Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Eli Lewis
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Miami
Miami Boys
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 10-0 3:57
K. Cheves
Pawhuska
Will Rogers Conference
Round 8
150
02/03
W
FOR 0-0
E. Garcia
MEMORIAL
Will Rogers Conference
Round 7
150
02/02
W
MD 11-2
C. Ware
Nathan Hale
Will Rogers Conference
Round 4
150
02/02
L
F 4-0 1:41
T. Thrasher
Lincoln Christian
Will Rogers Conference
Round 2
150
02/02
W
F 4-0 2:35
J. Keepers
Central (Tulsa)
Will Rogers Conference
Round 1
150
12/02
W
F 0-0
G. Price
Collinsville Boys
Sand Springs (Girls & Boys) Jr High 2023
placement matches 5th-24th
155
12/02
W
FOR 0-0
R. Kawano
KONAWA Boys
Sand Springs (Girls & Boys) Jr High 2023
1st WB (24 short)
155
12/01
L
F 8-2 1:16
J. Adams
Stillwater Boys
Sand Springs (Girls & Boys) Jr High 2023
round 5
155
12/01
W
MD 8-0
A. Patton
Jenks Boys
Sand Springs (Girls & Boys) Jr High 2023
round 4
155
12/01
W
F 2-0 1:00
R. Edwards
Ponca City Boys
Sand Springs (Girls & Boys) Jr High 2023
round 3
155
12/01
L
DEC 4-2
B. Burdick
Sapulpa Boys
Sand Springs (Girls & Boys) Jr High 2023
round 2
155
12/01
L
F 2-3 3:37
M. Harland
Berryhill Boys
Sand Springs (Girls & Boys) Jr High 2023
round 1
155
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
W
F 0-0 1:00
Z. Surowiak
Inola
Wagoner Junior High Tournament 2023
Placement Matches
140
01/14
L
F 0-0 0:47
L. Brooks
Sperry
Wagoner Junior High Tournament 2023
Quarters & 1st WB
140
01/14
L
F 0-0 1:36
K. Drechsler
Tahlequah
Wagoner Junior High Tournament 2023
Round 5 (24 Man)
140
01/13
W
DEC 10-5
R. Hicks
Coweta
Wagoner Junior High Tournament 2023
Round 4 (24 Man)
140
01/13
W
F 0-0 3:18
T. Vaughn
Skiatook
Wagoner Junior High Tournament 2023
Round 2 (24 Man)
140
01/13
L
F 0-0
J. Lang
Okmulgee
Wagoner Junior High Tournament 2023
Round 1 (24 Man)
140
11/12
L
F 0-0
A. Bauder
Pittsburg
Columbus Titans Jr High Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
141
11/12
W
DEC 5-2
T. Robertson
Parsons
Columbus Titans Jr High Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
141
11/12
W
F 5-0 2:19
J. Justice
Carthage
Columbus Titans Jr High Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
141
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
L
FOR 0-0
G. Gainer
Grove
JH Will Rogers Conference
Medals
126
01/29
L
FOR 0-0
E. Olenberger
Bartlesville
JH Will Rogers Conference
Cons Semis
126
01/29
L
FOR 0-0
L. Prince
Vinita
JH Will Rogers Conference
Semis & 3rd, 5th WB
126
01/28
W
F 4-0 3:03
B. Landrum
Mannford
JH Will Rogers Conference
Quarters & 1st, 3rd WB; RR Round 3
126
01/28
W
F 3-2 2:32
J. Mcwhirt
Cleveland
JH Will Rogers Conference
Round 1 (16 Man), 2 & 1st WB (32 Man); RR Round 2
126
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022