Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kye Dauber
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Ottawa Wolfpack
Ottawa Wolfpack WC
Ottawa Wolfpack Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
Replay
F 12-0 2:39
G. Nelson
No Nonsense
Gopher State Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
60
02/10
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
O. Glenz
ANML
Gopher State Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
60
02/10
L
Replay
DEC 8-2
C. Moritz
Minnewaska
Gopher State Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
60
01/28
W
DEC 0-0
Z. Weber
Blue Crew Wrestling Club
LP Crunching Cavs Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
58-60
01/28
W
MD 9-0
E. Richardson
Dixon Wrestling Club
LP Crunching Cavs Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
58-60
01/28
W
DEC 8-2
Z. Martin
LP Crunching Cavs
LP Crunching Cavs Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
58-60
12/16
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
J. Brockway
Summit Wrestling Academy
Hawkeye Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
60
12/16
L
Replay
MD 11-0
J. Minikwu
CIWC / Team Intensity
Hawkeye Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
60
12/16
W
Replay
DEC 4-3
C. Haluptzok
Anoka Youth Wrestling
Hawkeye Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Round 1 (16 Man)
60
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:12
M. Morgan
Wilmington Wrestling Club
Battle of the Plains
Round 3 (4 Man)
47-49 B
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:19
C. Christensen
Lil` Coalers
Battle of the Plains
Round 2 (4 Man)
47-49 B
01/22
W
F 8-4 2:18
N. Dolnak
Demolition Wrestling Club
Battle of the Plains
Round 1 (4 Man)
47-49 B
01/15
W
F 8-0 2:34
L. Cox
Pleasant Valley Wrestling Club
Bettendorf Bi-State Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
49-50
01/15
W
DEC 6-1
L. King
River Bend Wrestling Club
Bettendorf Bi-State Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
49-50
01/15
W
DEC 6-4
L. Calvin
Mediapolis Youth Wrestling
Bettendorf Bi-State Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
49-50
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:13
C. Garcia
Yorkville Wrestling Club
2023 Bob Jahn Memorial
Round 2
48-50 B
01/08
L
DEC 7-5 SV
N. Bailey
Lockport Jr. Porters
2023 Bob Jahn Memorial
Round 1
48-50 B
12/31
L
F 14-2 1:52
L. Projansky
Built By Brunson
Cadet Classic-Fitz Academy
Round 3 (4 Man)
50-55
12/31
L
DEC 4-0
B. Noonan
Ottawa Wolfpack Wrestling Club
Cadet Classic-Fitz Academy
Round 2 (4 Man)
50-55
12/31
L
MD 9-0
A. Cid
Toss Em Up Wrestling Academy
Cadet Classic-Fitz Academy
Round 1 (4 Man)
50-55
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021