Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
BRENDEN McKee
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
BUCKEYE
Buckeye
Buckeye (Medina)
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
M. Massouh
Revere
Northwest D2 Sectionals 2024
3rd Place
106
02/24
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:57
C. Jones
Cvca
Northwest D2 Sectionals 2024
Cons. Semi
106
02/24
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:55
D. Prosperi
Canton South
Northwest D2 Sectionals 2024
Semis
106
02/24
W
Replay
MD 13-5
W. Petrunia
Canfield
Northwest D2 Sectionals 2024
Quarters
106
02/05
W
DEC 10-4
L. Balla
HUBBARD
OHSWCA District Duals: Division II
Round 1
106
01/27
L
DEC 6-0
S. Paxos
HOOVER
West Holmes Pool Tournament
Round 1
106
01/06
W
Replay
F 7-1 4:26
C. Thomas
Northmor
61st J.C. Gorman Wrestling Invitational
5th Place
106
01/06
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:37
H. Molina
Clear Fork
61st J.C. Gorman Wrestling Invitational
Consi Semi (32 Man)
106
01/06
W
Replay
F 6-0 3:17
J. Figueroa
Willard
61st J.C. Gorman Wrestling Invitational
5th WB
106
01/06
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:13
P. Clark
Lexington
61st J.C. Gorman Wrestling Invitational
4th WB
106
01/06
W
Replay
F 10-0 2:11
B. Dille
Crestview
61st J.C. Gorman Wrestling Invitational
Cons. Round 2
106
01/05
L
Replay
F 8-3 4:49
K. Ingram
East Liverpool
61st J.C. Gorman Wrestling Invitational
Champ Round 2
106
12/28
L
Replay
DEC 7-1
M. Frye
Columbia (Columbia Station)
Medina Invitational Tournament 2023
Rd 8 (Consi rd 4) Day 1
106
12/28
L
Replay
MD 14-1
D. Otero
Lutheran West
Medina Invitational Tournament 2023
Round 2- (2 champ) Day 1
106
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020