Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nadjingar Ngbokoli
Results
High School Results
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
L
Replay
DEC 9-4
H. Heard
St. Thomas
2020 National Preps
Consi of 16 #1
170 lbs
02/21
L
Replay
MD 14-4
A. Lavayen
St. Stephens/St. Agnes
2020 National Preps
Round of 32
170 lbs
02/15
L
F 5-0 1:48
A. Hanning
Northfield Mt. Hermon
2020 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Finals
170 lbs
02/15
W
DEC 10-9
M. Shadt
---
2020 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Semi-Finals
170 lbs
02/15
W
F 5-3 1:55
B. Showstead
Hyde School
2020 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Quarter-Finals
170 lbs
02/14
W
DEF 2-0 0:41
P. Spyrou
Nobles
2020 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Round of 16
170 lbs
02/08
W
DEC 14-13
L. Perez
Suffield Academy
2020 Western New England Preps
Finals
170 lbs
02/08
W
DEC 4-1
C. Massey
Hamden Hall
2020 Western New England Preps
Semi-Finals
170 lbs
02/08
W
F 2-0 1:09
B. Jenkins
Hopkins
2020 Western New England Preps
Quarter-Finals
170 lbs
02/08
W
F 2-0 0:19
O. Veliz
Taft School
2020 Western New England Preps
Round of 16
170 lbs
12/21
L
DEC 12-7
E. Garrity-Rokous
Phillips Andover
2019 Tabor Tournament [MA]
Finals
170 lbs
12/21
W
DEC 11-6
j. weldon
Belmont Hill
2019 Tabor Tournament [MA]
Semi-Finals
170 lbs
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:35
Q. Cashman
Thayer Academy
2019 Tabor Tournament [MA]
Quarter-Finals
170 lbs
12/21
W
F 2-2 0:56
S. Cummings
Taft School
2019 Tabor Tournament [MA]
Round of 16
170 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
F 4-1 2:33
E. Garrity-Rokous
Philips Andover
2019 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
3rd Place
152 lbs
02/16
W
DEC 14-8
C. Millay
Nobles
2019 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Consi-Semis
152 lbs
02/16
L
DEC 11-4
C. McLaughlin
Northfield Mt. Hermon
2019 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Semi-Finals
152 lbs
02/16
W
F 2-0 1:27
N. Vallace
Saint Sebastian's
2019 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Quarter-Finals
152 lbs
02/15
W
MD 12-3
P. Levangie
Roxbury Latin
2019 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Round of 16
152 lbs
12/15
L
F 3:10
C. McLaughlin
Northfield Mt. Hermon
2018 Tabor Tournament [MA]
Finals
152 lbs
12/15
W
F 2:32
C. Millay
Nobles
2018 Tabor Tournament [MA]
Semi-Finals
152 lbs
12/15
W
F 1:09
K. Welbeck
Taft School
2018 Tabor Tournament [MA]
Quarter-Finals
152 lbs
12/15
W
F 1:26
E. Paek
Lawrence Academy
2018 Tabor Tournament [MA]
Round of 16
152 lbs
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
DEC 8-4
D. Kasperzyk
Avon Old Farms
2018 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Consi of 8 #2
145 lbs
02/17
W
DEC 8-5
C. Howson
Governors Academy
2018 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Consi of 8 #1
145 lbs
02/16
L
F 1:39
J. Beckerle
Phillips Exeter Academy
2018 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Round of 16
145 lbs
12/16
W
F 0:30
D. Donnelly
Hyde School
Tabor Battle of the Bay
3rd Place
145 lbs
12/16
W
DEC 7-2
T. TERAVAINEN
Portsmouth Abbey
Tabor Battle of the Bay
Consi-Semis
145 lbs
12/16
L
DEC 3-0
S. Israel
Belmont Hill School
Tabor Battle of the Bay
Semi-Finals
145 lbs
12/16
W
MD 10-0
D. Donnelly
Hyde School
Tabor Battle of the Bay
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
12/16
W
F 1:20
D. Sierra
Marvelwood
Tabor Battle of the Bay
Round of 16
145 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020