Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Otto Sanchez
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/06
L
DEC 10-5
N. Bruno
Northern Burlington ( Columbus)
NJSIAA Group IV South Sectional Quarter/Semifinal, NJ
Round 1
126
02/06
W
DEC 4-1
M. Angelini
Moorestown
NJSIAA Group IV South Sectional Quarter/Semifinal, NJ
Round 1
126
02/05
W
TF 22-5 4:25
X. Hilario
North Brunswick Township
North Brunswick Quad w/ Cherry Hill West, Hillsborough, Nottingham
Round 1
126
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:33
C. Iannucci
Hillsborough
North Brunswick Quad w/ Cherry Hill West, Hillsborough, Nottingham
Round 1
126
01/27
W
F 0-0 3:13
A. Marinelli
Mainland Regional
Cherry Hill West Quad
Round 1
126
01/27
L
F 0-0 4:55
D. Gismondi
Gateway Reg/ Woodbury
Cherry Hill West Quad
Round 1
126
01/16
W
F 0-0 0:23
J. Becton
Camden
Shawnee Friday Night Quad
Round 1
132
01/13
W
DEC 6-3
T. Sieben
Shawnee
Shawnee Friday Night Quad
Round 1
138
01/06
W
F 0-0 0:43
S. Soto
Hopewell Valley Hs
Collingswood Dan Trainer Duals
Round 1
126
01/06
W
F 8-2 3:40
J. Mason
Collingswood
Collingswood Dan Trainer Duals
Round 1
126
01/06
W
DEC 13-6
C. Bradway
Woodstown
Collingswood Dan Trainer Duals
Round 1
126
12/23
L
DEC 7-5
J. Campbell
Lenape
Lenape, CHW, Pem, Penn Quad
Round 1
126
12/22
W
F 11-0 3:43
K. Penwell
Pemberton Township
Lenape, CHW, Pem, Penn Quad
Round 1
126
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
F 15-4 3:31
E. Staples
Shawnee
NJSIAA South Group IV Sectional Final
Round 1
120
02/07
W
F 0-0 5:02
G. Fowler
Northern Burlington ( Columbus)
NJSIAA Group IV South Sectional Quarter/Semifinal
Round 1
120
02/02
L
MD 9-1
J. Bauer
Seneca
Seneca @ Cherry Hill West
Round 1
113
01/28
L
F 0-0 2:27
M. Gerace
Mainland Regional
Egg Harbor Twp. Quad
Round 1
120
01/28
W
F 0-0 4:23
C. Howarth
Gateway Reg/ Woodbury
Egg Harbor Twp. Quad
Round 1
113
01/28
W
F 0-0 1:28
p. steed
Egg Harbor
Egg Harbor Twp. Quad
Round 1
120
01/25
L
F 0-0 4:48
G. Fowler
Northern Burlington ( Columbus)
Cherry Hill West @ Northern Burlington ( Columbus)
Round 1
120
01/21
L
DEC 6-3
L.
Haddonfield High Schol
Haddonfield Quad
Round 1
120
01/21
L
F 0-0 0:52
O. Kulb
Highland Regional/Triton
Haddonfield Quad
Round 1
120
01/21
W
F 0-0 1:55
L. Finnegan
Ocean City
Haddonfield Quad
Round 1
120
01/19
W
F 0-0 2:57
J. Lutes
Rancocas Valley Regional
Cherry Hill West @ Rancocas Valley Regional
Round 1
120
01/14
W
F 0-0 1:18
S. Trivedi
Eastern
Eastern @ Cherry Hill West
Round 1
120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024