Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lincoln Kelley
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
W
Replay
DEC 4-1
H. Thompson
John Handley
VHSL Class 4 State Championships
Conso Finals (3/4 & 5/6) Place 1:30-3:30pm
120
02/18
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
K. Kuhlmey
Great Bridge
VHSL Class 4 State Championships
Semi-Finals Conso 12-1:30pm
120
02/18
W
Replay
F 2-0 3:22
A. McLaughlin
Chancellor
VHSL Class 4 State Championships
Quarter-Final Conso 7-8pm
120
02/17
W
Replay
DEC 7-2
C. Eberhart
Liberty (Bealeton)
VHSL Class 4 State Championships
Second Round Conso 5-6:30pm
120
02/17
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
L. Wells
Powhatan
VHSL Class 4 State Championships
QuarterFinals 2:30-4pm
120
02/17
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:42
Z. Haskins
King`s Fork
VHSL Class 4 State Championships
First Round 10am-1pm
120
01/21
L
DEC 6-5
C. Bendure
James Wood
Highlander Duals
Round 4
120
01/21
W
F 7-0 2:59
P. Bilankiuk
Bishop OConnell
Highlander Duals
Round 1
126
01/21
W
MD 12-0
E. Mack-Moore
West Potomac
Highlander Duals
Round 3
120
01/21
W
F 12-0 3:16
E. Bluesteen
Lake Braddock
Highlander Duals
Round 6 Placement
120
01/21
W
F 10-1 3:19
G. Norton
Battlefield
Highlander Duals
Round 5
120
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:03
C. Zurliene
Warren County
2023 Freedom Duals
Round 4 (16 Team)
120
01/14
W
F 12-0 4:31
T. Chin
Stone Bridge
2023 Freedom Duals
Round 3 (16 Team)
120
01/14
W
F 7-1 1:23
C. Ramos
Annandale
2023 Freedom Duals
Round 2 (16 Team)
120
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:11
T. Ngo
Freedom (South Riding)
2023 Freedom Duals
Placement Matches (16 Team)
120
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:28
K. Nelson
John Champe
2023 Freedom Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
120
12/26
W
F 8-2 0:47
M. Payne
Liberty (Bealeton)
Loudoun County Duals
Champ. Round 1
120
12/05
W
F 2-0 1:10
A. Hernandez
John Lewis
Loudoun County Duals
Champ. Round 1
120
12/03
W
F 5-0 1:47
I. Cram
---
Loudoun County Duals
Champ. Round 1
120
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020