Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nathyn Pen
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 6-3
Q. Dion
West Springfield
2024 MIAA D2W [MA]
5th Place
165 lbs
02/10
L
DEC 8-4
K. Rivera
Agawam
2024 MIAA D2W [MA]
Consi-Semis
165 lbs
02/10
W
F 5-0 3:08
J. Boone
Northbridge
2024 MIAA D2W [MA]
Consi of 4
165 lbs
02/10
L
F 14-0 5:25
Z. Facchetti
Minnechaug
2024 MIAA D2W [MA]
Quarter-Finals
165 lbs
02/10
W
F 5-0 1:39
F. McDonald
Worcester Tech
2024 MIAA D2W [MA]
Round of 16
165 lbs
02/08
L
MD 19-5
D. Jarry
Pathfinder
Chicopee @ Pathfinder
Dual
165 lbs
02/07
W
DEC 9-8
B. Bachand
East Longmeadow
Chicopee @ East Longmeadow
Dual
165 lbs
02/04
L
DEC 9-4
H. Manning
Algonquin
Chicopee @ Algonquin
Dual
165 lbs
02/03
L
F wbf
M. Weissman
Longmeadow
Chicopee @ Longmeadow
Dual
165 lbs
02/03
L
F :34
I. Shlemanov
Agawam
Chicopee @ Agawam
Dual
165 lbs
01/30
L
F 2:43
J. Davis-Visneau
Southwick
Chicopee @ Southwick
Dual
165 lbs
01/27
L
MD 10-2
B. Koske
South Hadley
31st Annual Mountie Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
165 lbs
01/27
W
F 3-2 1:24
A. Alnassar
Westfield
31st Annual Mountie Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
165 lbs
01/27
L
MD 13-4
L. Johndrow
Hampshire Reg.
31st Annual Mountie Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
165 lbs
01/25
L
F 3-0
J. Breault
Agawam
Agawam @ Chicopee
Dual
165 lbs
01/13
L
F 4:33
J. Molloy
King Philip
King Philip @ Chicopee
Dual
165 lbs
01/13
L
F 1:06
B. Koske
South Hadley
South Hadley @ Chicopee
Dual
165 lbs
01/13
L
F 0:55
R. Reed
Athol
Athol @ Chicopee
Dual
165 lbs
01/13
W
DEC Dec 13-9
R. Edma
Duggan
Duggan @ Chicopee
Dual
165 lbs
01/11
L
F 3:53
Z. Facchetti
Minnechaug
Minnechaug @ Chicopee
Dual
165 lbs
01/06
L
F 2:50
T. Gaj
Mahar
Mahar @ Chicopee
Dual
165 lbs
01/06
L
DEC 8-3
J. Fors
Quabbin
Chicopee @ Quabbin
Dual
165 lbs
01/06
W
F 3:30
J. Boone
Northbridge
Chicopee @ Northbridge
Dual
165 lbs
01/06
L
F pin 3
A. Shea
Tri-County
Chicopee @ Tri-County
Dual
165 lbs
01/04
L
F 5:37
M. Stebbins
Springfield Central
Springfield Central @ Chicopee
Dual
165 lbs
01/04
L
DEC 8-3
M. Stebbins
Springfield Central
Springfield Central @ Chicopee
Dual
165 lbs
12/28
L
DEC 5-1
L. Arujo
Natick
2023 Phil Tomkiel Holiday [MA]
3rd Place
165 lbs
12/28
L
F 5-0 2:48
J. Flynn
Enfield
2023 Phil Tomkiel Holiday [MA]
Semi-Finals
165 lbs
12/28
W
DEC 5-4
B. Koske
South Hadley
2023 Phil Tomkiel Holiday [MA]
Quarter-Finals
165 lbs
12/28
W
F 2-0 1:41
I. Paradise
Northampton
2023 Phil Tomkiel Holiday [MA]
Round of 16
165 lbs
12/20
L
F :17
H. Alsultani
West Springfield
Chicopee @ West Springfield
Dual
165 lbs
12/16
L
F 2:33
C. Robert
Longmeadow
Chicopee @ Longmeadow
Dual
175 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
F 2-2 0:36
D. Foster
Algonquin
2023 MIAA D1W/C [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
160 lbs
02/11
L
F 2-0 1:13
T. Sena
Leominster
2023 MIAA D1W/C [MA]
Round of 16
160 lbs
02/08
L
F :54
J. Ramos
South Hadley
South Hadley @ Chicopee
Dual
170 lbs
02/07
L
DEC 5-2
A. Gonzalez
Agawam
Chicopee @ Agawam
Dual
160 lbs
02/02
L
F 2:52
G. Vala
Ludlow
Ludlow @ Chicopee
Dual
170 lbs
01/28
L
F 5-2 2:12
J. Hanechak
Westfield
30th Annual Mountie Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
160 lbs
01/28
L
F 10-3 3:14
J. Williamson
Mount Greylock
30th Annual Mountie Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
160 lbs
01/21
L
F 1:26
C. Hoffman
Frontier
Frontier @ Chicopee
Dual
170 lbs
01/21
L
F 4:04
K. Hollister
Northampton
Northampton @ Chicopee
Dual
160 lbs
01/14
W
F 1:00
K. McKenzie
Quabbin
Chicopee @ Quabbin
Dual
170 lbs
01/14
L
F 2:44
X. Roberts
Mahar
Chicopee @ Mahar
Dual
170 lbs
01/14
L
MD 4-1
K. Fisher
Mt. Hope
Mt. Hope @ Chicopee
Dual
170 lbs
01/14
L
F 1:49
N. O'Connell
King Philip
Chicopee @ King Philip
Dual
170 lbs
01/12
L
F 2-0 :30
L. Meeker
Minnechaug
Chicopee @ Minnechaug
Dual
170 lbs
01/05
L
F :53
J. Tuckey
Springfield Central
Chicopee @ Springfield Central
Dual
170 lbs
12/30
L
F 10-1 4:23
E. Gomez
Mt. Pleasant
2022 Phil Tomkiel Holiday [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
170 lbs
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:21
E. Davidson
Southwick Regional
2022 Phil Tomkiel Holiday [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
170 lbs
12/30
L
F 2-0 0:12
I. Saltzman
Natick
2022 Phil Tomkiel Holiday [MA]
Round of 16
170 lbs
12/21
L
F :50
J. Rodriguez
West Springfield
West Springfield @ Chicopee
Dual
170 lbs
12/14
L
F 1:58
O. Kilpatrick
Putnam
Putnam @ Chicopee
Dual
182 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024