Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Charlie Farmer
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
MD 15-5
J. Strickenberger
---
Mat Town Open 2
Round 1
125
01/28
L
TF 19-4 6:23
L. Stanich
Lehigh
Mat Town Open 2
Round 1
125
01/28
W
F 15-2 6:10
T. Chappell
Pittsburgh
Mat Town Open 2
Round 1
125
01/28
W
DEC 4-2
B. Pruett
---
Mat Town Open 2
Round 1
125
01/28
W
F 0-0 1:43
O. Bell
Bucknell
Army West Point @ Bucknell
Round 1
125
01/24
W
TF 20-5 6:19
C. Tanefeu
Michigan
Cleveland State Open
Round 1
125
01/01
W
DEC 8-3
D. Pleasant
Drexel
Southern Scuffle
Round 1
125
01/01
W
M FOR 0-0
B. Palmer
Chattanooga
Southern Scuffle
Round 1
125
01/01
W
DEC 4-1 SV
J. Fischer
Clarion
Southern Scuffle
Round 1
125
01/01
W
F 3-0 0:15
L. Agin
Duke
Southern Scuffle
Round 1
125
01/01
L
DEC 13-6
D. Pleasant
Drexel
Southern Scuffle
Round 1
125
01/01
L
DEC 2-1
E. Berginc
Army West Point
Southern Scuffle
Round 1
125
12/09
W
DEC 7-2
B. Aranda
Cleveland State
Cleveland State Open
Round 1
125
12/09
L
DEC 4-1 SV
V. Kilkeary
Ohio State
Cleveland State Open
Round 1
125
12/09
W
TF 20-3 3:00
A. Benavidez
Kent State
Cleveland State Open
Round 1
125
11/19
W
MD 12-3
B. Chletsos
Rutgers
Black Knight Invitational
Round 1
125
11/19
L
MD 11-1
B. Davis
Penn State
Black Knight Invitational
Round 1
125
11/19
W
MD 11-2
M. Elton
Buffalo
Black Knight Invitational
Round 1
125
11/19
W
MD 11-3
C. Wagner
Binghamton
Black Knight Invitational
Round 1
125
11/19
L
MD 14-4
G. Steen
Penn State
Black Knight Invitational
Round 1
125
11/12
W
TF 18-3 5:13
R. Sagaris
LIU
Journeymen Collegiate Classic
Round 1
125
11/12
W
MD 18-5
D. Ryder
Hofstra
Journeymen Collegiate Classic
Round 1
125
11/12
W
DEC 4-2
M. Gallagher
Pennsylvania
Journeymen Collegiate Classic
Round 1
125
11/05
W
MD 21-7
B. Garber
Bloomsburg
Princeton Open
Round 1
125
11/05
W
TF 17-2 3:24
L. Sirianni
---
Princeton Open
Round 1
125
11/05
W
DEC 8-5
J. Couch
Army West Point
Princeton Open
Round 1
125
11/05
L
DEC 4-0
J. Fry
Johnson & Wales (RI)
Princeton Open
Round 1
125
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023