Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Quinn Cashman
Results
High School Results
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
Team Name
New England
Thayer Academy
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/02
L
Replay
F 8-0 2:04
V. Bucci
Pennsylvania
2021 National Prep Open
Consi of 16 #2
160 lbs
05/02
W
Replay
DEC 6-4
N. Nelson
Tennessee
2021 National Prep Open
Consi of 16 #1
160 lbs
05/02
L
Replay
TF 15-0 5:37
C. Isabelle
Pennsylvania
2021 National Prep Open
Round of 32
160 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
F 11-3 3:55
J. Weldon
Belmont Hill
2020 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
7th Place
170 lbs
02/15
L
F 7-3 3:32
E. Garrity-Rokous
Phillips Andover
2020 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Consi of 4
170 lbs
02/15
W
F 0-2 2:28
B. Showstead
Hyde School
2020 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Consi of 8 #2
170 lbs
02/15
W
DEC 10-6
C. Parker
Tabor Academy
2020 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Consi of 8 #1
170 lbs
02/14
W
F 4-7 2:32
A. Reid
Landmark
2020 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Consi of 16 #2
170 lbs
02/14
L
F 2-2 0:34
J. Edwards
Trinity Pawling
2020 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Round of 16
170 lbs
02/14
W
DEC 10-9
A. Carlson
Lexington Christian
2020 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Round of 32
170 lbs
12/21
L
FOR
C. Parker
Tabor Academy
2019 Tabor Tournament [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
170 lbs
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:35
N. Ngbokoli
---
2019 Tabor Tournament [MA]
Quarter-Finals
170 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
F 3-5 1:57
M. Shadt
Avon Old Farms
2019 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Consi of 8 #2
160 lbs
02/16
W
F 2-0 2:28
D. Donlon
Beaver Country Day
2019 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Consi of 8 #1
160 lbs
02/15
L
F 2-0 1:03
C. Vallis
Belmont Hill
2019 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Round of 16
160 lbs
02/09
L
F 2-0 0:50
B. Qasrawi
Nobles
2019 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
3rd Place
160 lbs
02/09
W
DEC 4-2 SV
P. Levangie
Roxbury Latin
2019 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
Consi-Semis
160 lbs
02/09
L
F 2-0 0:53
D. Gutbrod
Middlesex School
2019 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
Semi-Finals
160 lbs
02/09
W
MD 11-1
A. Perez
Saint Sebastian's
2019 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
Quarter-Finals
160 lbs
02/02
W
DEC 8-3
C. Amory
Chauncey Hall
2019 Northern New Englands
5th Place
160 lbs
02/02
L
TF 15-0 3:24
I. Castellucci
---
2019 Northern New Englands
Consi-Semis
160 lbs
02/02
W
F 2-0 0:49
P. Okafor
Milton Academy
2019 Northern New Englands
Consi of 4
160 lbs
02/02
W
FOR 0-0
I. Godin
Hyde School
2019 Northern New Englands
Consi of 8 #2
160 lbs
02/02
L
F 2-0 0:44
C. Amory
Chauncey Hall
2019 Northern New Englands
Quarter-Finals
160 lbs
02/02
W
DEC 9-5
A. Carlson
Lexington Christian
2019 Northern New Englands
Round of 16
160 lbs
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 1:33
I. Murphy
---
2018 Graves Kelsey Tournament
Consi of 4
145 lbs
02/10
W
F 4:02
T. Stressenger
Tabor Academy
2018 Graves Kelsey Tournament
Consi of 8 #2
145 lbs
02/10
L
F 1:40
S. Israel
Belmont Hill
2018 Graves Kelsey Tournament
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
02/10
W
F 4:48
M. Kim
Brooks School
2018 Graves Kelsey Tournament
Round of 16
145 lbs
02/03
L
F 2:18
J. Bernene
Lawrence Academy
Northern NewEnglands
Consi of 8 #2
145 lbs
02/03
L
F 1:06
J. Beckerle
Phillips Exeter Academy
Northern NewEnglands
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
12/16
L
F 1:54
D. Donnelly
Hyde School
Tabor Battle of the Bay
Consi of 4
145 lbs
12/16
W
F 1:48
J. Morrissey
---
Tabor Battle of the Bay
Consi of 8 #2
145 lbs
12/16
W
F 0:34
M. Trainor
Trinity Pawling
Tabor Battle of the Bay
Consi of 8 #1
145 lbs
12/16
L
F 2:50
J. Hayes
Northfield Mt. Hermon
Tabor Battle of the Bay
Round of 16
145 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024