Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Seth Wynn
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Lebanon
Salem Elite Mat Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/06
L
Replay
MD 12-1
A. Lisichenko
South West Washington Wrestling Club
2024 WOW Reno Worlds
Consi of 16 #2
152 lbs
04/06
L
Replay
DEC 9-7
G. Guidry
Unaffiliated
2024 WOW Reno Worlds
Round of 16
152 lbs
04/06
W
F 2-0 1:17
C. Ferreira
Tulare Titans Wrestling Club
2024 WOW Reno Worlds
Round of 32
152 lbs
04/05
W
F 11-0 5:17
A. Gibson
Lovelock Mustangs
2024 WOW Reno Worlds
Round of 64
152 lbs
02/24
W
Replay
F 15-3 4:45
F. Brandrup
Hillsboro
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
5th/3rd
5A-150
02/24
W
Replay
MD 12-3
S. Salzman
Hillsboro
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Conso Semi
5A-150
02/24
L
Replay
F 6-1 5:53
K. Christensen
Crater
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Semifinals
5A-150
02/23
W
Replay
DEC 4-1
T. Talmadge
Dallas
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Quarters
5A-150
02/23
W
Replay
F 11-0 2:57
E. Klemmer
North Eugene
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Friday First Full Round
5A-150
02/17
W
DEC 6-0
T. Talmadge
Dallas
OSAA 5A Mid-Willamette Conference
Placement (16 Man)
150
02/17
W
TF 18-3 5:37
E. Agala-Liago
Silverton
OSAA 5A Mid-Willamette Conference
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
150
02/16
W
F 11-3 3:10
C. Harris
West Albany
OSAA 5A Mid-Willamette Conference
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
150
02/16
W
F 11-2 1:44
D. Ortega
McKay
OSAA 5A Mid-Willamette Conference
Round 1 (16 Man)
150
02/08
W
F 4-1 0:56
A. Phillips
Corvallis
Lebanon @ Corvallis
Round 1
150
02/03
L
DEC 5-4
R. Barrett
Philomath
Sherwood Invitational
First Place
150
02/03
W
DEC 5-4
J. Gutierrez
Tualatin
Sherwood Invitational
Round 4
150
02/03
W
F 8-0 3:45
A. Karim
Sunset
Sherwood Invitational
Round 3
150
02/03
W
DEF 13-1 3:01
K. Kalivas
Milwaukie
Sherwood Invitational
Round 2
150
02/03
W
F 6-2 1:07
A. Unni
Westview
Sherwood Invitational
Round 1
150
01/27
W
DEC 6-3
J. Gutierrez
Tualatin
Tualatin Invitational 2024
Placement (16 & 32 Man)
150
01/27
W
DEC 9-3
P. Fabrycki
Sherwood
Tualatin Invitational 2024
Semis & WB (16 & 32 Man)
150
01/27
W
F 14-0 5:13
J. Thackery
Glencoe
Tualatin Invitational 2024
Quarters & WB (16 & 32 Man)
150
01/27
W
F 4-1 0:33
C. Balderson
Cleveland
Tualatin Invitational 2024
Champ Round 1 (16 Man) & Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
150
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:29
D. Ortega
McKay
McKay @ Lebanon
Round 1
150
01/12
L
DEC 7-2
R. Barrett
Philomath
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational 2024
Finals 1 3 and 5
150
01/12
W
DEC 11-6
N. Roth
Barlow
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational 2024
Round 4
150
01/12
W
MD 16-3
T. Pape
South Albany
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational 2024
Round 3
150
01/12
W
F 5-0 2:43
T. McQuinn
Pendleton
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational 2024
Round 2
150
01/12
W
F 8-1 3:54
C. Harris
West Albany
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational 2024
Round 1
150
01/04
W
F 4-0 2:34
I. Talmadge
Harrisburg
Pape Linn County Championships
Placement (16 Man)
150
01/04
W
MD 14-1
K. Zajic
Sweet Home
Pape Linn County Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
150
01/04
W
F 6-0 2:14
W. Tigner
Central Linn
Pape Linn County Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
150
01/04
W
F 2-0 0:12
H. Davidson
Santiam
