Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kaden Simms
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2018-2019
2017-2018
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
F 0-0
L. Smith
---
Edmond Memorial @ Perry
Round 1
145
01/09
L
DEC 7-3
B. Montgomery
Duncan
Mustang Invitational Dual Tournament
Round 1 (8 Team)
145
01/06
L
DEC 3-2
K. Luschen
Piedmont
Piedmont @ Edmond Memorial
Round 1
145
12/11
L
MD 17-7
K. Luton
---
Edmond Memorial @ Mustang
Round 1
145
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/30
W
DEC 6-3
M. Brown
Westmoore HS
Del City JV Tournament
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
120
11/30
W
DEC 10-3 SV
I. Nugent
Ardmore
Del City JV Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
11/30
W
F 2-0 1:38
C. Clanton
Del City
Del City JV Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
11/30
W
F 4-1 1:06
J. White
---
Del City JV Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/22
W
DEC 6-2
G. McBride
---
The Pre-Turkey Open
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
98
11/22
W
DEC 4-2
E. Simpson
Blackwell
The Pre-Turkey Open
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
98
11/22
W
DEC 4-0
J. Miranda
---
The Pre-Turkey Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
98
11/22
L
DEC 4-1
E. Cagle
Norman North
The Pre-Turkey Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
98
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020