Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Quinn Cisneros
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/14
W
Replay
TF 13-4 2:26
C. Klukas
Windy City Wrestlers
2024 WAWA Kids/16U/Jr State - Greco
Round 1
59-69
04/13
W
DEC 10-9
H. Christensen
Southwest Wolverines Wrestling
2024 WAWA Kids/16U/Jr State - Free
Round 1
59-69
04/13
W
DEC 7-5
E. George
Bridger Valley Bruins Wrestling
2024 WAWA Kids/16U/Jr State - Folk
Round 3
69
04/12
L
Replay
MD 9-1
H. Christensen
Southwest Wolverines Wrestling
2024 WAWA Kids/16U/Jr State - Folk
Round 2
69
04/12
W
Replay
F 4-1 1:33
J. Clark
Cowboy Kids Wrestling Club
2024 WAWA Kids/16U/Jr State - Folk
Round 1
69
03/23
W
TF 10-0 0:52
M. Lyon
CWC Thunder
Cowboy Kids Shootout - Freestyle
Round 3 (3 Man)
69-77
03/23
W
F 10-4 1:58
H. Holman
Glenrock
Cowboy Kids Shootout - Freestyle
Round 1 (3 Man)
69-77
03/23
W
F 12-5 2:01
P. Westcott
Cowboy Kids Wrestling Club
Cowboy Kids Shootout - Folkstyle
Round 3 (3 Man)
69
03/23
W
F 12-2 3:08
J. Clark
Cowboy Kids Wrestling Club
Cowboy Kids Shootout - Folkstyle
Round 1 (3 Man)
69
02/22
W
F 0-0
M. Lyon
CWC Thunder
P2P - Gladiator Clash WY
Round 1 (4 & 2)
69-75
02/22
W
DEC 0-0
A. Wilmoth
Torrington Wrestling Club
P2P - Gladiator Clash WY
Round 2 (4 & 2)
69-75
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:19
B. Stockton
Torrington Wrestling Club
Torrington Folkstyle Border Battle 2024
Round 4 (5 Man)
65-71
02/18
L
DEC 4-1
A. Jara
Gering Wrestling Club
Torrington Folkstyle Border Battle 2024
Round 2
65-71
02/18
W
F 5-0 0:26
S. Weglin-Kelley
Torrington Wrestling Club
Torrington Folkstyle Border Battle 2024
Round 1
65-71
02/16
W
DEC 0-0
E. Price
Eaglecrest Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at Black Fox
Round 2 (4 & 2)
69-71
02/16
L
DEC 0-0
E. McQuillen
Bear Cave Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at Black Fox
Round 1 (4 & 2)
69-71
02/13
W
DEC 0-0
I. Guerrero
Denver North Jr. Viking Wrestling
P2P - Gladiator Clash WY
Round 1 (4 & 2)
69-71
02/13
W
F 0-0
A. Fuller
CWC Thunder
P2P - Gladiator Clash WY
Round 2 (4 & 2)
69-71
02/13
W
DEC 0-0
K. Jaramillo
Eastside United Wrestling Club
P2P - Gladiator Clash WY
Round 3 (4 & 2)
69-71
02/10
W
DEC 0-0
N. Owen
Elbert County Wranglers
P2P - Battle at Black Fox
Round 3 (4 & 2)
69-70 A
02/10
W
FOR 0-0
V. Schleder
Pikes Peak Warriors Wrestling
P2P - Battle at Black Fox
Round 2 (4 & 2)
69-70 A
02/10
W
F 0-0
J. Dezonia
Elbert County Wranglers
P2P - Battle at Black Fox
Round 1 (4 & 2)
69-70 A
02/04
W
DEC 5-4
A. Jara
Panhandle Wrestling Academy
Chuck Deter Classic 2024
Round 8
66-70
02/04
L
DEC 2-0
J. Potts
Paxton Youth Wrestling Club
Chuck Deter Classic 2024
Round 6
66-70
02/04
W
FOR 0-0
J. Moreno
Gering Wrestling Club
Chuck Deter Classic 2024
Round 4
66-70
02/04
W
DEC 5-4
A. Wilmoth
Torrington Wrestling Club
Chuck Deter Classic 2024
Round 2
66-70
02/01
W
F 0-0
M. Taylor
Erie Tigers Wrestling Club
P2P - Bear Cave Final Challenge - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
69-73
02/01
L
DEC 0-0
P. Cruz-Trujillo
Valley Wrestling Club
P2P - Bear Cave Final Challenge - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
69-73
02/01
L
DEC 0-0
I. Villa
Woodland Park Jr. Wrestling Club
P2P - Bear Cave Final Challenge - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
69-71 A
02/01
W
F 0-0
B. Cabrera
Valley Wrestling Club
P2P - Bear Cave Final Challenge - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
69-71 A
02/01
W
F 0-0
V. Estrada
Erie Tigers Wrestling Club
P2P - Bear Cave Final Challenge - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
69-71 A
01/21
W
DEC 7-3
A. Jara
Panhandle Wrestling Academy
Battle in the Bluffs 2024
Round 3 (3 Man)
65-70
01/21
W
F 4-0 2:28
H. Hackett
Gering Wrestling Club
Battle in the Bluffs 2024
Round 1 (3 Man)
