Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kade Allen
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/30
W
F 11-0 3:33
A. Collado
---
WIAA D1 Reg. B2 @ Neenah
1st, 3rd, 5th (8 Man)
170
01/30
L
F 12-6 5:20
B. Crook
Neenah
WIAA D1 Reg. B2 @ Neenah
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
170
01/30
L
NC 0-0
B. Crook
Neenah
WIAA D1 Reg. B2 @ Neenah
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
170
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
F 14-2 3:03
T. Strupp
---
WIAA D1 Sect. @ Oshkosh North
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
152
02/15
L
DEC 9-3
J. Sloans
West Bend West
WIAA D1 Reg.2 @ West Bend West
1st, 3rd, 5th (8 Man)
152
02/15
L
F 12-10 3:44
D. Zapata
West Bend East
WIAA D1 Reg.2 @ West Bend West
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
152
02/15
W
F 9-3 2:33
D. Leszczynski
Homestead
WIAA D1 Reg.2 @ West Bend West
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
152
02/15
W
NC 0-0
D. Leszczynski
Homestead
WIAA D1 Reg.2 @ West Bend West
2nd & 4th (8 Man)
152
02/07
L
F 2-0 0:45
C. Stordeur
Bay Port
Sheboygan North @ Bay Port
Round 1
152
01/31
W
F 6-2 3:06
C. Pina
Manitowoc Lincoln
Sheboygan North @ Manitowoc Lincoln
Round 1
152
01/25
L
F 2-0 1:43
H. Campagna
Campbellsport
Herb Tyler Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
170
01/25
L
F 4-0 1:23
S. Schwabe
---
Herb Tyler Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
170
01/25
W
F 5-2 4:19
E. Ducat
Kewaunee
Herb Tyler Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
170
01/24
L
TF 17-0 5:34
D. Fernandez
---
De Pere @ Sheboygan North
Round 1
170
01/17
W
F 0-0 4:12
J. Binkowski
Pulaski
Pulaski @ Sheboygan North
Round 1
160
01/11
W
F 6-0 1:21
A. Collado
---
Sheboygan North @ Sheboygan South
Round 1
152
12/21
W
DEC 11-7
N. Boehnlein
New Holstein
Oostburg Invitational 2019
Placement Matches (8 Man)
160
12/21
W
F 0-0 3:00
A. Chenci
Xavier
Oostburg Invitational 2019
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
160
12/21
W
MD 9-0
R. Limon
Waterloo
H Town Throwdown Duals
Champ. Round 1
170
12/21
W
F 0-0 2:21
D. Dasher
Cedar Grove-Belgium
Oostburg Invitational 2019
---
160
12/21
L
F 0-0 2:43
J. Ingram
Milwaukee Bradley Tech
Oostburg Invitational 2019
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
160
12/21
W
TF 17-2
A. Williams
Martin Luther
Oostburg Invitational 2019
---
160
12/20
W
F 0-0 3:28
L. Peterson
Green Bay Preble
Green Bay Preble @ Sheboygan North
Round 1
170
12/20
L
TF 15-0
C. Ramage
Ashwaubenon
Ashwaubenon @ Sheboygan North
Round 1
170
12/15
L
F 0-0 4:12
B. Meiselwitz
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah/Howards Grove
H Town Throwdown Duals
Champ. Round 1
170
12/14
L
F 0-0 1:06
B. Zamorano
Horicon
H Town Throwdown Duals
Champ. Round 1
170
12/14
L
F 7-1 3:25
T. Lovejoy
Laconia
H Town Throwdown Duals
Champ. Round 1
170
12/07
L
F 9-3 2:52
L. Johnson
Racine Park
Nicolet Knight Scramble
Round 6
170
12/07
W
F 13-8 2:42
M. Wheeldon
Germantown
Nicolet Knight Scramble
Round 5
170
12/07
W
F 7-5 3:59
A. Rivera
---
Nicolet Knight Scramble
Round 3
170
12/07
L
DEC 9-6
J. Erwin
Kenosha Tremper
Nicolet Knight Scramble
Round 1
170
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
MD 14-4
J. Johnson
West Bend West
WIAA D1 Sect. @ Hartford
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
160
02/09
L
MD 13-4
J. Koll
---
