Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Xavier Erazo Hilario
Results
High School Results
Team Name
North Brunswick
North Brunswick Township
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
DEC 7-2
M. Milke
Red Bank Catholic Hs
NJSIAA District 20
Quarters (16 Man)
126
02/09
L
F 0-0 1:51
J. Petti
Manville Hs
Manville Hs @ North Brunswick Township
Round 1
126
02/05
L
TF 22-5 4:25
O. Sanchez
Cherry Hill West
North Brunswick Quad w/ Cherry Hill West, Hillsborough, Nottingham
Round 1
126
02/05
W
MD 11-1
R. Gurung
Hamilton North- Nottingham
North Brunswick Quad w/ Cherry Hill West, Hillsborough, Nottingham
Round 1
126
02/05
W
DEC 10-8
M.
North Plainfield
North Plainfield Tri
Round 1
126
02/05
W
F 0-0 3:15
M. Smith
Madison
North Plainfield Tri
Round 1
126
01/27
L
F 14-2 5:09
J. Negron
Edison
2024 Greater Middlesex Conference
Pre-Quarterfinals
126
01/26
W
DEC 9-6
J. Caraballo
Middlesex
2024 Greater Middlesex Conference
Preliminaries
126
01/21
L
F 0-0 1:15
A. Samson-Huggins
East Brunswick H.S.
Brunswick Brawl
Round 1
126
01/21
W
MD 9-0
D. Cortez
New Brunswick
Brunswick Brawl
Round 1
126
01/21
W
F 0-0 3:31
V. Sreeram
South Brunswick Hs
Brunswick Brawl
Round 1
126
01/18
L
F 0-0 3:09
D. McQuone
Middlesex/Dunellen
Middlesex/Dunellen @ North Brunswick Township
Round 1
126
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:55
G. Moreno
St. Mary High School (Rutherford)
St Benedict`s Quad
Round 1
126
01/13
L
DEC 6-4
J. Stewart
Peddie
St Benedict`s Quad
Round 1
126
01/13
W
MD 12-4
M. Guevara
St. Benedicts Prep School
St Benedict`s Quad
Round 1
126
01/13
L
F 0-0 2:40
J. Negron
Edison
North Brunswick Township @ Edison
Round 1
132
01/06
L
MD 14-4
A. Montalvo
JFK-Iselin
Joe DiMario Quad
Round 1
132
01/06
L
F 0-0 1:15
N. Bone
Colonia
Colonia @ North Brunswick Township
Round 1
132
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020