2023 North Carolina State vs Virginia Tech - Audio Only

Where Every Ranked Wrestler Could Compete Week 12 Of NCAA Wrestling

Where Every Ranked Wrestler Could Compete Week 12 Of NCAA Wrestling

Get ready for another week of NCAA duals! Here's every event on the calendar plus every place we could see a ranked wrestler compete during week 12.

Jan 17, 2023 by David Bray
null

Unlock this video, live events, and more with a subscription!

Get Started

Already a subscriber? Log In

This weekend has plenty of spicy matchups on the team and individual level, especially on Friday night when Penn State takes on Michigan and Iowa battles Nebraska. Here's every match on the D1 calendar (compiled by Britt Malinski) and every time we could see all 330 ranked wrestlers in action.

Wednesday, January 18

Gettysburg at Franklin & Marshall, 7:00 PM

Thursday, January 19

Central Michigan at Duke, 7:00 PM

157 - HM Corbyn Munson, Central Michigan

285 - HM Jonah Niesenbaum, Duke

Friday, January 20

The Citadel at Gardner-Webb, 6:00 PM

165 - #23 Rodrick Mosley, Gardner-Webb

Minnesota at Indiana, 6:00 PM

125 - #4 Patrick McKee, Minnesota

133 - #16 Aaron Nagao, Minnesota

141 - #11 Jakob Bergeland, Minnesota

149 - #18 Michael Blockhus, Minnesota

149 - HM Graham Rooks, Indiana

157 - #16 Derek Gilcher, Indiana

157 - #18 Brayton Lee, Minnesota

165 - HM Andrew Sparks, Minnesota

174 - #14 Bailee O'Reilly, Minnesota

174 - #18 Donnell Washington, Indiana

184 - #11 Isaiah Salazar, Minnesota

197 - HM Michial Foy, Minnesota

285 - #24 Jacob Bullock, Indiana

285 - HM Garrett Joles, Minnesota

Lehigh at Penn, 6:00 PM

125 - HM Ryan Miller, Penn

133 - #6 Connor McGonagle, Lehigh

133 - #9 Michael Colaiocco, Penn

141 - HM Malyke Hines, Lehigh

149 - #11 Doug Zapf, Penn

149 - #24 Manzona Bryant, Lehigh

157 - #5 Josh Humphreys, Lehigh

157 - #20 Anthony Artalona, Penn

174 - #24 Nick Incontrera, Penn

184 - #19 Tate Samuelson, Lehigh

197 - #5 Michael Beard, Lehigh

285 - HM Nathan Taylor, Lehigh

George Mason at Clarion, 7:00 PM

149 - HM Kyle Schickel, Clarion

184 - #23 Will Feldkamp, Clarion

Lock Haven at Cleveland State, 7:00 PM

125 - #17 Anthony Noto, Lock Haven

133 - HM Gable Strickland, Lock Haven

Princeton at Columbia, 7:00 PM

125 - #2 Pat Glory, Princeton

125 - HM Nick Babin, Columbia

133 - HM Angelo Rini, Columbia

141 - HM Matt Kazimir, Columbia

157 - HM Cesar Alvan, Columbia

165 - #3 Quincy Monday, Princeton

165 - #20 Joshua Ogunsanya, Columbia

174 - HM Lennax Wolak, Columbia

197 - #24 Luke Stout, Princeton

North Carolina at Duke, 7:00 PM

125 - HM Jack Wagner, North Carolina

141 - #23 Lachlan McNeil, North Carolina

149 - HM Zachary Sherman, North Carolina

157 - #4 Austin O'Connor, North Carolina

