Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ethan Driedric
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
North Fond du Lac
North Fond du Lac/St. Mary`s Sp.
Team Nazar
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 8-1 2:29
C. Alaka
St. John`s NW Ac./Chest./Un. Lake
WIAA D2 Reg DI @ Kewaskum
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
157
02/10
L
MD 11-3
D. Zur
Lake Country Luth.
WIAA D2 Reg DI @ Kewaskum
Round 1 (16 Man)
157
02/03
W
DEC 8-5
D. Penza
Omro
Flyway Conference Tournament
5th Place
150
02/03
L
DEC 14-11
M. Trinh
St. Lawrence Seminary
Flyway Conference Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
150
02/03
W
DEC 9-8
P. Monroe
Winnebago Lutheran Academy
Flyway Conference Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
150
02/03
L
F 12-2 5:59
D. Robbins
Laconia
Flyway Conference Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
150
01/26
L
DEC 7-0
E. Cappozzo
Campbellsport
North Fond du Lac/St. Mary`s Sp. @ Campbellsport
Round 1
144
01/08
L
MD 10-0
D. Hahn
Beaver Dam/Wayland Ac.
Horicon JV Tournament
Round 1
146
01/08
W
DEC 6-5
M. Curly
---
Horicon JV Tournament
Round 1
146
01/08
W
F 6-0 2:00
O. Martinez
North Fond du Lac/St. Mary`s Sp.
Horicon JV Tournament
Round 1
146
01/05
W
DEC 2-0
P. Monroe
Winnebago Luth. Ac.
Winnebago Luth. Ac. @ North Fond du Lac/St. Mary`s Sp.
Round 1
150
12/22
W
F 5-0 4:00
S. Hansen
---
Plymouth Quad
Round 1
157
12/02
L
MD 10-2
T. Mkinney
---
Plymouth Invite
Round 1
142
12/02
W
DEC 2-2
G. Sayles
---
Plymouth Invite
Round 1
142
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/11
L
F 2-0 0:42
O. Schacht
---
Brillion Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
131-145
12/11
L
F 2-0 2:21
D. Popp
Chilton Hilbert Wrestling
Brillion Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
131-145
12/11
L
F 7-0 2:57
A. Dock
Oostburg
Brillion Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
131-145
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023