Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Selena Hagood
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Carolina Reapers
Lady reapers
Team Tiger
Team Tigers
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:59
C. Baxley
KC Elite Training Center
2023/2024 SCYWA State Championships
Placement Matches (16 Man)
95
03/02
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:18
B. Walker
Cane Bay Cobras
2023/2024 SCYWA State Championships
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
95
03/02
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:17
A. Gantt
White Knoll Youth Wrestling
2023/2024 SCYWA State Championships
Round 2 (3 Man)
90/95
03/02
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:27
K. Fogarty
C2X academy
2023/2024 SCYWA State Championships
Round 1 (3 Man)
90/95
02/17
W
F 12-2 3:38
P. Hall-Philbrick
White Knoll Youth Wrestling
Tour of SC North Region Showcase
Round 2 (Best of 3)
100/107
02/17
W
F 3-2 2:29
P. Hall-Philbrick
White Knoll Youth Wrestling
Tour of SC North Region Showcase
Round 1 (Best of 3)
100/107
02/10
W
Replay
TF 16-0 4:26
P. Hall-Philbrick
White Knoll Youth Wrestling
Tour of SC Central Region Showcase
Round 3 (Best of 3)
100/10u115
02/10
L
Replay
F 14-0 4:13
L. Araya
Cane Bay Cobras
Tour of SC Central Region Showcase
Round 2 (Best of 3)
101
02/10
L
Replay
DEC 4-3
P. Hall-Philbrick
White Knoll Youth Wrestling
Tour of SC Central Region Showcase
Round 2 (Best of 3)
100/10u115
02/10
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:56
L. Araya
Cane Bay Cobras
Tour of SC Central Region Showcase
Round 1 (Best of 3)
101
02/10
W
Replay
F 7-0 3:23
P. Hall-Philbrick
White Knoll Youth Wrestling
Tour of SC Central Region Showcase
Round 1 (Best of 3)
100/10u115
02/03
W
TF 17-2 3:17
S. Wallace
Rock Hill Youth Wrestling
The People`s Choice
Round 2 (3 Man)
100
02/03
W
F 10-0 3:20
R. Snipes
Buford Stingers
The People`s Choice
Round 1 (3 Man)
100
01/28
L
Replay
F 5-5 3:45
K. Spurlock
JET
SCYWA Rookie State Championships
Round 3 (3 Man)
101/12u95
01/28
W
DQ 0-0
D. Ejected
Cane Bay Cobras
SCYWA Rookie State Championships
Round 2 (3 Man)
101/12u95
01/27
L
Replay
F 8-1 2:48
L. Araya
Cane Bay Cobras
Tour of SC West Region Showcase
Round 3 (3 Man)
95/10u105/15u100
01/27
W
Replay
F 10-0 2:48
P. Hall-Philbrick
White Knoll Youth Wrestling
Tour of SC West Region Showcase
Round 2 (3 Man)
95/10u105/15u100
01/20
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:26
R. Snipes
Buford Stingers Youth Wrestlin
Tour of SC East Region Showcase
Round 3 (3 Man)
95/100/10uG107
01/20
W
Replay
F 7-0 3:32
P. Hall-Philbrick
White Knoll Youth Wrestling
Tour of SC East Region Showcase
Round 1 (3 Man)
95/100/10uG107
01/06
W
FOR 0-0
M. Auguste
lslander Elite Wrestling Club
Summerville Slam
Round 2 (Best of 3)
95-10u girls 95
01/06
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:38
M. Auguste
lslander Elite Wrestling Club
Summerville Slam
Round 1 (Best of 3)
95-10u girls 95
12/30
W
Replay
F 0-2 2:47
S. Wallace
Unattached
Season`s Beatings Youth Nationals
Round 2 (3 Man)
95/100
12/30
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:01
K. Cross
Poquoson Athletic Association
Season`s Beatings Youth Nationals
Round 1 (3 Man)
95/100
11/11
W
TF 30-15 3:53
A. Gantt
White Knoll Youth Wrestling
White Knoll Kickoff
Round 2 (Best of 3)
90/95
11/11
L
F 9-0 2:11
T. Rich
Palmetto state wrestling
White Knoll Kickoff
Round 3 (4 Man)
95
11/11
L
F 12-2 4:11
L. Finney
Carolina Reapers
White Knoll Kickoff
Round 2 (4 Man)
95
11/11
W
F 2-0 1:01
A. Gantt
White Knoll Youth Wrestling
White Knoll Kickoff
Round 1 (Best of 3)
90/95
11/11
L
F 9-1 0:19
P. Bartolini
Carolina Reapers
White Knoll Kickoff
Round 1 (4 Man)
95
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/25
L
Replay
F 7-0 3:39
N. Contreras
Junior Panther Wrestling
The Backyard Brawl
Round 3 (3 Man)
92
06/25
W
Replay
F 9-0 3:47
K. Brandt
Wilson Central Wildcats
The Backyard Brawl
Round 1 (3 Man)
92
05/20
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:41
P. Bartolini
Carolina Reapers
Southern Throne Individual
Round 3 (4 Man)
92
05/20
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
R. Simms
Ohio Heroes
Southern Throne Individual
Round 2 (4 Man)
92
05/20
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:41
Z. Simms
Ohio Heroes
Southern Throne Individual