174 - #8 Clay Lautt, North Carolina

184 - #13 Gavin Kane, North Carolina

285 - HM Jonah Niesenbaum, Duke

Ohio State at Maryland, 7:00 PM

125 - #9 Malik Heinselman, Ohio State

125 - #21 Braxton Brown, Maryland

133 - #13 Jesse Mendez, Ohio State

141 - HM Dylan D'Emilio, Ohio State

149 - #3 Sammy Sasso, Ohio State

149 - HM Ethen Miller, Maryland

157 - #23 Paddy Gallagher, Ohio State

157 - HM Michael North, Maryland

165 - #7 Carson Kharchla, Ohio State

174 - #6 Ethan Smith, Ohio State

184 - #5 Kaleb Romero, Ohio State

197 - #15 Jaxon Smith, Maryland

197 - #16 Gavin Hoffman, Ohio State

285 - #16 Tate Orndorff, Ohio State

285 - HM Jaron Smith, Maryland

Michigan at Penn State, 7:00 PM

125 - #23 Jack Medley, Michigan

133 - #1 Roman Bravo-Young, Penn State

133 - #10 Dylan Ragusin, Michigan

141 - #3 Beau Bartlett, Penn State

141 - #22 Cole Mattin, Michigan

149 - #12 Shayne Van Ness, Penn State

149 - #16 Chance Lamer, Michigan

157 - #6 Will Lewan, Michigan

157 - #21 Levi Haines, Penn State

165 - #5 Cameron Amine, Michigan

165 - #18 Alex Facundo, Penn State

174 - #1 Carter Starocci, Penn State

184 - #1 Aaron Brooks, Penn State

184 - #10 Matt Finesilver, Michigan

197 - #2 Max Dean, Penn State

285 - #1 Greg Kerkvliet, Penn State

285 - #2 Mason Parris, Michigan

Michigan State at Rutgers, 7:00 PM

125 - #12 Dean Peterson, Rutgers

125 - #24 Tristan Lujan, Michigan State

133 - #14 Joe Heilmann, Rutgers

133 - #17 RayVon Foley, Michigan State

141 - HM Joey Olivieri, Rutgers

149 - HM Anthony White, Rutgers

157 - #17 Chase Saldate, Michigan State

157 - #24 Andrew Clark, Rutgers

165 - HM Caleb Fish, Michigan State

184 - #14 Layne Malczewski, Michigan State

184 - #16 Brian Soldano, Rutgers

197 - #21 Cameron Caffey, Michigan State

285 - #22 Boone McDermott, Rutgers

Pittsburgh at Virginia, 7:00 PM

133 - #7 Micky Phillippi, Pittsburgh

133 - HM Garrett Grice, Virginia

141 - #6 Cole Matthews, Pittsburgh

141 - HM Brian Courtney, Virginia

149 - HM Jarod Verkleeren, Virginia

149 - HM Tyler Badgett, Pittsburgh

157 - HM Jake Keating, Virginia

165 - #14 Justin McCoy, Virginia

165 - HM Holden Heller, Pittsburgh

184 - #18 Reece Heller, Pittsburgh

184 - #22 Neil Antrassian, Virginia

197 - #4 Nino Bonaccorsi, Pittsburgh

197 - HM Michael Battista, Virginia

285 - #5 Dayton Pitzer, Pittsburgh

NC State at Virginia Tech, 7:00 PM


125 - #20 Eddie Ventresca, Virginia Tech

125 - HM Jarrett Trombley, NC State

133 - #5 Sam Latona, Virginia Tech

133 - #20 Kai Orine, NC State

141 - #5 Ryan Jack, NC State

141 - #12 Tom Crook, Virginia Tech

149 - #8 Caleb Henson, Virginia Tech

149 - #14 Jackson Arrington, NC State

157 - #7 Bryce Andonian, Virginia Tech

157 - #8 Ed Scott, NC State

165 - #22 Connor Brady, Virginia Tech

