Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nicholas Bailey
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Lockport Jr Porters
Lockport Jr. Porters
Lockport Junior Porters WC
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/24
W
F 2-0 0:26
D. Harnedy
Mustang Wrestling Club
Beginner Bash Folkstyle FINALS 2024
Round 2
56-57
02/11
L
DEC 5-2
D. Iii
Tinley Park Bulldogs
2024 Ted Harvey Memorial
Round 2
55-56 B
02/11
W
F 12-0 2:36
M. Kelley
Downers Grove WC
2024 Ted Harvey Memorial
Round 1
55-56 B
02/04
W
TF 17-0 3:00
C. Binninger
Lemont Bears
2024 Lemont Bears Bash
Round 2
57-57
02/04
L
TF 15-0 2:42
A. Wilking
Wilmington Wrestling Club
2024 Lemont Bears Bash
Round 1
57-57
02/03
L
F 5-0 0:51
A. Wilking
Wilmington Wrestling Club
2024 IL Kids Future Finalist
Round 3
57-58
02/03
W
MD 12-2
J. Mellon
Little Celtic Wrestling Club
2024 IL Kids Future Finalist
Round 2
57-58
02/03
W
F 13-0 2:35
K. Ontiveros
Champions of Light
2024 IL Kids Future Finalist
Round 1
57-58
01/21
W
F 5-0 2:15
J. Orsa
NYA Jr Rebels
2024 Susan Collins Memorial Tournament
Round 2
56-59
01/21
W
DEC 4-0
S. Dirkx
Beat the Streets - OP
2024 Susan Collins Memorial Tournament
Round 1
56-59
01/07
W
F 2-2 0:27
D. Givhan
nWo Wrestling Club
2024 Bob Jahn Memorial
Round 2
57-57
01/07
W
FOR 0-0
A. Dogan
Barrington Broncos WC
2024 Bob Jahn Memorial
Round 1
57-57
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:24
T. Wilkinson
Morris Wrestling club
2023 Orland Park Pioneer KickOff Classic
Round 1
55-56
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
L
DEC 6-0
J. Wiatr
Lemont Bears
2023 Grinch Grappler
Round 2
47-49
01/29
W
FOR 0-0
H. Brown
Frankfort Wildcats Wrestling
2023 Grinch Grappler
Round 1
47-49
01/08
L
DEC 8-6
D. Faxel
LWWC
2023 Bob Jahn Memorial
Round 2
48-50 B
01/08
W
DEC 7-5 SV
K. Dauber
Ottawa Wolfpack WC
2023 Bob Jahn Memorial
Round 1
48-50 B
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022