Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Drew Miller
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2019-2020
Team Name
Great Bridge Wrestling
Great Bridge Wrestling Club
Great bridge
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
L
DEC 5-0
M. Noehl
Guerrillas
2024 Virginia Duals Kids Nationals
Round 2 (Best of 3)
96
01/14
L
Replay
DEC 4-1
M. Noehl
Guerrillas
2024 Virginia Duals Kids Nationals
Round 1 (Best of 3)
96
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:16
O. Holland
Guerrilla Wrestling (GWA)
2023 US Coast Guard Grizzly Holiday Classic
Round 5 (5 Man)
96-105
12/16
L
DEC 5-3
B. Briggs
Ocean Lakes Wrestling Club
2023 US Coast Guard Grizzly Holiday Classic
Round 2 (5 Man)
96-105
12/16
W
DEC 6-1
M. Martillo
Great Neck Wrestling Club
2023 US Coast Guard Grizzly Holiday Classic
Round 1 (5 Man)
96-105
12/10
L
DEC 3-1
M. Noehl
Guerrilla Wrestling (GWA)
BATTLE AT THE BRIDGE
Round 3 (4 Man)
95-99
12/10
W
DEC 2-0
N. Vaughn
Smithfield Youth Wrestling
BATTLE AT THE BRIDGE
Round 2 (4 Man)
95-99
12/10
W
DEC 7-4
B. Briggs
Ocean Lakes Wrestling Club
BATTLE AT THE BRIDGE
Round 1 (4 Man)
95-99
12/03
L
DEC 2-0
M. Martillo
Great Neck Wrestling Club
2023 HHH Holiday Classic K-8th
Round 5 (5 Man)
100
12/03
W
DEC 7-5
B. Briggs
Ocean Lakes Wrestling Club
2023 HHH Holiday Classic K-8th
Round 4 (5 Man)
100
12/03
L
F 0-0 1:26
M. Noehl
Guerrilla Wrestling (GWA)
2023 HHH Holiday Classic K-8th
Round 3 (5 Man)
100
12/03
L
DEC 7-2
S. Tuzcuoglu
Great Neck Wrestling Club
2023 HHH Holiday Classic K-8th
Round 2 (5 Man)
100
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/20
L
Replay
F 7-0 1:20
P. Bartolini
Carolina Reapers
Southern Throne Individual
Round 3 (4 Man)
92
05/20
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:53
D. Holubowicz
Mat Psycho
Southern Throne Individual
Round 2 (4 Man)
92
05/20
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
S. Hagood
Lady reapers
Southern Throne Individual
Round 1 (4 Man)
92
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/16
L
F 2-0 0:11
A. Armacost
Tallwood Wrestling Club
King Of Beasts Open
Round 5 (5 Man)
58
11/16
L
F 2-0 0:15
K. Stine
---
King Of Beasts Open
Round 3 (5 Man)
58
11/16
L
F 5-0 0:48
C. Waddy
Culpeper
King Of Beasts Open
Round 2 (5 Man)
58
11/16
L
F 2-0 0:37
l. Forehand
---
King Of Beasts Open
Round 1 (5 Man)
58
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022