Today · 4:30 AM UTC
Asian Olympic Qualifiers
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Olympic Trials Watch Party
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Today · 7:00 PM UTC
Utah Freestyle/Greco State
Today · 11:00 PM UTC
ID Freestyle & Greco Championships
Tomorrow · 1:00 AM UTC
OWA State Championships 2024
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
East Region MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Reverence Ironman National Team
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Charles City FS/GR
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Kids/Cadets/ Jr Gr FS
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Aztec Warrior Championships
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
3C2A Womens State Championships
Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Poseidon Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cade DeVos
Results
Events
Videos
More
News
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Other
Season
2020
2018
Team Name
Iron Rams
Jackrabbit Wrestling Club
2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/15
L
Replay
VPO1 8-3
B. Truax
Central Coast RTC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Finals
74 kg
11/15
W
Replay
VSU1 12-2 3:38
B. Fernandes
Gopher Wrestling Club - RTC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Semis
74 kg
11/15
W
Replay
VSU1 12-1 2:04
I. Alford
Nebraska Wrestling Training Center
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Quarters
74 kg
11/15
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:29
D. Stefanelli
Pennsylvania RTC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 16
74 kg
11/14
W
Replay
VSU 11-0 1:37
T. Ducharme
San Francisco Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 32
74 kg
11/14
W
Replay
VSU 11-0 1:38
C. Mosier
Unattached
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 64
74 kg
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/03
W
VPO1 10-7
L. Surber
Tuttle Wrestling
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
5th Place
65 kg
06/03
L
VSU1 17-6 3:41
B. Andonian
The Wrestling Factory of Cleveland
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi-Semis
65 kg
06/03
W
VPO1 8-7
V. Voinovich
Seasons
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 4
65 kg
06/03
W
VSU 10-0 0:51
C. Valencia
Sunkist Kids Monster Garage
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 8 #2
65 kg
06/02
L
VPO1 14-10
F. Mayora
Izzy Style
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Quarter-Finals
65 kg
06/02
W
VSU 10-0 2:24
J. Best
Unattached
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 16
65 kg
06/02
W
VSU 10-0 1:21
D. Patten
Stow Wrestling Club
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 32
65 kg
06/02
W
VPO1 8-3
B. Hepner
The Wrestling Factory of Cleveland
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 64
65 kg
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
2023-2024 Season Defense Soap Highlights
Jan 22, 2024
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021