Mar 23-Dec 31, 6:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
ILAN Shank
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
F 2-2 2:08
M. Hamilton
Post Falls
2024 Idaho Boys HS State Championships
3rd Place Match
5A 106
02/24
W
Replay
MD 11-0
T. Guillen
Meridian
2024 Idaho Boys HS State Championships
Consolation Rnd 4 Semifinals
5A 106
02/24
L
Replay
TF 17-2 4:34
S. Anderson
Highland
2024 Idaho Boys HS State Championships
Championship Semifinals
5A 106
02/23
W
Replay
F 2-2 2:35
J. Villegas
Post Falls
2024 Idaho Boys HS State Championships
Champ Rnd 2 and Cons Rnd 1
5A 106
02/23
W
Replay
F 9-2 4:20
K. Scott
Thunder Ridge
2024 Idaho Boys HS State Championships
Championship Round 1
5A 106
02/15
L
DEC 5-0
D. Frothinger
Eagle
IHSAA 5A - District III
Championship Finals
106
02/14
W
F 9-0 4:23
T. Guillen
Meridian
IHSAA 5A - District III
Champ Semis
106
02/13
W
DEC 7-4
A. Ostoja
Meridian
IHSAA 5A - District III
Quarters and Cons Rnd 3
106
02/13
W
F 5-0 1:02
B. Lee
Centennial
IHSAA 5A - District III
Champ Round 2 & Cons Rnd 1
106
02/08
W
F 8-4 4:25
A. Ostoja
Meridian
Meridian @ Nampa
Round 1
106
02/03
L
F 13-4 2:37
K. Keller
Preston
Dick Fleischmann Classic
Round 1
106
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:48
J. Stevens
Thunder Ridge
Dick Fleischmann Classic
Round 1
106
02/03
W
DEC 6-1
B. Jensen
North Fremont
Dick Fleischmann Classic
Round 1
106
02/02
W
F 2-0 0:47
C. Briggs
Pocatello
Dick Fleischmann Classic
Round 1
106
02/02
L
TF 16-1 3:44
S. Anderson
Highland
Dick Fleischmann Classic
Round 1
106
02/01
L
DEC 7-3
D. Frothinger
Eagle
Nampa @ Eagle
Round 1
106
01/31
W
F 2-0 0:47
K. Fleming
Centennial
Centennial @ Nampa
Round 1
106
01/27
L
F 2-4 3:52
A. Tokita
Skyline
Red Halverson Invitational 2024
1st Place Match (32)
106
01/27
W
FOR 0-0
J. Robinson
Minico
Red Halverson Invitational 2024
Champ Rnd 4/Cons Rnd 5
106
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:31
N. Ocampo
Bonneville
Red Halverson Invitational 2024
Champ Rnd 3/Cons 3
106
01/26
W
F 4-1 1:05
A. Reeves
Twin Falls
Red Halverson Invitational 2024
Champ Rnd 2/Cons Rnd 1
106
01/25
W
F 8-1 3:45
K. Bitoni
Rocky Mountain
Nampa @ Rocky Mountain
Round 1
106
01/23
W
F 8-0 2:04
C. Fiest
Post Falls
River City Duals Exhibition Matches
Round 1
106
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:16
J. Sams
Lewiston
River City Duals
Semis (4 Team)
106
01/12
W
F 2-0 1:00
B. Nguyen
Mead
River City Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
106
01/12
W
F 5-0 0:40
L. Pettit
Priest River
River City Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
106
01/12
W
DEC 3-2
K. Knopp
Lakeland
River City Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
106
01/12
L
F 4-7 4:32
M. Hamilton
Post Falls
River City Duals
Placement (4 Team)
106
01/06
L
Replay
DEC 6-3
J. Villegas
Post Falls
2024 Rollie Lane Invitational
Consolations 4 of 64 2 of 32 1 of 16
106
01/06
L
Replay
DEC 10-4
T. Paynter
Homedale
2024 Rollie Lane Invitational
Ch Rnd3 64 Cons 3 64 Ch 2 32 Cons 1 32
106
01/05
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:59
D. Weimann
Forest Grove
2024 Rollie Lane Invitational
Ch Rnd 1 32 Rnd 2 64 Cons Rnd 1 64 Ch Rnd 1 16
106
01/05
W
Replay
TF 16-0 3:30
W. Griffith
Fruitland
2024 Rollie Lane Invitational
Champ Rnd 1
106
12/14
W
F 2-0 0:38
C. Teater
Borah
Borah @ Nampa
Round 1
106
12/01
W
F 6-1 1:50
T. Edwards
Kuna
2023 Donnelley Duals at Capital
Round 1 (4 Team)
106
12/01
W
F 7-1 0:47
D. Jenkins
Mtn View
2023 Donnelley Duals at Capital
Round 4 (6 Team)
106
12/01
W
F 5-0 2:00
B. Abrams
Madison A
2023 Donnelley Duals at Capital
Round 3 (4 Team)