165 - HM Donald Cates, NC State

174 - #3 Mekhi Lewis, Virginia Tech

184 - #3 Trent Hidlay, NC State

184 - #6 Hunter Bolen, Virginia Tech

197 - #7 Isaac Trumble, NC State

197 - #22 Andy Smith, Virginia Tech

285 - #12 Owen Trephan, NC State

285 - #17 Hunter Catka, Virginia Tech

Appalachian State at VMI, 7:00 PM

125 - #19 Caleb Smith, App State

133 - #24 Sean Carter, App State

149 - #9 Jonathan Millner, App State

165 - HM William Formato, App State

174 - HM Will Miller, App State

Illinois at Northwestern, 8:00 PM

125 - #5 Michael DeAugustino, Northwestern

133 - #8 Lucas Byrd, Illinois

133 - #11 Chris Cannon, Northwestern

141 - #10 Frankie Tal Shahar, Northwestern

141 - HM Danny Pucino, Illinois

149 - #4 Yahya Thomas, Northwestern

157 - #12 Mike Carr, Illinois

157 - #14 Trevor Chumbley, Northwestern

165 - #12 Dan Braunagel, Illinois

165 - #24 Maxx Mayfield, Northwestern

174 - #7 Edmond Ruth, Illinois

174 - #19 Troy Fisher, Northwestern

184 - HM Dylan Connell, Illinois

197 - #9 Zac Braunagel, Illinois

197 - HM Andrew Davison, Northwestern

285 - #4 Lucas Davison, Northwestern

Northern Illinois at Ohio, 8:00 PM

149 - HM Alec Hagan, Ohio

157 - HM Peyten Kellar, Ohio

165 - #13 Izzak Olejnik, Northern Illinois

West Virginia at Oklahoma, 8:00 PM

125 - #7 Killian Cardinale, West Virginia

125 - #22 Joey Prata, Oklahoma

133 - HM Wyatt Henson, Oklahoma

141 - #24 Mosha Schwartz, Oklahoma

141 - HM Jordan Titus, West Virginia

149 - #22 Sam Hillegas, West Virginia

149 - #23 Mitch Moore, Oklahoma

165 - #8 Peyton Hall, West Virginia

165 - #17 Gerrit Nijenhuis, Oklahoma

174 - #21 Darrien Roberts, Oklahoma

184 - HM Anthony Carman, West Virginia

184 - HM Keegan Moore, Oklahoma

197 - HM Austin Cooley, West Virginia

285 - #18 Josh Heindselman, Oklahoma

285 - #20 Michael Wolfgram, West Virginia

Northern Colorado at Oklahoma State, 8:00 PM

125 - #15 Trevor Mastrogiovanni, OK State

125 - #18 Stevo Poulin, N. Colorado

133 - #2 Daton Fix, OK State

141 - #1 Andrew Alirez, N. Colorado

141 - #17 Carter Young, OK State

149 - HM Victor Voinovich, OK State

157 - #11 Kaden Gfeller, OK State

165 - #21 Wyatt Sheets, OK State

174 - #5 Dustin Plott, OK State

174 - HM Andrew Berreyesa, N. Colorado

184 - #12 Travis Wittlake, OK State

197 - HM Luke Surber, OK State

285 - HM Konner Doucet, OK State

Utah Valley at South Dakota State, 8:00 PM


125 - HM Tanner Jordan, SD State

141 - #9 Clay Carlson, SD State

157 - HM Cael Swensen, SD State

165 - #15 Tanner Cook, SD State

174 - #11 Demetrius Romero, Utah Valley

174 - #15 Cade DeVos, SD State

184 - #17 Cade King, SD State

197 - #12 Tanner Sloan, SD State

197 - #23 Evan Bockman, Utah Valley

285 - #14 AJ Nevills, SD State

Purdue at Wisconsin, 8:00 PM

