Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Madelyn Ross
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
K C Elite Training Center
KC Elite Training Center
Kc elite training center
West Wateree
West Wateree Wrestling Club
West wateree wrestling club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/23
W
F 2-2 1:29
M. Tyree
Central Kentucky Wrestling Clu
23/24 AAU All American Spring Youth
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
100-112
01/06
L
DEC 7-0
Z. Norwood
Cane Bay Cobras
Summerville Slam
Placement Matches (8 Man)
107
01/06
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:09
A. Aleff
Stratford Knights Youth
Summerville Slam
Round 3 (4 Man)
100/107-10u girls 115
01/06
W
F 4-0 2:05
T. Rich
Palmetto state wrestling
Summerville Slam
Semis & WB (8 Man)
107
01/06
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:50
E. Alphin
Summerville Take Down
Summerville Slam
Round 2 (4 Man)
100/107-10u girls 115
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:57
B. Kozlowski
Back Yard Bullies
Summerville Slam
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
107
01/06
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:19
P. Hall-Philbrick
White Knoll Youth Wrestling
Summerville Slam
Round 1 (4 Man)
100/107-10u girls 115
01/06
W
NC 0-0
B. Kozlowski
Back Yard Bullies
Summerville Slam
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
107
12/30
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:40
P. Hall-Philbrick
White Knoll
Season`s Beatings Youth Nationals
Round 2 (Best of 3)
115/10u115
12/30
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:38
P. Hall-Philbrick
White Knoll
Season`s Beatings Youth Nationals
Round 1 (Best of 3)
115/10u115
11/18
W
Replay
F 7-2 0:58
A. Pelaez
C2X
The Elite Predator Challege
Round 2 (Best of 3)
107/115
11/18
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:52
A. Pelaez
C2X
The Elite Predator Challege
Round 1 (Best of 3)
107/115
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/03
L
Replay
F 0-7 2:18
K. Keys
Dirty Eagles Wrestling Club
Bootleggers Individual
Round 3 (4 Man)
120/130
06/03
L
Replay
F 2-0 2:15
L. Junkins
Guerrila
Bootleggers Individual
Round 2 (4 Man)
120/130
06/03
W
Replay
F 6-0 2:50
S. Lasala
Middlesex
Bootleggers Individual
Round 1 (4 Man)
120/130
03/18
W
F 2-0 0:39
K. Grooms
North Ga Spartans
22/23 AAU All American Spring Youth
Round 3 (3 Man)
91-100
03/18
W
DEC 4-0
S. Trujillo
Bison Takedown Club
22/23 AAU All American Spring Youth
Round 2 (3 Man)
91-100
12/17
L
F 0-0
S. Hagood
Team Tiger
Hard Rock Ram Rumble
Round 3 (3 Man)
90/95/97
12/17
W
F 0-0
S. Frazier
Gaston Grizzlies
Hard Rock Ram Rumble
Round 2 (3 Man)
90/95/97
12/17
L
F 0-0
C. Evans
---
Hard Rock Ram Rumble
Round 2 (Best of 3)
100
12/17
L
DEC 8-1
C. Evans
---
Hard Rock Ram Rumble
Round 1 (Best of 3)
100
11/26
W
F 4-0 0:49
J. Blackmon
jet
Predator Challenge
Round 3 (3 Man)
95/100
11/26
W
F 2-0 0:25
S. Frazier
Gaston Grizzlies
Predator Challenge
Round 1 (3 Man)
95/100
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020