Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Easton Sanders
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
CATPAC
Catpac
columbus juction cat pac
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/03
W
DEC 4-0
S. Windfelder
New London Tiger Cub
New London Tiger Cub Tournament
Round 4
Bantam Boys 6
12/03
W
F 12-9 2:16
M. Saldeen
New London
New London Tiger Cub Tournament
Round 2
Bantam Boys 6
12/03
L
F 7-0 1:21
B. Bliven
Tiger Cub Wrestling
New London Tiger Cub Tournament
Round 1
Bantam Boys 6
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
L
F 0-2 0:23
K. Nollen
Mediapolis Wrestling Club
Louisa-Muscatine Jr Club Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
57-58
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:54
m. stout
Washington Matbackers
Louisa-Muscatine Jr Club Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
57-58
01/22
L
MD 19-7
C. Gray
Lone Tree Wrestling Club
Louisa-Muscatine Jr Club Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
57-58
01/08
L
F 2-2 0:57
N. Richardson
Husky Wrestling Club
Husky Wrestling Club Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
12
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:11
D. Lorentzen
Keokuk kids wrestling club
Husky Wrestling Club Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
12
01/08
L
F 8-12 2:26
K. Troyer
Golden Hawk Wrestling Club
Husky Wrestling Club Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
12
12/30
W
F 6-0 0:25
A. Prickett
Glenwood Wrestling Club
Mediapolis Junior Tournament
Round 4
PW-20
12/30
W
F 6-0 0:20
S. Sankot
Benton Community Wrestling Clu
Mediapolis Junior Tournament
Round 3
PW-20
12/30
W
F 2-0 1:00
W. Ramer
Mediapolis
Mediapolis Junior Tournament
Round 2
PW-20
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022