Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Tomorrow · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Mar 30, 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Mar 30, 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Mar 30, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Mar 30, 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kelly Dunnigan
Results
Videos
News
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022
2020
2019
2018
Team Name
EDGE WRESTLING
Edge Wrestling
Pennsylvania RTC
Unattached
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/30
L
Replay
VSU1 12-2 5:46
C. Bailey
Lehigh Valley Wrestling Club
2022 USMC US Open
Consi of 8 #1
61 kg
04/30
W
Replay
VPO1 4-2
C. Birdwell
Cowboy RTC
2022 USMC US Open
Consi of 16 #2
61 kg
04/29
L
Replay
VSU 10-0 2:19
N. Bouzakis
Pennsylvania
2022 USMC US Open
Round of 16
61 kg
04/29
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:05
A. Flerlage
Missouri
2022 USMC US Open
Round of 32
61 kg
04/29
W
Replay
VPO1 8-4
E. Qureshi
California
2022 USMC US Open
Round of 64
61 kg
2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/15
L
Replay
VPO1 14-10
J. Jr
Beaver Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Cons 32 #2
57 kg
11/14
L
Replay
VSU1 12-1 5:21
R. Miller
Pennsylvania RTC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 32
57 kg
11/14
W
Replay
VSU 11-0 2:09
G. Chmiel
Rabid Dawg Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 64
57 kg
11/14
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 2:42
D. Stacey
Wyoming Wrestling RTC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 128
57 kg
2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/20
L
VPO1 12-11
j. fischer
Young Guns
2019 FloNationals
Finals
48 kg
04/20
W
VPO1 6-3
B. Aranda
Hurricane WC
2019 FloNationals
Semi-Finals
48 kg
04/19
W
VSU 10-0 0:29
K. Chinavare
Simmons Academy of Wrestling
2019 FloNationals
Quarter-Finals
48 kg
04/19
W
VFA 0:45 5-0
C. Ozias
Young Guns
2019 FloNationals
Round of 16
48 kg
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/02
L
VSU 10-0 2:44
G. Steen
Seasons
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 8 #1
48 kg
06/02
W
VPO1 9-6
A. Harris
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 16 #2
48 kg
06/02
L
VPO 9-0
J. Mann
USWA
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 16
48 kg
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023