106
12/01
W
F 11-1 4:31
B. Griffith
Fruitland
2023 Donnelley Duals at Capital
Round 2 (6 Team)
106
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:46
J. Garcia
Jerome
2023 Donnelley Duals at Capital
Round 5 (6 Team)
106
12/01
W
F 2-0 1:05
J. Aguilar
Thunder Ridge
2023 Donnelley Duals at Capital
Round 3 (6 Team)
106
11/30
W
F 7-3 3:17
M. Teague
Minico
Minico @ Nampa
Round 1
106
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
Replay
MD 13-3
S. Anderson
Highland
2023 Idaho HS State Championships
Championship Finals
5A 98
02/24
W
Replay
DEC 2-1
D. Frothinger
Eagle
2023 Idaho HS State Championships
Championship Semifinals
5A 98
02/23
W
Replay
DEC 10-9 SV
G. Peterson
Madison
2023 Idaho HS State Championships
Champ Rnd 2 Qtrs
5A 98
02/23
W
Replay
MD 18-6
D. Burch
Centennial
2023 Idaho HS State Championships
Championship Round 1
5A 98
02/15
W
Replay
DEC 7-4
M. Motley
Meridian
IHSAA 5A - District III
Championship Finals
98
02/15
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
D. Frothinger
Eagle
IHSAA 5A - District III
Champ Semis
98
02/14
W
F 5-0 1:19
D. Jenkins
Mountain View
IHSAA 5A - District III
Quarters and Cons Rnd 3
98
02/14
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:35
B. Lee
Centennial
IHSAA 5A - District III
Champ Round 1
98
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:34
B. Rodriguez
Century
Dick Fleischmann Classic
Round 1
98
02/04
W
MD 10-2
P. Campbell
Preston
Dick Fleischmann Classic
Round 1
98
02/04
W
TF 17-1 5:38
K. Scott
Thunder Ridge
Dick Fleischmann Classic
Round 1
98
02/04
L
DEC 13-10
S. Lish
Marsh Valley
Dick Fleischmann Classic
Round 1
98
02/04
W
F 4-1 1:56
B. Jensen
North Fremont
Dick Fleischmann Classic
Round 1
98
02/03
L
F 5-0 2:55
S. Anderson
Highland
Dick Fleischmann Classic
Round 1
98
01/28
W
F 3-0 2:18
M. Teague
Minico
Red Halverson Invitational 2023
3rd Place Match (32)
98
01/28
W
MD 11-0
H. Thomas
Glenns Ferry High School
Red Halverson Invitational 2023
Cons Rnd 6
98
01/28
W
MD 12-4
J. Garcia
Jerome
Red Halverson Invitational 2023
Champ Rnd 4/Cons Rnd 5
98
01/28
W
F 4-1 1:58
R. Fuhriman
Kuna
Red Halverson Invitational 2023
Cons Rnd 4
98
01/28
L
DEC 6-3
B. Anderson
La Grande High School
Red Halverson Invitational 2023
Champ Rnd 3/Cons 3
98
01/27
W
TF 17-1 5:46
D. Hays
Bishop Kelly High School
Red Halverson Invitational 2023
Champ Rnd 2/Cons Rnd 1
98
01/26
W
F 4-1 0:58
A. Juarez
Rocky Mountain
Rocky Mountain @ Nampa
Round 1
98
01/19
W
F 10-2 3:12
D. Burch
Centennial
Nampa @ Centennial
Round 1
98
01/13
W
F 5-0 1:30
G. Loftin
Post Falls 2
River City Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
98
01/13
W
DEC 5-4
J. Wallace
Post Falls
River City Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
98
01/13
W
FOR 0-0
K. Riccelli
East Valley
River City Duals
Round 1 (3 Team)
98
01/13
W
F 6-1 0:53
K. Scott
Thunder Ridge
River City Duals
Round 2 (3 Team)
98
01/12
W
F 3-5 3:26
D. Frothinger
Eagle
Eagle @ Nampa
Round 1
98
01/07
L
FOR 0-0
I. Schoenfeld
Syracuse Utah
2023 Rollie Lane Invitational
Cons Rnd 6 of 64 4 of 32 2 of 16
98
01/07
L
FOR 0-0
P. Carlson
Syracuse Utah
2023 Rollie Lane Invitational
Ch Quarters
98
01/06
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:24
B. Griffith
Fruitland
2023 Rollie Lane Invitational
Ch Rnd3 64 Cons 3 64 Ch 2 32 Cons 1 32
98
01/06
W
Replay
DEC 5-3
J. Wallace
Post Falls
2023 Rollie Lane Invitational
Ch Rnd 1 32 Rnd 2 64 Cons Rnd 1 64 Ch Rnd 1 16
98
01/06
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:50
S. Huston
Timberlake
2023 Rollie Lane Invitational
Champ Rnd 1
98
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023