Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nicholas Richardson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
L
F 5-6 2:18
T. Leopard
Tomahawk Wrestling Club
Louisa-Muscatine Jr Club Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
56-59
01/22
W
F 7-2 1:57
M. Canales
Washington Matbackers
Louisa-Muscatine Jr Club Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
56-59
01/22
L
DEC 4-1
R. Gilliam
Mediapolis Wrestling Club
Louisa-Muscatine Jr Club Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
56-59
01/08
W
F 2-2 0:57
E. Sanders
columbus juction cat pac
Husky Wrestling Club Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
12
01/08
W
F 6-12 2:42
K. Troyer
Golden Hawk Wrestling Club
Husky Wrestling Club Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
12
01/08
W
F 14-4 2:08
D. Lorentzen
Keokuk kids wrestling club
Husky Wrestling Club Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
12
Related Content
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023