Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Averie Ross
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
W
F 0-0
A. Tracy
CWC Thunder
P2P - Gladiator Clash WY
Round 3 (4 & 2)
59-63
02/22
W
DEC 0-0
C. Klukas
Windy City Wrestlers
P2P - Gladiator Clash WY
Round 2 (4 & 2)
59-63
02/18
W
DEC 0-0
A. Barber
DC Thunder
P2P - Air Force Classic
Round 1 (4 & 2)
57-65
02/18
W
F 0-0
P. Whitby
Eaglecrest Wrestling Club
P2P - Air Force Classic
Round 3 (4 & 2)
57-65
02/18
L
F 0-0
J. Silva
Denver North Jr. Viking Wrestling
P2P - Air Force Classic
Round 2 (4 & 2)
57-65
02/16
W
DEC 0-0
A. Hitchcock
Top Notch Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at Black Fox
Round 3 (4 & 2)
62-67
02/16
L
F 0-0
K. Kreutzer
Lil Rebels Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at Black Fox
Round 2 (4 & 2)
62-67
02/01
W
F 0-0
A. Tracy
CWC Thunder
P2P - Bear Cave Final Challenge - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
62-67
02/01
W
DEC 0-0
E. Guinotte
Berthoud Wrestling Club
P2P - Bear Cave Final Challenge - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
62-67
01/30
W
DEC 0-0
C. Hamaker
Colorado Top Team Wrestling Club
P2P - Top Gun
Round 3 (4 & 2)
62-64
01/30
L
F 0-0
V. Vitosh
Bear Cave Wrestling Club
P2P - Top Gun
Round 2 (4 & 2)
62-64
01/08
L
DEC 0-0
Q. Cisneros
Gladiator Wrestling Academy
P2P - Jingle Bell Bash
Round 3 (4 & 2)
61-70 B
01/08
L
F 0-0
P. Soto
Adams City Wrestling
P2P - Jingle Bell Bash
Round 2 (4 & 2)
61-70 B
01/08
L
DEC 0-0
T. Souther
Top Notch Wrestling Club
P2P - Jingle Bell Bash
Round 1 (4 & 2)
61-70 B
01/06
W
DEC 0-0
C. Mccollough
Colorado Wrestling Academy
P2P - Cheyenne Shootout
Round 2 (4 & 2)
60-68
01/06
W
DEC 0-0
A. Tracy
CWC Thunder
P2P - Cheyenne Shootout
Round 1 (4 & 2)
60-68
12/19
W
F 0-0
C. Hamaker
Colorado Top Team Wrestling Club
P2P - Monarch Mayhem - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
61-64
12/05
L
F 0-0
A. Luis
Bear Cave Wrestling Club
P2P - Lightning Strikes - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
61-67
12/05
L
F 0-0
E. Delgado
Fort Lupton Metro Wrestling Club
P2P - Lightning Strikes - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
61-67
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020