Pape Linn County Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
150
01/02
W
F 0-0 1:00
C. Price
Eagle Point
3 Way Dual (Harrisburg / Lebanon)
Round 1
157
12/30
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:18
Q. Maldonado
Stagg (Amos Alonzo)
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS BOYS
Placement Matches (64 Man)
150
12/29
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:56
P. Johnson
Elk Grove Senior
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS BOYS
Semis & 7th WB (64 Man)
150
12/29
W
Replay
DEC 7-5 SV
B. Ottley
Minico
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS BOYS
6th Wrestleback (64 Man)
150
12/29
L
Replay
DEC 7-2
A. Lopez
Spanish Springs
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS BOYS
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
150
12/29
W
Replay
DEC 9-4
Z. Sanders
Aztec
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS BOYS
Round 3 - Champ and WB
150
12/28
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:00
D. Segura
Reno
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS BOYS
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
150
12/28
W
Replay
DEC 8-1
N. Heakin
Harrisburg High School
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS BOYS
Round 1 (64 Man)
150
12/13
W
F 6-0 0:52
H. Negerete
Woodburn
League 5-way
Round 1
150
12/13
W
DEC 8-1
B. Harvey
West Albany
League 5-way
Round 1
150
12/13
W
F 4-1 0:49
T. Taylor
Crescent Valley
League 5-way
Round 1
150
11/30
W
DEC 7-2
C. McClay
Tigard
Dick Weisbrodt
Round 1
157
11/29
W
F 14-0 4:18
W. Stewart
Cascade
Dick Weisbrodt
Round 1
157
11/29
W
F 2-0 1:58
N. Hughes
Dallas
Dick Weisbrodt
Round 1
157
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
Replay
TF 15-0 4:50
B. Zurcher
Silverton
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Last Friday Conso
5A-132
02/25
W
Replay
DEC 8-1
C. Farfan
Centennial
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Friday First Conso Full Round
5A-132
02/25
L
Replay
DEC 8-2
J. Godley
Crater
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Friday First Full Round
5A-132
01/26
W
MD 12-0
I. Melgar
South Albany
South Albany @ Lebanon
Round 1
132
01/19
W
DEC 4-0
G. Flores
McKay
Lebanon @ McKay
Round 1
132
01/13
W
F 4-0 1:23
A. Vranizan
Mountainside
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational
Finals
132
01/13
W
F 4-0 1:20
J. Hannon
Sunset
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational
Round 4
132
01/13
W
F 8-0 4:32
O. Arceneaux
Stayton
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational
Round 3
132
01/13
L
MD 11-2
C. McCallister
Tigard
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational
Round 1
132
01/06
L
F 10-0 2:24
J. Sieminski
Sweet Home
Pape Linn County Wrestling Champiohsips
Placement Matches (16 Man)
132
01/06
W
DEC 8-2
C. Talmadge
Harrisburg
Pape Linn County Wrestling Champiohsips
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
01/06
W
F 6-0 2:56
L. Gutierrez
West Albany
Pape Linn County Wrestling Champiohsips
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:33
R. Cordle
South Albany
Pape Linn County Wrestling Champiohsips
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
01/04
W
F 2-0 1:29
L. Anderson
Central
CV Mid Willamette 5 Way
Round 1
132
01/04
W
TF 15-0 4:24
T. Gauntlett
West Albany
CV Mid Willamette 5 Way
Round 1
132
01/04
W
F 7-0 2:42
K. Price
Woodburn
CV Mid Willamette 5 Way
Round 1
132
01/04
W
F 2-0 1:03
A. Grose
Crescent Valley
CV Mid Willamette 5 Way
Round 1
132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024