Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tom Cullen
Results
High School Results
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
F 7-5 3:30
B. Wood
Franklin County
2019 MIAA D3 State Tournament [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
170 lbs
02/15
L
F 2-3 3:33
D. Harding
Holliston
2019 MIAA D3 State Tournament [MA]
Round of 16
170 lbs
02/09
W
F 2-0 1:32
D. Pittman-Baptiste
Bristol-Ply/Coyle-Cassidy
2019 MIAA D3S [MA]
3rd Place
170 lbs
02/09
W
DEC 7-2
A. Handville
Nauset
2019 MIAA D3S [MA]
Consi-Semis
170 lbs
02/09
L
DEC 4-1
K. Seagrave
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth
2019 MIAA D3S [MA]
Semi-Finals
170 lbs
02/09
W
F 3-0 3:08
C. Aycock
Sandwich
2019 MIAA D3S [MA]
Quarter-Finals
170 lbs
02/09
W
DEC 7-0
N. Arduino
Norton
2019 MIAA D3S [MA]
Round of 16
170 lbs
02/02
W
DEC 4-1
N. Arduino
Norton
Foxborough vs Norton
Dual
170 lbs
02/02
L
DEC 6-2
C. Jones
Wayland
Wayland vs Foxborough
Dual
170 lbs
02/02
L
F 5:12
S. Fetrow
Holliston
Holliston vs Foxborough
Dual
182 lbs
01/31
L
DEC 6-1
M. Warsofsky
North Attleborough
North Attleborough @ Foxborough
Dual
170 lbs
01/26
W
F :33
S. O'Brien
King Philip
King Philip @ Foxborough
Dual
170 lbs
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:40
T. Kennedy
Taunton
Taunton @ Foxborough
Dual
170 lbs
01/23
W
F :34
J. Selander
Milford
Foxborough @ Milford
Dual
182 lbs
01/19
W
F 2-1 1:42
S. Perez
Leominster
Brookline Warrior Duals
RR Rnd 2
170 lbs
01/19
L
MD 16-3
D. Langlois
Woburn
Brookline Warrior Duals
RR Rnd 1
170 lbs
01/17
W
DEC 3-2
J. Wald
Sharon High School
Foxborough High School @ Sharon High School
Dual
182 lbs
01/12
W
F 2:52
J. Iaria
Hingham
Hingham @ Foxborough
Dual
170 lbs
01/09
L
F 4:22
C. Murphy
Canton
Canton @ Foxborough
Dual
170 lbs
01/05
L
F 7-0 1:52
A. Mezidor
Greater Lawrence
2019 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
Consi of 4
170 lbs
01/05
W
F 3-0 2:37
B. Shaw
Ludlow
2019 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
170 lbs
01/05
L
F 2-4 4:10
J. Riordan
Marshfield
2019 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
170 lbs
01/05
W
F 2-0 1:29
W. Rudiman
Westford Academy
2019 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
170 lbs
01/02
W
DEC 2-0
L. Freitas
Stoughton
Foxborough @ Stoughton
Dual
170 lbs
12/28
L
F 4:24
M. Thomas
---
2018 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Consi of 16 #2
170 lbs
12/28
W
F 0:51
A. Cheney
Algonquin
2018 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Consi of 16 #1
170 lbs
12/27
W
DEC 2-0
I. Sargent
Windham
2018 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Consi of 32 #2
170 lbs
12/27
W
F 1:49
J. Esperanza
Chelmsford
2018 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Consi of 32 #1
170 lbs
12/27
L
F 3:00
M. Steen
Shawsheen
2018 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Round of 64
170 lbs
12/21
W
F :51
J. Littell
Boston College
Foxborough vs Boston College
Dual
170 lbs
12/21
L
F 4:45
B. Tat
Oliver Ames
Foxborough @ Oliver Ames
Dual
170 lbs
12/15
W
F 1:10
S. Rose
Bristol-Plymouth/Coyle Cassidy
Bristol-Plymouth/Coyle Cassidy @ Foxborough
Dual
182 lbs
12/15
W
F 1:37
C. Gilbert
Bridgewater-Raynham
Bridgewater-Raynham @ Foxborough
Dual
170 lbs
12/15
W
F WBF
S. Norton
Scituate
Scituate @ Foxborough
Dual
170 lbs
12/12
W
DEC 6-2
D. Uhrmann
Dedham
Dedham @ Foxborough
Dual
182 lbs
12/08
W
DEC 5-3
B. Tur
Lowell
Foxborough vs Lowell
Dual
170 lbs
12/08
W
F 3:33
J. Esperanza
Chelmsford
Chelmsford vs Foxborough
Dual
170 lbs
12/08
W
MD 14-6
M. Steen
Shawsheen
Foxborough vs Shawsheen
Dual
170 lbs
12/08
W
F 0:53
T. Ambliotis
Danvers
Foxborough @ Danvers
Dual
182 lbs
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 4-3
P. Feeney
Norton
2018 MIAA Section D3 South
3rd Place
182 lbs
02/10
W
DEC 4-2
J. Driscoll
South Shore Tech
2018 MIAA Section D3 South
Consi-Semis
182 lbs
02/10
L
F 0:47
A. Bumpus
Carver
2018 MIAA Section D3 South
Semi-Finals
182 lbs
02/10
W
F 4:31
A. Gilstrap
Rockland
2018 MIAA Section D3 South
Quarter-Finals
182 lbs
01/27
W
DEC 2-1
C. Maier
Milford High School
2018 Hockomocks League Tournament
5th Place
182 lbs
01/27
L
F 2:27
S. Conniff
King Philip Regional H.S.
2018 Hockomocks League Tournament
Consi-Semis
182 lbs
01/27
W
F 0:42
M. Wilson
Oliver Ames High School
2018 Hockomocks League Tournament
Consi of 4
182 lbs
01/27
W
DEC 5-3
C. Ferrigno
North Attleborough High School
2018 Hockomocks League Tournament
Consi of 8 #2
182 lbs
01/27
L
MD 19-7
C. Murphy
Canton High School
2018 Hockomocks League Tournament
Round of 16
182 lbs
01/06
W
DEC 5-3
M. Gentile
Billerica
2018 Chelmsford Invitational
5th Place
182 lbs
01/06
W
F 1:00
B. Lester
St John's
2018 Chelmsford Invitational
Consi of 4
182 lbs
01/06
W
F 4:27
A. Ahern
Chelmsford
2018 Chelmsford Invitational
Consi of 8 #2
182 lbs
01/06
W
F 3:44
D. Sawicki
Whittier
2018 Chelmsford Invitational
Consi of 8 #1
182 lbs
01/06
L
F 2:55
B. Psaledas
Londonderry
2018 Chelmsford Invitational
Round of 16
182 lbs
12/29
L
DEC 7-0
J. Morash
Westford Academy
2017 George Bossi Lowell Holiday
Consi of 32 #2
182 lbs
12/28
L
DEC 5-1
C. Hoar
Shawsheen
2017 George Bossi Lowell Holiday
Round of 32
182 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024