Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Tomorrow · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Mar 30, 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Mar 30, 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Mar 30, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Mar 30, 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Sign In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jaekus Hines
Results
High School Results
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
FL
Osceola High School
Osceola Kowboys
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/25
W
Replay
DEC 4-3
N. Wade
NY
2021 NHSCA High School Nationals
3rd Place
138 lbs
04/25
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
J. Sharron
NH
2021 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi-Semis
138 lbs
04/25
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
P. walls
FL
2021 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 4
138 lbs
04/24
W
Replay
MD 15-2
C. Frost
ME
2021 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
04/24
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
V. Napolitana
FL
2021 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 8 #1
138 lbs
04/24
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
J. Flores
CA
2021 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 16 #2
138 lbs
04/23
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
R. Lopez
CO
2021 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 16
138 lbs
04/23
W
Replay
DEC 8-4
D. DeFalco
PA
2021 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 32
138 lbs
04/23
W
Replay
F 10-3 4:38
J. Sinn
---
2021 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 64
138 lbs
10/25
L
Replay
DEC 8-4
B. Strick
MO
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 16 #2
138 lbs
10/25
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
G. Rivera
NJ
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 16 #1
138 lbs
10/25
W
Replay
MD 11-1
R. Craddock
KY
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 32 #2
138 lbs
10/24
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:23
A. Frowert
VA
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 32 #1
138 lbs
10/24
W
Replay
MD 8-0
D. Ross
IA
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 64 #2
138 lbs
10/24
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
N. Bailey
IL
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 64
138 lbs
10/24
W
Replay
F 12-0 4:28
D. Makupson
NC
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 128
138 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/19
L
Replay
DEC 7-2
J. Gentile
Kingsway
2020 Escape the Rock
7th Place
132 lbs
01/19
L
Replay
DEC 4-3
C. Wiles
Cincinnati LaSalle
2020 Escape the Rock
Consi of 4
132 lbs
01/19
W
Replay
DEC 10-4
J. Lucas
Oscar Smith
2020 Escape the Rock
Consi of 8 #2
132 lbs
01/18
L
Replay
TF 17-1 5:57
P. Noonan
Stroudsburg
2020 Escape the Rock
Quarter-Finals
132 lbs
01/18
W
Replay
DEC 8-1
J. Pence
JW Robinson
2020 Escape the Rock
Round of 16
132 lbs
01/18
W
Replay
F 14-0 3:05
J. Tran
West Chester Henderson
2020 Escape the Rock
Round of 32
132 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
L
DEC 2-0 SV
K. Bierdumpfel
---
2019 Escape the Rock
Consi of 8 #2
120 lbs
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:13
N. Reichelderfer
Northampton
2019 Escape the Rock
Consi of 8 #1
120 lbs
01/19
W
MD 11-2
A. Daiello
Easton
2019 Escape the Rock
Consi of 16 #2
120 lbs
01/19
L
DEC 8-5
T. England
William Tennent
2019 Escape the Rock
Round of 16
120 lbs
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:21
M. Klingensmith
Lower Dauphin
2019 Escape the Rock
Round of 32
120 lbs
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023
2023-24 Iowa Wrestling
Oct 26, 2023