125 - #8 Eric Barnett, Wisconsin

125 - #10 Matt Ramos, Purdue

133 - HM Taylor LaMont, Wisconsin

141 - #19 Parker Filius, Purdue

141 - HM Joseph Zargo, Wisconsin

149 - #2 Austin Gomez, Wisconsin

157 - #3 Kendall Coleman, Purdue

157 - #22 Garrett Model, Wisconsin

165 - #6 Dean Hamiti, Wisconsin

197 - #17 Braxton Amos, Wisconsin

285 - #11 Trent Hillger, Wisconsin

Cal Poly at Arizona State, 9:00 PM

125 - #6 Brandon Courtney, Arizona State

133 - #4 Michael McGee, Arizona State

141 - #15 Jesse Vasquez, Arizona State

149 - #5 Kyle Parco, Arizona State

149 - #17 Dom Demas, Cal Poly

184 - #20 Adam Kemp, Cal Poly

184 - #21 Anthony Montalvo, Arizona State

197 - #6 Bernie Truax, Cal Poly

197 - #20 Kordell Norfleet, Arizona State

285 - #6 Cohlton Schultz, Arizona State

285 - HM Trevor Tinker, Cal Poly

Nebraska at Iowa, 9:00 PM

125 - #1 Spencer Lee, Iowa

125 - #3 Liam Cronin, Nebraska

133 - #12 Brody Teske, Iowa

133 - HM Kyle Burwick, Nebraska

141 - #2 Real Woods, Iowa

141 - #4 Brock Hardy, Nebraska

149 - #10 Max Murin, Iowa

157 - #1 Peyton Robb, Nebraska

157 - #13 Cobe Siebrecht, Iowa

165 - #10 Patrick Kennedy, Iowa

165 - HM Bubba Wilson, Nebraska

174 - #2 Mikey Labriola, Nebraska

174 - #17 Nelson Brands, Iowa

184 - #8 Abe Assad, Iowa

184 - #15 Lenny Pinto, Nebraska

197 - #10 Jacob Warner, Iowa

197 - #13 Silas Allred, Nebraska

285 - #3 Tony Cassioppi, Iowa

285 - HM Cale Davidson, Nebraska

Saturday, January 21

Cornell at Brown, 12:00 PM

125 - #13 Brett Ungar, Cornell

133 - #3 Vito Arujau, Cornell

141 - #13 Vince Cornella, Cornell

149 - #1 Yianni Diakomihalis, Cornell

165 - #9 Julian Ramirez, Cornell

174 - #4 Chris Foca, Cornell

184 - #9 Jonathan Loew, Cornell

197 - #18 Jacob Cardenas, Cornell

285 - #15 Lewis Fernandes, Cornell

Binghamton at Harvard, 12:00 PM

174 - #13 Philip Conigliaro, Harvard

184 - #24 Jacob Nolan, Binghamton

197 - #11 Lou DePrez, Binghamton

285 - #10 Yaraslau Slavikouski, Harvard

285 - HM Cory Day, Binghamton

Franklin & Marshall at LIU, 12:00 PM

Franklin & Marshall at Hofstra, 4:00 PM

197 - HM Trey Rogers, Hofstra

Cornell at Harvard, 6:00 PM

125 - #13 Brett Ungar, Cornell

133 - #3 Vito Arujau, Cornell

141 - #13 Vince Cornella, Cornell

149 - #1 Yianni Diakomihalis, Cornell

165 - #9 Julian Ramirez, Cornell

174 - #4 Chris Foca, Cornell

174 - #13 Philip Conigliaro, Harvard

184 - #9 Jonathan Loew, Cornell

197 - #18 Jacob Cardenas, Cornell

285 - #10 Yaraslau Slavikouski, Harvard

285 - #15 Lewis Fernandes, Cornell

Rider at Princeton, 6:00 PM

125 - #2 Pat Glory, Princeton

149 - #20 Quinn Kinner, Rider

165 - #3 Quincy Monday, Princeton

197 - #8 Ethan Laird, Rider

197 - #24 Luke Stout, Princeton

Queens at Bellarmine, 7:00 PM

