Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Connor Crescimano
Results
High School Results
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/20
L
DEC 6-2
J. Everitt
Pittston Area
2021 PIAA District 2 AAA Individiual Tournament
2nd Place
126 lbs
02/20
W
MD 16-7
M. Zipay
Valley View
2021 PIAA District 2 AAA Individiual Tournament
3rd Place
126 lbs
02/20
W
DEC 5-2
A. Ryan
Abington Heights
2021 PIAA District 2 AAA Individiual Tournament
Consi-Semis
126 lbs
02/20
L
DEC 10-6
B. Hutchison
Hazleton Area
2021 PIAA District 2 AAA Individiual Tournament
Semi-Finals
126 lbs
02/20
W
DEC 10-9
z. remakus
---
2021 PIAA District 2 AAA Individiual Tournament
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
DEC 5-2
T. Bodie
Honesdale
2020 PIAA AAA District 2 Championships
Finals
113 lbs
02/22
W
MD 12-4
J. Corra
Hazleton Area
2020 PIAA AAA District 2 Championships
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
02/21
W
DEC 7-0
D. Abram
Scranton
2020 PIAA AAA District 2 Championships
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
02/21
W
DEC 5-0
K. Langan
Dallas
2020 PIAA AAA District 2 Championships
Round of 16
113 lbs
01/18
L
Replay
DEC 7-2
Q. Smith
Spring-Ford
2020 Escape the Rock
Consi of 16 #2
113 lbs
01/18
L
Replay
F 11-2 3:11
K. Dunnigan
---
2020 Escape the Rock
Round of 16
113 lbs
01/18
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
J. Sichelstiel
Paulsboro
2020 Escape the Rock
Round of 32
113 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/19
L
DEC 3-2
R. Caamano
Alpha
2019 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Consi of 32 #2
115-H lbs
04/19
L
DEC 4-1
J. Morales
Bearcave
2019 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 64
115-H lbs
01/19
L
F 10-2 2:24
M. Prinkey
Connellsville
2019 Escape the Rock
Consi of 16 #2
106 lbs
01/19
W
DEC 1-0
N. Kresge
Parkland
2019 Escape the Rock
Consi of 16 #1
106 lbs
01/19
L
F 6-0 4:51
C. Skinner
Cincinnati LaSalle
2019 Escape the Rock
Round of 32
106 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024