Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brandt Crawford
Results
Youth Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Dillon
Dillon Little Guy Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/16
L
F 2-0 0:22
R. Clark
Helena Bearcats
2024 SWMLG Championship
Round 3 - All Brackets
50
03/16
W
DEC 9-5
K. Ricks
Helena Bearcats
2024 SWMLG Championship
Round 2 - All Brackets
50
03/16
L
F 2-0 0:15
H. Hutson
Manhattan
2024 SWMLG Championship
Round 1 - All Brackets
50
03/09
L
DEC 9-7 SV
H. Brown
Ennis
2024 SWMLG Divisonals Dillon
Placement Matches (8 Man)
50
03/09
W
DEC 7-5
J. Dohre
Deerlodge
2024 SWMLG Divisonals Dillon
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
50
03/02
W
DEC 10-7
H. Brown
Ennis
2024 SWMLG Twin Little Guy
Round 4 - Placement Matches (8 Man)
50
02/24
L
DEC 7-2
H. Brown
Ennis
2024 SWMLG Deerlodge Little Guy Tournament
Round 4 - Placement Matches (8 Man)
50
02/24
W
DEC 11-10
J. Dohre
Deerlodge
2024 SWMLG Deerlodge Little Guy Tournament
Round 3 - All Brackets
50
02/24
W
F 4-0 0:38
M. Bowen
Whitehall
2024 SWMLG Deerlodge Little Guy Tournament
Round 2 - All Brackets
50
02/24
L
DEC 4-0
B. Burch
Manhattan
2024 SWMLG Deerlodge Little Guy Tournament
Round 1 - All Brackets
50
02/17
L
DEC 10-4
K. Aune
Manhattan
2024 SWMLG Townsend
Round 3 - All Brackets
50C
02/17
L
DEC 7-5
J. Hall
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
2024 SWMLG Townsend
Round 1 - All Brackets
50C
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/18
L
DEC 8-6
R. Creutzberg
Townsend
2023 SWMLG Championships
Round 3 - All Brackets
44
03/18
L
DEC 14-8
A. Norlander
Dillon
2023 SWMLG Championships
Round 2 - All Brackets
44
03/18
W
F 10-0 1:44
C. Cruea
Whitehall
2023 SWMLG Championships
Round 1 - All Brackets
44
03/11
L
F 11-7 1:35
R. Creutzberg
Townsend
2023 SWMLG Dillon
Round 6 - Placement (16 Man) 2nd (8 Man) WB (32)
44
03/11
L
FOR 0-0
A. Norlander
Dillon
2023 SWMLG Dillon
Round 5 - Placement (8 Man) WB (16 & 32 Man)
44
03/11
W
F 5-0 0:31
B. Hansen
Powell
2023 SWMLG Dillon
Round 2 - All Brackets
44
03/11
W
DEC 15-8
C. Mikula
Townsend
2023 SWMLG Dillon
Round 1 - All Brackets
44
03/04
L
F 8-1 1:42
A. Norlander
Dillon
SWMLG 2023 Twin Bridges
Round 4-Placement Matches (8 Man) Semis (16 Man)
44
03/04
W
F 2-0 0:38
B. Hansen
Powell
SWMLG 2023 Twin Bridges
Round 2 - All Brackets
44
03/04
W
F 7-0 1:12
C. Cruea
Whitehall
SWMLG 2023 Twin Bridges
Round 1 - All Brackets
44
02/25
L
DEC 17-15 SV
K. Ricks
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
2023 SWMLG Jefferson
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
44
02/25
W
MD 10-0
B. Rask
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
2023 SWMLG Jefferson
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
44
02/25
L
DEC 8-1
B. Smith
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
2023 SWMLG Jefferson
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
44
02/25
W
DEC 11-9
K. Ricks
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
2023 SWMLG Jefferson
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
44
02/25
W
FOR 0-0
J. Hall
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
2023 SWMLG Jefferson
Round 1 (16 Man)
44
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/12
L
DEC 12-7
P. Rauser
Townsend Little Guy Wrestling
2022 SWMLG Southern Divisional
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
40
03/12
W
DEC 17-13
K. Barna
Powell County Little Guy Wrestling
2022 SWMLG Southern Divisional
Semis & WB (8 Man)
40
03/12
L
F 14-1 1:54
C. Dahl
Powell County Little Guy Wrestling
2022 SWMLG Southern Divisional
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
40
02/26
L
F 12-2 1:47
J. Coburn
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
2022 SWMLG Livingston Tournament
Round 2 - All Brackets
40
02/26
L
MD 19-6
R. Mikesell
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
2022 SWMLG Livingston Tournament
Round 1 - All Brackets
40
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020