Davidson at Chattanooga, 7:00 PM

133 - #15 Brayden Palmer, Chattanooga

174 - #16 Rocky Jordan, Chattanooga

184 - HM Matthew Waddell, Chattanooga

George Mason at Edinboro, 7:00 PM


174 - HM Jared McGill, Edinboro

Lehigh at Navy, 7:00 PM

133 - #6 Connor McGonagle, Lehigh

141 - #21 Josh Koderhandt, Navy

141 - HM Malyke Hines, Lehigh

149 - #24 Manzona Bryant, Lehigh

157 - #5 Josh Humphreys, Lehigh

157 - HM Andrew Cerniglia, Navy

184 - #19 Tate Samuelson, Lehigh

184 - HM David Key, Navy

197 - #5 Michael Beard, Lehigh

197 - HM Jacob Koser, Navy

285 - #19 Grady Griess, Navy

285 - HM Nathan Taylor, Lehigh

Wyoming at North Dakota State, 8:00 PM

125 - HM Jore Volk, Wyoming

141 - #20 Dylan Droegemueller, ND State

149 - #19 Kellyn March, ND State

157 - #2 Jared Franek, ND State

157 - #15 Jacob Wright, Wyoming

165 - #11 Michael Caliendo, ND State

174 - HM Hayden Hastings, Wyoming

174 - HM Gaven Sax, ND State

184 - HM Deanthony Parker, ND State

197 - #14 Owen Pentz, ND State

285 - HM Juan Mora, ND State

Air Force at California Baptist, 9:00 PM

133 - #22 Cody Phippen, Air Force

165 - HM Giano Petrucelli, Air Force

174 - #22 Sam Wolf, Air Force

285 - #7 Wyatt Hendrickson, Air Force

Sunday, January 22

Central Michigan vs. CSU Bakersfield at Campbell, 11:00 AM

133 - #21 Chance Rich, CSU-Bakersfield

157 - HM Corbyn Munson, Central Michigan

VMI at Presbyterian, 12:00 PM

American vs. Central Michigan at Campbell, 1:00 PM

157 - HM Corbyn Munson, Central Michigan

CSU Bakersfield at Campbell, 1:00 PM

125 - HM Anthony Molton, Campbell

133 - #21 Chance Rich, CSU-Bakersfield

133 - HM Gabe Hixenbaugh, Campbell

184 - HM Caleb Hopkins, Campbell

197 - HM Levi Hopkins, Campbell

285 - #21 Taye Ghadiali, Campbell

Penn at Columbia, 1:00 PM

125 - HM Ryan Miller, Penn

125 - HM Nick Babin, Columbia

133 - #9 Michael Colaiocco, Penn

133 - HM Angelo Rini, Columbia

141 - HM Matt Kazimir, Columbia

149 - #11 Doug Zapf, Penn

157 - #20 Anthony Artalona, Penn

157 - HM Cesar Alvan, Columbia

165 - #20 Joshua Ogunsanya, Columbia

174 - #24 Nick Incontrera, Penn

174 - HM Lennax Wolak, Columbia

Northern Colorado at Little Rock, 1:00 PM

125 - #18 Stevo Poulin, N. Colorado

141 - #1 Andrew Alirez, N. Colorado

174 - HM Triston Wills, Little Rock

174 - HM Andrew Berreyesa, N. Colorado

Cleveland State at Ohio, 1:00 PM

149 - HM Alec Hagan, Ohio

157 - HM Peyten Kellar, Ohio

Michigan State at Penn State, 1:00 PM

125 - #24 Tristan Lujan, Michigan State

133 - #1 Roman Bravo-Young, Penn State

133 - #17 RayVon Foley, Michigan State

141 - #3 Beau Bartlett, Penn State

149 - #12 Shayne Van Ness, Penn State

157 - #17 Chase Saldate, Michigan State

157 - #21 Levi Haines, Penn State

165 - #18 Alex Facundo, Penn State