65-70
01/14
W
F 2-1 2:07
H. Hackett
Gering Wrestling Club
Bulldog Brawl 2024
Round 3
65-70
01/14
W
F 2-4 2:35
A. Jara
Panhandle Wrestling Academy
Bulldog Brawl 2024
Round 2
65-70
01/14
W
F 2-4 1:17
P. Intermill
AWC Nebraska
Bulldog Brawl 2024
Round 1
65-70
01/11
W
DEC 0-0
B. Cabrera
Valley Wrestling Club
P2P - Jingle Bell Bash
Round 2 (4 & 2)
69-71
01/11
W
F 0-0
T. Souther
Top Notch Wrestling Club
P2P - Jingle Bell Bash
Round 3 (4 & 2)
69-71
01/11
L
DEC 0-0
A. Rush
Adams City Wrestling
P2P - Jingle Bell Bash
Round 1 (4 & 2)
69-71
01/08
W
F 0-0
T. Souther
Top Notch Wrestling Club
P2P - Jingle Bell Bash
Round 2 (4 & 2)
61-70 B
01/08
W
DEC 0-0
A. Ross
Mile High Wrestling Club
P2P - Jingle Bell Bash
Round 3 (4 & 2)
61-70 B
01/08
L
F 0-0
P. Soto
Adams City Wrestling
P2P - Jingle Bell Bash
Round 1 (4 & 2)
61-70 B
01/07
L
F 5-1 1:52
A. Arrants
Scottsbluff Wrestling Club
Mitchell Wrestling Club Tournament 2024
Round 4
65-71
01/07
L
DEC 5-3
C. Spalding
Bayard Wrestling Club
Mitchell Wrestling Club Tournament 2024
Round 3
65-71
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:32
P. Estes
Torrington Wrestling Club
Mitchell Wrestling Club Tournament 2024
Round 2
65-71
01/07
L
F 6-0 1:40
A. Jara
Panhandle Wrestling Academy
Mitchell Wrestling Club Tournament 2024
Round 4
65-70
01/07
W
F 7-2 1:18
P. Intermill
AWC Nebraska
Mitchell Wrestling Club Tournament 2024
Round 2
65-70
01/06
W
F 0-0
E. Price
Eaglecrest Wrestling Club
P2P - Cheyenne Shootout
Round 3 (4 & 2)
69-74
01/06
L
F 0-0
M. Fruh
Elbert County Wranglers
P2P - Cheyenne Shootout
Round 2 (4 & 2)
69-74
01/06
W
F 0-0
M. Lyon
CWC Thunder
P2P - Cheyenne Shootout
Round 1 (4 & 2)
69-74
01/06
W
F 0-0
E. Price
Eaglecrest Wrestling Club
P2P - Cheyenne Shootout
Round 3 (4 & 2)
69-71 A
01/06
W
F 0-0
J. Papulias
Elbert County Wranglers
P2P - Cheyenne Shootout
Round 2 (4 & 2)
69-71 A
01/06
L
DEC 0-0
A. Miller
Victory Wrestling Club - VTC
P2P - Cheyenne Shootout
Round 1 (4 & 2)
69-71 A
12/03
W
F 0-0
T. Anderson
Tri-State Grapplers
Tri-State Border War
Round 2 (6 Man)
70-73
12/03
W
F 0-0
J. Lopez
Tri-State Grapplers
Tri-State Border War
Round 5 (6 Man)
70-73
12/03
L
F 0-0
I. Soester
Scottsbluff Wrestling Club
Tri-State Border War
Round 4 (6 Man)
70-73
12/03
L
F 0-0
J. Boozell
Team Garcia Wrestling Club
Tri-State Border War
Round 1 (6 Man)
70-73
12/03
L
DEC 0-0
H. Holman
Glenrock Wrestling Club
Tri-State Border War
Round 3 (4 & 2)
68-73
12/03
L
F 0-0
H. Gompert
---
Tri-State Border War
Round 2 (4 & 2)
68-73
12/03
W
F 0-0
M. Lyon
CWC Thunder
Tri-State Border War
Round 1 (4 & 2)
68-73
11/29
W
DEC 0-0
E. Price
Eaglecrest Wrestling Club
P2P - NOCO Blitz - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
69-73
11/29
L
DEC 0-0
C. Gonzalez
Adams City Wrestling
P2P - NOCO Blitz - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
69-73
11/28
W
F 0-0
O. Mangan
Erie Tigers Wrestling Club
P2P - NOCO Blitz - DGC
Round 5 (6 Man)
68-69
11/28
W
F 0-0
A. Adams
Bear Cave Wrestling Club
P2P - NOCO Blitz - DGC
Round 4 (6 Man)
68-69
11/28
W
F 0-0
E. Ewertz
Brush Wrestling Club
P2P - NOCO Blitz - DGC
Round 1 (6 Man)
68-69
11/28
W
DEC 0-0
E. Price
Eaglecrest Wrestling Club
P2P - NOCO Blitz - DGC
Round 2 (6 Man)
68-69
11/20
L
DEC 0-0
P. Cruz-Trujillo
Valley Wrestling Club
P2P - Rebel Shootout - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
69-74
11/20
L
DEC 0-0
C. Gonzalez
Adams City Wrestling
P2P - Rebel Shootout - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
69-74
11/20
L
F 0-0
J. Fiscal
Mile High Wrestling Club
P2P - Rebel Shootout - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
69-75
11/20
W
F 0-0
E. Price
Eaglecrest Wrestling Club
P2P - Rebel Shootout - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
69-75
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024