Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Devon Robbins
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
MD 13-2
A. Sperle
Cambridge
WIAA D3 Sect D @ Dodgeland
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
150
02/10
L
TF 15-0 4:41
M. Lisiecki
Lomira
WIAA D3 Reg DI @ Poynette
Placement (16 Man)
150
02/10
L
F 11-0 3:03
D. Garcia
Pardeeville
WIAA D3 Reg DI @ Poynette
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
150
02/10
W
F 8-6 3:38
A. Loehrke
Weyauwega-Fremont
WIAA D3 Reg DI @ Poynette
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
150
02/10
W
NC 0-0
A. Loehrke
Weyauwega-Fremont
WIAA D3 Reg DI @ Poynette
4th Place Match (16 Man)
150
02/03
W
F 5-0 1:59
M. Trinh
St. Lawrence Seminary
Flyway Conference Tournament
3rd Place Matches
150
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:05
D. Penza
Omro
Flyway Conference Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
150
02/03
L
DEC 7-1
C. Sitzberger
Campbellsport
Flyway Conference Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
150
02/03
W
F 12-2 5:59
E. Driedric
North Fond du Lac
Flyway Conference Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
150
01/27
W
M FOR 0-0
H. Ludwig
Chilton/Hilbert
Bruce Tourbier Memorial Scramble
Round 5 (5 Man)
150
01/27
L
TF 17-2 4:30
O. Schacht
Mishicot
Bruce Tourbier Memorial Scramble
Round 4 (5 Man)
150
01/27
W
F 4-0 1:19
M. Kowalski
Portage
Bruce Tourbier Memorial Scramble
Round 3 (5 Man)
150
01/27
W
F 10-0 3:12
G. Weidner
Lakeside Lutheran
Bruce Tourbier Memorial Scramble
Round 2 (5 Man)
150
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:31
E. Johnson
Winnebago Luth. Ac.
Laconia @ Winnebago Luth. Ac.
Round 1
157
12/29
L
Replay
DEC 2-1
C. Anderson
Plymouth
2023 Lourdes OTW Wrestling Classic
Round 4
150
12/29
W
Replay
F 0-2 1:39
B. Foster
Kenosha Indian Trail
2023 Lourdes OTW Wrestling Classic
Round 3
150
12/29
L
TF 17-1 5:57
L. Seavers
Stevens Point High
2023 Lourdes OTW Wrestling Classic
Round 2
150
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023