165 - HM Caleb Fish, Michigan State

174 - #1 Carter Starocci, Penn State

184 - #1 Aaron Brooks, Penn State

184 - #14 Layne Malczewski, Michigan State

197 - #2 Max Dean, Penn State

197 - #21 Cameron Caffey, Michigan State

285 - #1 Greg Kerkvliet, Penn State

Wyoming at South Dakota State, 1:00 PM


125 - HM Tanner Jordan, SD State

125 - HM Jore Volk, Wyoming

141 - #9 Clay Carlson, SD State

157 - #15 Jacob Wright, Wyoming

157 - HM Cael Swensen, SD State

165 - #15 Tanner Cook, SD State

174 - #15 Cade DeVos, SD State

174 - HM Hayden Hastings, Wyoming

184 - #17 Cade King, SD State

197 - #12 Tanner Sloan, SD State

285 - #14 AJ Nevills, SD State

Drexel at Bucknell, 2:00 PM

133 - #23 Kurt Phipps, Bucknell

141 - #14 Darren Miller, Bucknell

165 - HM Evan Barczak, Drexel

174 - #10 Michael O'Malley, Drexel

184 - HM Brian Bonino, Drexel

Kent State at Buffalo, 2:00 PM

125 - HM Jake Ferri, Kent State

157 - #19 Michael Petite, Buffalo

165 - HM Enrique Munguia, Kent State

184 - HM Giuseppe Hoose, Buffalo

Lock Haven at Clarion, 2:00 PM

125 - #17 Anthony Noto, Lock Haven

133 - HM Gable Strickland, Lock Haven

149 - HM Kyle Schickel, Clarion

184 - #23 Will Feldkamp, Clarion

Maryland at Illinois, 2:00 PM

125 - #21 Braxton Brown, Maryland

133 - #8 Lucas Byrd, Illinois

141 - HM Danny Pucino, Illinois

149 - HM Ethen Miller, Maryland

157 - #12 Mike Carr, Illinois

157 - HM Michael North, Maryland

165 - #12 Dan Braunagel, Illinois

174 - #7 Edmond Ruth, Illinois

184 - HM Dylan Connell, Illinois

197 - #9 Zac Braunagel, Illinois

197 - #15 Jaxon Smith, Maryland

285 - HM Jaron Smith, Maryland

Purdue at Minnesota, 2:00 PM

125 - #4 Patrick McKee, Minnesota

125 - #10 Matt Ramos, Purdue

133 - #16 Aaron Nagao, Minnesota

141 - #11 Jakob Bergeland, Minnesota

141 - #19 Parker Filius, Purdue

149 - #18 Michael Blockhus, Minnesota

157 - #3 Kendall Coleman, Purdue

157 - #18 Brayton Lee, Minnesota

165 - HM Andrew Sparks, Minnesota

174 - #14 Bailee O'Reilly, Minnesota

184 - #11 Isaiah Salazar, Minnesota

197 - HM Michial Foy, Minnesota

285 - HM Garrett Joles, Minnesota

The Citadel at Presbyterian, 2:00 PM

Michigan at Rutgers, 2:00 PM

125 - #12 Dean Peterson, Rutgers

125 - #23 Jack Medley, Michigan

133 - #10 Dylan Ragusin, Michigan

133 - #14 Joe Heilmann, Rutgers

141 - #22 Cole Mattin, Michigan

141 - HM Joey Olivieri, Rutgers

149 - #16 Chance Lamer, Michigan

149 - HM Anthony White, Rutgers

157 - #6 Will Lewan, Michigan

157 - #24 Andrew Clark, Rutgers

165 - #5 Cameron Amine, Michigan

184 - #10 Matt Finesilver, Michigan

184 - #16 Brian Soldano, Rutgers

285 - #2 Mason Parris, Michigan

285 - #22 Boone McDermott, Rutgers

Lindenwood at SIU Edwardsville, 2:00 PM

141 - HM Saul Ervin, SIUE

149 - #21 Caleb Tyus, SIUE

