Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 5:00 AM UTC
Asian Olympic Qualifiers
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Olympic Trials Watch Party
Today · 7:00 PM UTC
Utah Freestyle/Greco State
Today · 11:00 PM UTC
ID Freestyle & Greco Championships
Tomorrow · 1:00 AM UTC
OWA State Championships 2024
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
East Region MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Reverence Ironman National Team
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Charles City FS/GR
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Kids/Cadets/ Jr Gr FS
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Aztec Warrior Championships
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
3C2A Womens State Championships
Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Poseidon Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cole Skinner
Results
High School Results
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Cincinnati LaSalle
OH
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/24
L
Replay
DEC 7-0
E. Rodriguez
IL
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 16 #1
120 lbs
10/24
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
C. Minto
FL
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 32 #2
120 lbs
10/24
L
Replay
F 6-2 4:28
E. Frost
LA
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 32
120 lbs
10/24
W
Replay
MD 9-1
P. Davidson
PA
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 64
120 lbs
10/24
W
Replay
MD 10-1
J. Schlossman
NC
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 128
120 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/19
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
S. McMonagle
West Chester Henderson
2020 Escape the Rock
3rd Place
126 lbs
01/19
W
Replay
DEC 4-2 SV
K. Griffin
The Hill School
2020 Escape the Rock
Consi-Semis
126 lbs
01/19
L
Replay
MD 8-0
E. Ventresca
Pope John XXIII
2020 Escape the Rock
Semi-Finals
126 lbs
01/18
W
Replay
DEC 2-1 UTB
K. Waterman
Council Rock South
2020 Escape the Rock
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
01/18
W
Replay
F 5-0 2:30
J. Pasciak
Stroudsburg
2020 Escape the Rock
Round of 16
126 lbs
01/18
W
Replay
DEC 8-2
A. Abate
Don Bosco Prep
2020 Escape the Rock
Round of 32
126 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
W
DEC 2-0
J. Manno
St. Joseph Regional
2019 Escape the Rock
Finals
106 lbs
01/20
W
DEC 6-4 SV
K. Hauserman
Council Rock North
2019 Escape the Rock
Semi-Finals
106 lbs
01/19
W
DEC 2-0 SV
e. roggie
---
2019 Escape the Rock
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
01/19
W
DEC 9-3
J. Maldonado
Boyertown
2019 Escape the Rock
Round of 16
106 lbs
01/19
W
F 6-0 4:51
C. Crescimano
Delaware Valley
2019 Escape the Rock
Round of 32
106 lbs
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
2023-2024 Season Defense Soap Highlights
Jan 22, 2024
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021