati LaSalle) F Jason Pascucci Langhorne, PA (Neshaminy), 1:46

182 Maximus Hale Downingtown, PA (Downingtown West) DEC Jack Stoll Sparta Township, NJ (Pope John XXIII), 6-0

182 Zion Carpenter Chesapeake, VA (Oscar Smith) DEC Giani Gilch Holland, PA (Council Rock South), 11-9 SV

182 Jack Farinaro Montvale, NJ (St. Joseph Regional) MD Dakoda Rodgers Connellsville, PA (Connellsville), 17-9

182 Joey Milano Royersford, PA (Spring-Ford) F Tommy Dempsey Pottstown, PA (Owen J. Roberts), 3:26

195 Gaige Garcia Catawissa, PA (Southern Columbia) F Kyle Perl Northampton, PA (Northampton), 0:42

195 Justus Bozzi Bethlehem, PA (Bethlehem Catholic) DEC Louis Carbajal Royersford, PA (Spring-Ford), 3-2

195 Azeem Bell DE (A.I. Dupont) F Seth Kuhns Connellsville, PA (Connellsville), 1:41

195 Jason Henderson Milford, PA (Delaware Valley) F Zack Evans Chambersburg, PA (Chambersburg), 5:36

195 Chase Mielnik Downingtown, PA (Downingtown West) F Juwan Little Stroudsburg, PA (Stroudsburg), 1:40

195 Derek Schmaeling Pottstown, PA (The Hill School) DEC Lucas Doyle (Council Rock South), 10-4

195 Jason Sine Easton, PA (Notre Dame Green Pond) DEC Seth Dudurich Irvona, PA (Glendale), 12-10 SV

195 Nicholas Feldman Malvern, PA (Malvern Prep) F Nicholas Alvarado Bloomfield, NJ (Don Bosco Prep), 1:48

220 Kyonte Hamilton District Heights, MD (Georgetown Prep) F Max Tillett Catawissa, PA (Southern Columbia), 5:24

220 Logan Flynn Horsham, PA (Hatboro Horsham) DEC Jullian Sparks Stroudsburg, PA (Stroudsburg), 7-0

220 Jamar Christian New Kent, VA (New Kent) DEC Owen Veitmeier Malvern, PA (Malvern Prep), 9-4

220 Adam Young Sunbury, PA (Shikellamy) DEC Ralph Martin Quakertown, PA (Quakertown), 7-1

220 Michael Toranzo Montvale, NJ (St. Joseph Regional) F Jose Lage Philadelphia, PA (Father Judge), 1:43

220 Cole Zydel Sparta Township, NJ (Pope John XXIII) DEC Wyatt Hull Chambersburg, PA (Chambersburg), 6-4 SV

220 Matthew Cruise PA (Easton) F Christian Brady Paulsboro, NJ (Paulsboro), 2:49

220 Cory Johnston Irvona, PA (Glendale) F Cooper Rudolph Fairfax, VA (JW Robinson), 5:55 

285 Cole Deery Malvern, PA (Malvern Prep) F Sly Van morter Woolwich Township, NJ (Kingsway), 1:00

285 Alex Birchmeier Broad Run, VA (Broad Run) F Bobby Terra Boyertown, PA (Boyertown Area Senior High), 1:28

285 Jeremy Mcguigan Quakertown, PA (Quakertown) F Cody Carter Kissimmee, FL (Osceola Kowboys), 1:39

285 Ben Blevins Maineville, OH (Cincinnati LaSalle) DEC Blake Lambert Northampton, PA (Northampton), 3-1 TB2

285 Jim Mullen Kearny, NJ (St. Joseph Regional) F Kyle Jasper Irvona, PA (Glendale), 0:44

285 Matt Micale Downingtown, PA (Downingtown West) DEC Zack Magdelinskas Langhorne, PA (Neshaminy), 5-3 TB2

285 Max Harar Newtown, PA (Council Rock North) DEC Tino Savaiinaea (Paulsboro), 2-1 SV

285 Lear Quinton Catawissa, PA (Southern Columbia) DEC Sebastian Khamis Stroudsburg, PA (Stroudsburg), 10-6