Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kolten Luschen
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
L
F 0-0
S. Bean
---
Bridge Creek @ Piedmont
Round 1
152
02/05
W
F 0-0 1:51
M. Lewis
Geary
Geary @ Piedmont
Round 1
152
02/02
W
F 5-0 5:32
W. Compton
El Reno
Piedmont @ El Reno
Round 1
160
01/27
W
F 4-1 0:35
C. Neal
Deer Creek
Piedmont @ Deer Creek
Round 1
152
01/15
W
F 9-2 3:04
M. Rinehart
---
Piedmont @ Newcastle
Round 1
145
01/09
L
TF 18-1
J. Wiley
---
Piedmont @ Mustang
Round 1
160
01/09
W
DEC 13-6
B. Brown
---
Piedmont @ MacArthur
Round 1
152
01/09
L
F 18-4 2:52
A. Heeg
---
Piedmont @ Edmond Memorial
Round 1
152
01/06
W
DEC 3-2
K. Simms
---
Piedmont @ Edmond Memorial
Round 1
145
12/19
L
DEC 6-2
C. Davis
---
Duncan Southern Oklahoma Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
152
12/19
W
F 5-0 2:52
A. Simpson
Cache
Duncan Southern Oklahoma Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
152
12/19
W
F 2-0 1:01
C. Nunez
Altus
Duncan Southern Oklahoma Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
152
12/19
L
DEC 6-0
B. Brown
---
Duncan Southern Oklahoma Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
152
12/04
W
F 4-4 2:14
H. Smith
---
Yukon @ Piedmont
Round 1
152
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/24
W
F 2-0 1:06
S. Perry
---
Community Hospital Southmoore Classic
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
138 A
11/24
W
DEC 8-2
A. Beggs
Carl Albert High School
Community Hospital Southmoore Classic
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
138 A
11/23
L
TF 18-3 3:13
J. Wright
southmoore
Community Hospital Southmoore Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138 A
11/23
W
MD 10-0
D. Rayburn
Watonga
Community Hospital Southmoore Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138 A
11/23
W
DEC 7-1
A. Beggs
Carl Albert High School
Community Hospital Southmoore Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
138 A
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020