Mar 23-Dec 31, 6:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nicolas Ocampo
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Bonneville
Bonneville High School
Bonneville High School Wrestli
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
Replay
TF 16-1 2:00
K. Blackner
Roy Wrestling Club
Intermountain Warrior Challenge
Round 1 32 man
113
03/03
L
F 9-4 3:30
C. Carpenter
Thunder Ridge Outlaws
2024 Idaho Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
03/03
L
Replay
F 6-0 2:30
C. Hastings
Kuna Klub
2024 Idaho Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
02/14
L
DEC 14-7
E. Parravano
Skyline
IHSAA 4A - District VI
3rd Place
106
02/14
W
FOR 0-0
M. Hayward
Idaho Falls
IHSAA 4A - District VI
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
02/14
L
F 14-2 4:23
A. Tokita
Skyline
IHSAA 4A - District VI
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
106
02/14
W
NC 0-0
b. Riley
Blackfoot
IHSAA 4A - District VI
4th Place Match (16 Man)
106
02/14
W
F 11-4 4:40
b. Riley
Blackfoot
IHSAA 4A - District VI
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
02/03
L
F 11-2 4:58
A. Reeves
Twin Falls
2024 Challis Inv/Mario D`Orazio Memorial
Cons 3 of 32, 2 of 16, 1 of 8
106
02/02
L
F 2-0 1:05
N. Ramsdell
Twin Falls
2024 Challis Inv/Mario D`Orazio Memorial
Ch Rnd 2 of 32, Cons 1 of 32, Ch 2 of 16, 2 of (4)
106
02/02
W
F 5-0 0:50
C. Hurless
Challis
2024 Challis Inv/Mario D`Orazio Memorial
Ch Rnd 1 (32 Man), 1 (16),
106
02/02
L
F 14-9 4:24
N. Ramsdell
Twin Falls
Bonneville vs. Twin Falls
Round 1
106
02/01
L
F 12-0 4:35
J. Behm
Shelley
Shelley @ Bonneville
Round 1
106
01/27
L
F 10-0 3:48
W. Osterhout
Declo
Red Halverson Invitational 2024
Cons Rnd 4
106
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:31
I. Shank
Nampa
Red Halverson Invitational 2024
Champ Rnd 3/Cons 3
106
01/26
W
F 13-5 4:36
B. Riley
Blackfoot
Red Halverson Invitational 2024
Champ Rnd 2/Cons Rnd 1
106
01/26
L
F 9-2 4:56
J. Garcia
Jerome
Bonneville @ Jerome
Round 1
106
01/19
L
F 13-0 3:24
C. Evans
Box Elder
2024 Tiger Grizz Invitational
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
106
01/19
L
F 10-2 3:01
A. Tokita
Skyline
2024 Tiger Grizz Invitational
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
106
01/13
W
DEC 7-4
N. Hansen
South Fremont High School
2024 Madison Invitational JV
Placement Matches (32 Man)
106
01/13
W
F 3-6 2:40
L. Hess
Thunder Ridge High School
2024 Madison Invitational JV
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
106
01/13
W
F 3-2 2:24
B. Riley
Blackfoot High School
2024 Madison Invitational JV
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
106
01/12
W
F 2-0 1:03
J. Sepulveda
Skyline
Bonneville @ Skyline
Round 1
113
01/06
L
DEC 6-5
B. Abrams
Madison
2024 Mountain View JV Invitational
Consi 16 #2
106
01/06
L
DEC 6-5
A. Juarez
Rocky Mountain
2024 Mountain View JV Invitational
Quarters
106
01/05
W
DEC 6-2
R. Green
Madison
2024 Mountain View JV Invitational
16 & 32 Champ, Consi 32 #1
106
01/05
W
DEC 8-2
K. Fleming
Centennial
2024 Mountain View JV Invitational
32 Man Champ
106
01/05
W
F 11-5 2:56
G. Gonzalez
Caldwell
Bonneville @ Caldwell
Round 1
106
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:57
Q. Whitely
Spring Creek
2023 Donnelley Duals at Capital
Round 2 (6 Team)
106
12/01
L
F 0-0
D. Burch
Centennial
2023 Donnelley Duals at Capital
Finals (2 Team)
106
12/01
L
DEC 8-4
T. Edwards
Kuna
2023 Donnelley Duals at Capital
Round 3 (6 Team)
106
12/01
L
MD 11-3
J. Garcia
Jerome
2023 Donnelley Duals at Capital
Round 1 (4 Team)
106
12/01
L
F 10-4 4:00
A. Ostoja
Meridian A
2023 Donnelley Duals at Capital
Round 1 (6 Team)
106
12/01
L
DEC 6-2
B. Abrams
Madison A
2023 Donnelley Duals at Capital
Round 5 (6 Team)
106
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023