285 - #23 Colton McKiernan, SIUE

American vs. CSU Bakersfield at Campbell, 3:00 PM

133 - #21 Chance Rich, CSU-Bakersfield

Central Michigan at Campbell, 3:00 PM

125 - HM Anthony Molton, Campbell

133 - HM Gabe Hixenbaugh, Campbell

157 - HM Corbyn Munson, Central Michigan

184 - HM Caleb Hopkins, Campbell

197 - HM Levi Hopkins, Campbell

285 - #21 Taye Ghadiali, Campbell

Utah Valley at North Dakota State, 3:00 PM

141 - #20 Dylan Droegemueller, ND State

149 - #19 Kellyn March, ND State

157 - #2 Jared Franek, ND State

165 - #11 Michael Caliendo, ND State

174 - #11 Demetrius Romero, Utah Valley

174 - HM Gaven Sax, ND State

184 - HM Deanthony Parker, ND State

197 - #14 Owen Pentz, ND State

197 - #23 Evan Bockman, Utah Valley

285 - HM Juan Mora, ND State

West Virginia at Oklahoma State, 3:00 PM

125 - #7 Killian Cardinale, West Virginia

125 - #15 Trevor Mastrogiovanni, OK State

133 - #2 Daton Fix, OK State

141 - #17 Carter Young, OK State

141 - HM Jordan Titus, West Virginia

149 - #22 Sam Hillegas, West Virginia

149 - HM Victor Voinovich, OK State

157 - #11 Kaden Gfeller, OK State

165 - #8 Peyton Hall, West Virginia

165 - #21 Wyatt Sheets, OK State

174 - #5 Dustin Plott, OK State

184 - #12 Travis Wittlake, OK State

184 - HM Anthony Carman, West Virginia

197 - HM Luke Surber, OK State

197 - HM Austin Cooley, West Virginia

285 - #20 Michael Wolfgram, West Virginia

285 - HM Konner Doucet, OK State

Iowa at Wisconsin, 3:00 PM

125 - #1 Spencer Lee, Iowa

125 - #8 Eric Barnett, Wisconsin

133 - #12 Brody Teske, Iowa

133 - HM Taylor LaMont, Wisconsin

141 - #2 Real Woods, Iowa

141 - HM Joseph Zargo, Wisconsin

149 - #2 Austin Gomez, Wisconsin

149 - #10 Max Murin, Iowa

157 - #13 Cobe Siebrecht, Iowa

157 - #22 Garrett Model, Wisconsin

165 - #6 Dean Hamiti, Wisconsin

165 - #10 Patrick Kennedy, Iowa

174 - #17 Nelson Brands, Iowa

184 - #8 Abe Assad, Iowa

197 - #10 Jacob Warner, Iowa

197 - #17 Braxton Amos, Wisconsin

285 - #3 Tony Cassioppi, Iowa

285 - #11 Trent Hillger, Wisconsin

Arizona State at Stanford, 3:00 PM

125 - #6 Brandon Courtney, Arizona State

125 - HM Nico Provo, Stanford

133 - #4 Michael McGee, Arizona State

141 - #15 Jesse Vasquez, Arizona State

149 - #5 Kyle Parco, Arizona State

149 - #15 Jaden Abas, Stanford

157 - #10 Daniel Cardenas, Stanford

165 - #4 Shane Griffith, Stanford

174 - #23 Tyler Eischens, Stanford

184 - #21 Anthony Montalvo, Arizona State

197 - #20 Kordell Norfleet, Arizona State

197 - HM Nick Stemmet, Stanford

285 - #6 Cohlton Schultz, Arizona State

American at Campbell, 5:00 PM

125 - HM Anthony Molton, Campbell

133 - HM Gabe Hixenbaugh, Campbell

184 - HM Caleb Hopkins, Campbell

197 - HM Levi Hopkins, Campbell

285 - #21 Taye Ghadiali, Campbell