Round 1 (4 Man)
92
05/20
W
Replay
F 5-0 2:29
D. Holubowicz
Mat Psycho
Southern Throne Individual
Round 3 (4 Man)
92
05/20
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
P. Bartolini
Carolina Reapers
Southern Throne Individual
Round 2 (4 Man)
92
05/20
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
D. Miller
Great bridge
Southern Throne Individual
Round 1 (4 Man)
92
12/17
W
F 0-0
M. Ross
West wateree wrestling club
Hard Rock Ram Rumble
Round 3 (3 Man)
90/95/97
12/17
L
F 0-0
J. Taylor
---
Hard Rock Ram Rumble
Placement Matches (8 Man)
90/95
12/17
W
DEC 4-0
S. Slack
---
Hard Rock Ram Rumble
Semis & WB (8 Man)
90/95
12/17
W
F 0-0
S. Frazier
Gaston Grizzlies
Hard Rock Ram Rumble
Round 1 (3 Man)
90/95/97
12/17
W
F 0-0
E. Pipkin
Stratford Knights
Hard Rock Ram Rumble
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
90/95
12/17
W
NC 0-0
S. Slack
---
Hard Rock Ram Rumble
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
90/95
12/10
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:56
R. Finlay
Team Bear Wrestling Club
Tiger Tussle
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
90
12/10
W
Replay
MD 8-0
T. Rich
Team Bear Wrestling Club
Tiger Tussle
Placement Matches (8 Man)
85/90
12/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:26
E. Pipkin
Stratford Knights
Tiger Tussle
Semis & WB (8 Man)
85/90
12/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:43
P. Hall-Philbrick
Lexington Youth Wrestling Club
Tiger Tussle
Round 2 (Best of 3)
95
12/10
L
Replay
DEC 8-2
A. Price
Eastside Youth Wrestling
Tiger Tussle
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
90
12/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:18
P. Hall-Philbrick
Lexington Youth Wrestling Club
Tiger Tussle
Round 1 (Best of 3)
95
12/10
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:14
S. Carter
Jet Wrestling Club
Tiger Tussle
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
85/90
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:57
J. Clarke
Cane Bay Cobras
Scrap for Skip
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
85
12/03
L
DEC 4-0
J. Hagood
Team Tigers
Scrap for Skip
Round 5 (5 Man)
80/85
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:35
S. Frazier
Gaston Grizzlies
Scrap for Skip
Round 3 (Best of 3)
90/95
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:40
J. Gutierrez
Cane Bay Cobras
Scrap for Skip
Placement Matches (8 Man)
85
12/03
L
F 2-2 0:57
L. Paitl
Summerville Takedown Club
Scrap for Skip
Round 4 (5 Man)
80/85
12/03
W
FOR 0-0
K. Mathews
Summerville Takedown Club
Scrap for Skip
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
85
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:53
S. Frazier
Gaston Grizzlies
Scrap for Skip
Round 2 (Best of 3)
90/95
12/03
L
DEC 10-7
H. Hood
Legacy Elite Wrestling
Scrap for Skip
Semis & WB (8 Man)
85
12/03
W
DEC 8-2
X. Boese
Cane Bay Cobras
Scrap for Skip
Round 2 (5 Man)
80/85
12/03
W
DEC 8-4
S. Frazier
Gaston Grizzlies
Scrap for Skip
Round 1 (Best of 3)
90/95
12/03
L
F 4-0 1:34
K. Sims
Cane Bay Cobras
Scrap for Skip
Round 1 (5 Man)
80/85
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:52
J. Butler
Cane Bay Cobras
Scrap for Skip
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
85
11/26
L
F 7-0 1:54
C. Weidman
C2X
Predator Challenge
Round 5 (5 Man)
85/90
11/26
L
F 4-0 1:24
R. Finlay
Team Bear Wrestling Club
Predator Challenge
Round 4 (5 Man)
85/90
11/26
L
F 2-0 0:40
R. Whorton
---
Predator Challenge
Round 2 (5 Man)
85/90
11/26
W
F 4-0 1:44
S. Frazier
Gaston Grizzlies
Predator Challenge
Round 2 (Best of 3)
90/95
11/26
W
DEC 8-4
S. Frazier
Gaston Grizzlies
Predator Challenge
Round 1 (Best of 3)
90/95
11/26
W
DQ 6-9
B. Kozlowski
Gaston Grizzlies
Predator Challenge
Round 1 (5 Man)
85/90
11/19
L
F 2-0 0:46
T. Greenwood
Hard Rock Rams
JET Open
Round 3 (4 Man)
90
11/19
L
F 2-0 0:24
L. Fraser
JET
JET Open
Round 2 (4 Man)
90
11/19
W
F 2-0 0:34
A. Gantt
Gaston Grizzlies
JET Open
Round 2 (Best of 3)
75/90
11/19
W
DEC 7-6
T. Rich
Team Bear Wrestling
JET Open
Round 2 (3 Man)
85/90
11/19
W
DEC 5-2
A. Gantt
Gaston Grizzlies
JET Open
Round 1 (Best of 3)
75/90
11/19
L
DEC 4-2
D. Pomranky
KC Elite Training Center
JET Open
Round 1 (4 Man)
90
11/19
W
DEC 7-2
S. Carter
JET
JET Open
Round 1 (3 Man)
85/90
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024