Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Trevan & Coleman Memorial
Trevan & Coleman Memorial
Brackets
Results
Info
Results
PreK-K
PreK-K
1st & 2nd Grade
3rd & 4th Grade
5th & 6th Grade True Beginner
5th & 6th Grade
7th-9th Grade True Beginner
7th to 9th Grade
Round
Round 3 (3 Man)
Round 3 (4 Man)
Round 2 (4 Man)
Round 2 (Best of 3)
Round 2 (3 Man)
Round 1 (4 Man)
Round 1 (Best of 3)
Round 1 (3 Man)
Team Name
Carbon Raptor Wrestling
Carbon Raptors
Champions Wrestling Club
Cowan Wrestling Academy
Davis Wrestling Club
Empire Battle School
JWC
Mt Pleasant
Payson Pride Wrestling
Pleasant Grove/TUG
South Summit Wrestling Club
South sevier
Team Prestige
Team Takedown
Uintah Basin Youth Wrestling C
Wasatch Wrestling Club
Xtreme wreslting
Weight Class
32-34
35-36
36-39
38-39
39-41
41-42
43-44
46-47 A
46-47 B
47-52
51-56
Round 3 (3 Man)
1
Cooper Nelson
C. Nelson
Team Takedown
W
FOR 0-0
46-47 B
2
Slayde Hatch
S. Hatch
South sevier
1
Trey Swaggy Fowkes
T. Fowkes
Cowan Wrestling Academy
FOR 0-0
47-52
W
2
Gavin Anderson
G. Anderson
Xtreme wreslting
1
Colt Revell
C. Revell
Pleasant Grove/TUG
W
F 6-11 1:55
51-56
2
Titus Dansie
T. Dansie
JWC
Round 3 (4 Man)
View All
1
Jag O?Brien
J. O?Brien
Wasatch Wrestling Club
W
FOR 0-0
35-36
2
JaKoby Potter
J. Potter
Uintah Basin Youth Wrestling C
3
Owen McCoy
O. McCoy
Pleasant Grove/TUG
W
TF 17-1 2:34
35-36
4
Korbin Crittenden
K. Crittenden
South Summit Wrestling Club
1
Cooper Judd
C. Judd
Pleasant Grove/TUG
W
F 2-0 0:21
36-39
2
Zane Lamb
Z. Lamb
Uintah Basin Youth Wrestling C
3
Hayven Morrill
H. Morrill
South sevier
DEC 5-4
36-39
W
4
Tayson Teeples
T. Teeples
Payson Pride Wrestling
1
cael mascaro
c. mascaro
Carbon Raptors
F 10-3 2:37
38-39
W
2
Kanyon Haycock
K. Haycock
Carbon Raptor Wrestling
Round 2 (4 Man)
View All
1
Jag O?Brien
J. O?Brien
Wasatch Wrestling Club
F 4-0 0:21
35-36
W
3
Owen McCoy
O. McCoy
Pleasant Grove/TUG
2
JaKoby Potter
J. Potter
Uintah Basin Youth Wrestling C
FOR 0-0
35-36
W
4
Korbin Crittenden
K. Crittenden
South Summit Wrestling Club
1
Cooper Judd
C. Judd
Pleasant Grove/TUG
W
DEC 11-4
36-39
3
Hayven Morrill
H. Morrill
South sevier
2
Zane Lamb
Z. Lamb
Uintah Basin Youth Wrestling C
F 2-0 0:30
36-39
W
4
Tayson Teeples
T. Teeples
Payson Pride Wrestling
1
cael mascaro
c. mascaro
Carbon Raptors
W
F 2-0 0:29
38-39
3
Waylon Wright
W. Wright
Davis Wrestling Club
Round 2 (Best of 3)
2
Lucas Anderson
L. Anderson
Xtreme wreslting
F 2-0 0:21
32-34
W
1
Trig Klingler
T. Klingler
South Summit Wrestling Club
Round 2 (3 Man)
1
Cooper Nelson
C. Nelson
Team Takedown
F 4-3 2:00
46-47 B
W
3
Trey Swaggy Fowkes
T. Fowkes
Cowan Wrestling Academy
1
Trey Swaggy Fowkes
T. Fowkes
Cowan Wrestling Academy
DEC 4-2 SV
SV
47-52
W
3
Ledger Horrocks
L. Horrocks
Xtreme wreslting
1
Colt Revell
C. Revell
Pleasant Grove/TUG
W
DEC 10-7
51-56
3
Eldon Jones
E. Jones
Empire Battle School
Round 1 (4 Man)
View All
1
Jag O?Brien
J. O?Brien
Wasatch Wrestling Club
F 2-2 0:32
35-36
W
4
Korbin Crittenden
K. Crittenden
South Summit Wrestling Club
2
JaKoby Potter
J. Potter
Uintah Basin Youth Wrestling C
FOR 0-0
35-36
W
3
Owen McCoy
O. McCoy
Pleasant Grove/TUG
1
Cooper Judd
C. Judd
Pleasant Grove/TUG
W
DEC 11-5
36-39
4
Tayson Teeples
T. Teeples
Payson Pride Wrestling
2
Zane Lamb
Z. Lamb
Uintah Basin Youth Wrestling C
F 2-0 0:42
36-39
W
3
Hayven Morrill
H. Morrill
South sevier
1
cael mascaro
c. mascaro
Carbon Raptors
W
F 9-6 2:57
38-39
4
Kutter Wade
K. Wade
Wasatch Wrestling Club
Round 1 (Best of 3)
1
Trig Klingler
T. Klingler
South Summit Wrestling Club
W
F 2-0 0:23
32-34
2
Lucas Anderson
L. Anderson
Xtreme wreslting
Round 1 (3 Man)
2
Slayde Hatch
S. Hatch
South sevier
FOR 0-0
46-47 B
W
3
Trey Swaggy Fowkes
T. Fowkes
Cowan Wrestling Academy
2
Gavin Anderson
G. Anderson
Xtreme wreslting
MD 11-2
47-52
W
3
Ledger Horrocks
L. Horrocks
Xtreme wreslting
2
Titus Dansie
T. Dansie
JWC
W
DEC 13-11
51-56
3
Eldon Jones
E. Jones
Empire Battle School
Event Info
Trevan & Coleman Memorial on Jan 12, 2019 through Jan 11, 2019 in Heber, UT.