Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Elisabeth Norton
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Team Name
Shorewood
Shorewood (Girls)
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:57
L. Born
Curtis (Girls)
Mat Classic XXXV
5th Place
Girls 3A/4A 105
02/17
L
Replay
DEC 8-3
R. Serati
Kamiak (Girls)
Mat Classic XXXV
Round 7 Cons Semis
Girls 3A/4A 105
02/17
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:40
L. Roberts
University (Girls)
Mat Classic XXXV
Round 6 Semis
Girls 3A/4A 105
02/16
W
Replay
F 3-2 1:08
H. Johnson
Lincoln (Tacoma) (Girls)
Mat Classic XXXV
Round 4 Quarters
Girls 3A/4A 105
02/16
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:47
G. Zaragoza
Pasco (Girls)
Mat Classic XXXV
Round 2
Girls 3A/4A 105
02/10
W
DEC 8-6
R. Serati
Kamiak (Girls)
WIAA Girls 3A/4A Region 1
1st Place
105
02/10
W
F 3-2 2:24
C. Halgren
Mount Vernon (Girls)
WIAA Girls 3A/4A Region 1
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
105
02/10
W
F 10-2 3:17
N. Law
Issaquah (Girls)
WIAA Girls 3A/4A Region 1
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
105
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:33
T. Iversen
Marysville Pilchuck (Girls)
2024 WIAA Girls Sub-Regional 1.2
Championships
105
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:49
C. Ho
Cascade (Everett) (Girls)
2024 WIAA Girls Sub-Regional 1.2
Semis
105
01/27
L
F 5-1 3:30
R. Serati
Kamiak (Girls)
Lady Knights Invitational 2024
Championships (8 and 16 man)
105-110
01/27
W
F 5-1 1:48
R. Rhodes
Shorecrest (Girls)
Lady Knights Invitational 2024
Fourth Round
105-110
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:14
K. Gouge
Nathan Hale (Girls)
Lady Knights Invitational 2024
Second Round
105-110
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:40
R. Miller
Eastlake (Girls)
Last Chance - Girls
Placement Matches (8 Man)
105
01/20
W
F 6-1 2:23
J. Sakelli
Sammamish (Girls)
Last Chance - Girls
Semis & WB (8 Man)
105
01/16
W
F 0-0 1:24
R. Harrod
Glacier Peak (Girls)
Marysville Ladies Premier Dual Tournament
Round 1
105
01/13
W
F 5-0 1:21
F. Horejsi
Forks
2024 Lads & Lasses: LASSES
Placement Matches (16 Man)
105
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:33
M. Turpin
Aberdeen
2024 Lads & Lasses: LASSES
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
105
01/13
W
F 2-4 1:29
V. Nguyen
Hazen
2024 Lads & Lasses: LASSES
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
105
01/13
W
F 12-2 4:35
S. Rodriguez
Silas
2024 Lads & Lasses: LASSES
Round 1 (16 Man)
105
01/06
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
K. Leonard
St. Helens
2024 Braided 64
Round 9 Consi
110lbs
01/06
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:04
K. Mason
Lake Stevens (Girls)
2024 Braided 64
Round 8 QTS
110lbs
01/06
W
Replay
F 8-6 5:35
I. Cruz
Tonasket (Girls)
2024 Braided 64
Round 6
110lbs
01/06
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:19
L. Vallieres
Mead (Girls)
2024 Braided 64
Round 4
110lbs
01/05
W
Replay
F 10-0 2:41
N. Alvarado
Pasco (Girls)
2024 Braided 64
Round 2
110lbs
12/29
L
TF 15-0 2:26
P. Conway
Newberg (Girls)
GUT CHECK
Round 8
Girls 110
12/29
W
Replay
F 7-0 1:40
K. Schroeder
Meridian (Girls)
GUT CHECK
Round 7
Girls 110
12/29
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:29
A. Naranjo
Moses Lake (Girls)
GUT CHECK
Round 6 QTS
Girls 110
12/28
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:07
T. Mesling
Roosevelt (Girls)
GUT CHECK
Round 4
Girls 110
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024