Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kelz Kirker
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/27
L
Replay
DEC 7-3
D. Lopez
Club not listed
2023 NYWAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
3rd Place
132
03/27
W
Replay
MD 12-0
H. Lines
Crown City Wrestling Club
2023 NYWAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Consi Semis
132
03/27
W
Replay
F 7-0 3:58
L. Dwyer
Club not listed
2023 NYWAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Consi Qtrs
132
03/26
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:34
A. Losee
Journeymen Wrestling Club
2023 NYWAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Consi Rd 4
132
03/26
W
Replay
DEC 12-6
E. Kozlowski
Club not listed
2023 NYWAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Consi Rd 3
132
03/26
L
Replay
DEC 7-3
D. Lopez
Club not listed
2023 NYWAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 3 (Round of 16)
132
03/26
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:21
K. Krisa
Niskayuna You Wrestling
2023 NYWAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 1 (32 Man)
132
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:36
N. Murphy
Coxsackie-Athens
Coach Ken Baker
Consolation Finals
126
01/28
W
DEC 9-6
Q. Johnson
Granville-Fort Ann
Coach Ken Baker
Consolation Semis
126
01/28
L
F 8-4 5:16
J. Hanlon
Averill Park
Coach Ken Baker
Semifinals
126
01/28
W
TF 15-0 3:20
E. Adams
Salem-Cambridge Sr HS
Coach Ken Baker
Quarterfinals
126
01/07
W
F 2-1 4:32
N. Murphy
Coxsackie-Athens
Jamie Mormile Invitational Tournament
3rd Place
126
01/07
L
F 10-3 3:18
F. Broadhurst
Ravena Coeymans Selkirk
Jamie Mormile Invitational Tournament
Semis
126
01/07
W
MD 14-4
C. Caputo
Bethlehem Central
Jamie Mormile Invitational Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023