Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
COLTON GOLDIE
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Atlanta WC
Atlanta Youth WC
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/23
W
F 4-2 4:16
T. Dabakey
Dakota WC
2024 MYWAY State Championships
Placement Matches (8 Man)
65
02/11
W
F 2-0 1:01
N. Reed
OC Thunder WC
Atlanta Open & Novice
Round 2 (Best of 3)
65
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:56
N. Reed
OC Thunder WC
Atlanta Open & Novice
Round 1 (Best of 3)
65
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/25
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:35
Z. Holmes
Pine River Youth WC
2023 MYWAY State Championships
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
65
03/24
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:13
D. Collier
Paw Paw Youth Wrestling
2023 MYWAY State Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
65
03/05
W
DEC 2-0
C. Sampson
Sanford Meridian
Onaway Open & Novice
Round 2 (Best of 3)
65
03/05
W
MD 12-2
C. Sampson
Sanford Meridian
Onaway Open & Novice
Round 1 (Best of 3)
65
01/29
L
F 4-2 0:55
W. Laura
Petoskey Youth Wrestling
Gaylord Open & Novice
Placement Matches (8 Man)
65
01/29
L
F 13-0 2:49
J. Galer
Gaylord WC
Gaylord Open & Novice
Semis & WB (8 Man)
65
01/29
W
F 2-0 1:00
F. Pineda
Traverse City WC
Gaylord Open & Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
65
01/22
W
DEC 8-6 SV
C. Sampson
Sanford Meridian
Mio Open & Novice
Round 2 (Best of 3)
65
01/22
W
DEC 7-0
C. Sampson
Sanford Meridian
Mio Open & Novice
Round 1 (Best of 3)
65
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:10
Z. Holmes
Pine River Youth WC
Grayling Open&Novice
Round 2 (Best of 3)
65
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:33
Z. Holmes
Pine River Youth WC
Grayling Open&Novice
Round 1 (Best of 3)
65
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024