WIAA D1 Reg. 2 @ Manitowoc Lincoln
2nd & 4th (8 Man)
160
02/09
W
F 2-2 1:45
A. Anderson
Germantown
WIAA D1 Reg. 2 @ Manitowoc Lincoln
1st, 3rd, 5th (8 Man)
160
02/09
L
F 4-1 0:30
C. Schlosser
---
WIAA D1 Reg. 2 @ Manitowoc Lincoln
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
160
02/09
W
DEC 7-6
B. Erickson
Cedarburg
WIAA D1 Reg. 2 @ Manitowoc Lincoln
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
160
02/02
W
F 10-4 4:47
D. Gienapp
Ashwaubenon
Green Bay Preble JV Tournament
Round 5 (6 Man)
156-163
02/02
W
F 2-0 0:58
Q. Littleowl
Shawano
Green Bay Preble JV Tournament
Round 4 (6 Man)
156-163
02/02
L
F 1-0 3:16
B. Jeffers
Bay Port
Green Bay Preble JV Tournament
Round 3 (6 Man)
156-163
02/02
L
DEC 7-4
K. Nelson
Bay Port
Green Bay Preble JV Tournament
Round 2 (6 Man)
156-163
02/02
L
DEC 8-2
K. Strauss
Ashwaubenon
Green Bay Preble JV Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
156-163
01/25
L
F 0-0 0:46
D. Fernandez
---
Sheboygan North @ De Pere
Round 1
160
01/19
L
DEC 5-3 SV
K. Schaufelberger
Neenah
Herb Tyler Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
160
01/19
L
F 5-0 1:06
Y. Sesoko
Elkhart Lake
Herb Tyler Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
160
01/18
L
F 2-0 0:49
J. Lemke
Pulaski
Sheboygan North @ Pulaski
Round 1
160
01/12
L
DEC 4-1
Z. Tinkle
Sheboygan North
Falcon JV Invite
Round 5 (5 Man)
Chart #8
01/12
W
DEC 15-10
P. Miller
Sheboygan Falls
Falcon JV Invite
Round 4 (5 Man)
Chart #8
01/12
W
F 0-0 0:33
W. Wanty
Xavier
Falcon JV Invite
Round 3 (5 Man)
Chart #8
01/12
W
F 0-0 3:58
J. Arellano
Kiel
Falcon JV Invite
Round 1 (5 Man)
Chart #8
01/11
W
F 0-0 0:25
J. Olivas
Sheboygan South
Sheboygan South @ Sheboygan North
Round 1
160
12/15
L
F 0-0 1:12
B. Engelhardt
Laconia
2018 Oostburg Invitational
---
160
12/15
L
DEC 9-2
L. Werner
Living Word
2018 Oostburg Invitational
---
160
12/14
L
F 9-2 1:27
L. Peterson
Green Bay Preble
Sheboygan North vs. Green Bay Preble
Round 1
160
12/14
L
F 0-0 3:46
C. Ramage
Ashwaubenon
FRCC Multi Dual
Champ. Round 1
160
12/07
L
F 2-0 0:29
C. Stordeur
Bay Port
Bay Port @ Sheboygan North
Round 1
160
12/01
W
F 4-0 3:57
M. Sidor
Hartford
Nicolet Knight Scramble
Round 6
160
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:34
S. Ronnefeldt
Prarie Du Chien
Nicolet Knight Scramble
Round 3
160
12/01
L
F 6-2 2:00
S. Lupton
Brookfield East
Nicolet Knight Scramble
Round 2
160
12/01
L
F 9-2 4:00
L. Johnson
Racine Park
Nicolet Knight Scramble
Round 1
160
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
W
DEC 9-6
K. Laurent
Manitowoc Lincoln
Green Bay Preble JV Tournament
Round 5 (6 Man)
127-134
02/03
L
F 0-0 0:19
J. Weltzien
---
Green Bay Preble JV Tournament
Round 4 (6 Man)
127-134
02/03
W
F 0-0 3:37
H. Kempen
Freedom
Green Bay Preble JV Tournament
Round 3 (6 Man)
127-134
02/03
L
F 0-0 1:30
L. Smith
---
Green Bay Preble JV Tournament
Round 2 (6 Man)
127-134
02/03
L
DEC 5-2
D. Price
---
Green Bay Preble JV Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
127-134
01/30
W
F 6-4 5:01
S. Machkovich
Bay Port
Sheboygan North @ Bay Port
Round 1
138
01/27
W
DEC 14-12 SV
J. Baker
West Bend West
Sheboygan South Redwing Duals 2018
Round 4 (6 Team)
145
01/26
L
F 13-1 3:00
M. Wendt
Pulaski
Pulaski @ Sheboygan North
Round 1
145
01/10
L
MD 16-7
J. TeStroete
---
Cedar Grove-Belgium @ Sheboygan North
Round 1
145
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020