Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sirius Landwehr
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 4-2 4:43
T. Federer
Highland
Richard Urano Eaton Tournament
Round 5
144A
02/03
L
F 6-0 3:31
J. Mccue
Longmont
Richard Urano Eaton Tournament
Round 4
144A
02/03
W
M FOR 0-0
R. Pyatt
Ralston Valley
Richard Urano Eaton Tournament
Round 3
144A
02/03
L
F 5-0 1:45
E. Jordan
Bennett
Richard Urano Eaton Tournament
Round 2
144A
01/27
W
F 3-3 2:24
D. Langley
Roosevelt
2024 Mead JV tournament
Round5 (5&6 man)
144a
01/27
L
DEC 7-4
F. Berning
Fort Collins
2024 Mead JV tournament
Round3 (5&6 man)
144a
01/27
W
F 2-4 1:45
T. Molinaro
Mead
2024 Mead JV tournament
Round2 (5&6 man)
144a
01/27
W
F 6-2 4:23
A. Morales
Greeley West
2024 Mead JV tournament
Round1 (5&6 man)
144a
01/20
L
F 7-1 3:53
L. Treacy
Loveland
2024 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
Round 6
144 B
01/20
W
DEF 0-0
T. Prebish
Resurrection Christian
2024 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
Round 5
144 B
01/20
L
F 6-0 2:18
R. Smith
Central
2024 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
Round 2
144 B
01/19
L
F 9-4 3:44
P. Briggs
Cheyenne East
Eaton @ Cheyenne East
Round 1
144
01/18
W
F 4-6 3:18
M. Lambert
Severance High School
Eaton @ Severance High School
Round 1
144
01/14
L
F 12-1 3:58
J. Davis
Eaton
2024 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
144B
01/13
W
F 2-2 1:52
J. Trebon
Fossil Ridge
2024 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
144B
01/13
W
F 3-2 2:36
A. Hargreaves
Chatfield
2024 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
144B
01/05
L
F 9-1 2:27
T. Federer
Highland
Highland/Eaton/Sterling Tri
Round 1
144
12/02
L
F 6-1 2:29
N. Coonts
Limon
Chuck Annand Invitational
Round 4
150
12/02
L
F 5-0 1:29
S. Fye
Stratton
Chuck Annand Invitational
Round 2
150
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:30
S. Marick
Sterling
Richard Urano Eaton Tournament
Round 5
144B
02/04
L
F 4-0 0:42
P. Smith
Eaton
Richard Urano Eaton Tournament
Round 4
144B
02/04
L
F 7-1 2:40
J. Livesay
Akron
Richard Urano Eaton Tournament
Round 3
144B
02/04
W
TF 18-2 6:00
M. Delgado
University
Richard Urano Eaton Tournament
Round 2
144B
01/21
L
F 4-2 1:31
J. Hernandez
Greeley West
2023 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
Round 4
144 B
01/21
W
MD 14-4
W. Golden
Resurrection Christian
2023 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
Round 3
144 B
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:28
D. Repplinger
Severance High School
2023 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
Round 1
144 B
01/15
L
DEC 10-7
P. Westby
Cheyenne East
2023 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
144B
01/14
W
F 4-3 1:28
J. Hunyadi
Broomfield
2023 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
144B
01/14
W
F 6-2 2:46
V. Sikorsky
Evergreen
2023 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
144B
01/14
W
F 13-0 1:48
B. Ortiz
Fossil Ridge
2023 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
144B
01/14
L
F 5-4 2:47
R. Ward
Cheyenne East
2023 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
Round 1 (16 Man)
144B
01/12
W
F 8-1 2:36
W. Golden
Resurrection Christian
Eaton @ Resurrection Christian
Round 1
144
12/11
L
Replay
F 4-4 1:55
W. Gladson
Lingle-Ft. Laramie/Southeast
Charlie Lake - Women`s & JV 2022
Round 3&4
141-143
12/10
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:48
E. Woodruff
Erie
Charlie Lake - Women`s & JV 2022
Round 2&3
141-143
12/10
W
Replay
F 8-1 3:54
C. Masset
Greeley West
Charlie Lake - Women`s & JV 2022
Round 2&3
141-143
12/03
L
F 7-0 2:15
S. Fye
---
Chuck Annand Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
12/03
W
F 6-2 1:45
B. Jimenez
Fort Morgan
Chuck Annand Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
12/03
L
F 2-0 1:28
W. Meyer
Highland
Chuck Annand Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023