Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jaedan Adams
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Cowboy Wrestling Club
Oklahoma Elite 14U
Stillwater Boys
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/02
W
DEC 5-2
M. Powell
Bristow Boys
Sand Springs (Girls & Boys) Jr High 2023
Finals - 1st / 2nd
155
12/02
W
DEC 5-0
K. Bargas
Vinita Boys
Sand Springs (Girls & Boys) Jr High 2023
Semis & 1st round of cons of 8-man
155
12/02
W
F 6-2 1:03
M. Groth
Coweta Boys
Sand Springs (Girls & Boys) Jr High 2023
Quarterfinals
155
12/01
W
F 8-2 1:16
E. Lewis
Miami Boys
Sand Springs (Girls & Boys) Jr High 2023
round 5
155
12/01
W
F 9-2 1:40
R. Edwards
Ponca City Boys
Sand Springs (Girls & Boys) Jr High 2023
round 4
155
12/01
W
TF 18-3 3:51
B. Burdick
Sapulpa Boys
Sand Springs (Girls & Boys) Jr High 2023
round 3
155
12/01
W
F 4-1 1:05
M. Harland
Berryhill Boys
Sand Springs (Girls & Boys) Jr High 2023
round 2
155
12/01
W
F 9-2 0:55
A. Patton
Jenks Boys
Sand Springs (Girls & Boys) Jr High 2023
round 1
155
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
W
Replay
DEC 2-1
L. Gallegos
POWA 14U
2023 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 7
135 lbs
03/05
W
Replay
DEC 8-3
T. Thrasher
LWA 14U
2023 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 6
135 lbs
03/04
W
Replay
DEC 8-2
D. Renick
Untouchables 14U
2023 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 5
135 lbs
03/04
W
Replay
DEC 8-2
B. Bell
Team Tulsa NDT
2023 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 4
135 lbs
03/04
W
Replay
DEC 9-3
K. Bargas
MOJO 14U
2023 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 3
135 lbs
03/04
W
Replay
F 6-2 2:00
j. chacon
West Coast Riders 14U
2023 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 2
135 lbs
01/07
W
MD 10-1
C. Macias
Lions Wrestling Academy
Bedlam Battle 2023
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
145
01/07
W
F 6-2 1:07
K. Jason
Mannford Pirates Youth Wrestli
Bedlam Battle 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
145
01/07
W
F 4-1 1:27
H. Soper
Saints Youth Wrestling Club
Bedlam Battle 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022