Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kalia Rodgers
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Chaska/Chan
No Nonsense
No Nonsense Wrestling
POWA
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/14
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:22
B. Botler
New Prague
MN/USA Folkstyle State Girls Team Tournament
Round 4
48
03/14
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:12
T. Peterson
Waconia
MN/USA Folkstyle State Girls Team Tournament
Round 2
48
03/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:37
A. Mitchell
OK Supergirls Black
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
Finals
45 lbs
03/09
W
Replay
F 10-0 1:25
T. Elasfouri
Untouchables Girls Pink
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
Quarter-Finals
45 lbs
03/09
W
Replay
F 6-0 2:00
K. Henry
Untouchables Girls Teal
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 3
45 lbs
03/09
W
F 2-0 0:17
S. Jones
Husky Wrestling Club
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 1
45 lbs
12/30
W
MD 8-0
L. Braaten
Minnewaska
2023 Rumble on the Red - Youth
Round 6
37-50
12/30
W
DEC 6-0
T. Vandenhoek
American Outlaws
2023 Rumble on the Red - Youth
Round 4
37-50
12/30
W
F 9-0 1:15
B. Sandstrom
Dakota Rattlers
2023 Rumble on the Red - Youth
Round 2
37-50
10/29
L
Replay
F 7-0 1:40
K. Kothenbeutel
MN Elite Wrestling Club
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R9 - WB (128, 64, 32, & 8)
46-49
10/29
W
Replay
DEC 6-1
A. Bean
Viking Wrestling Club (IA)
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
Round 8.1 Qtr
46-49
10/29
W
Replay
F 2-2 0:40
R. Graser
Nebraska Wrestling Academy
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R6 - Champ & WB (128, 64, 32, & 16)
46-49
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/07
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:28
L. Lakhlani
Jpw
Rumble Individual
Round 3 (4 Man)
43/46
07/07
W
Replay
MD 11-2
A. McCue
Beast Mode
Rumble Individual
Round 2 (4 Man)
43/46
07/07
W
Replay
MD 10-1
A. Bradley
Metro All-Stars
Rumble Individual
Round 1 (4 Man)
43/46
12/31
W
DEC 9-7 SV
R. Sauvageau
Tech Team Wrestling Club
2022 Rumble on the Red - Youth
Round 4
42-48
12/31
L
F 2-0 0:40
K. Kothenbeutel
Summit Wrestling Academy
2022 Rumble on the Red - Youth
Round 3
42-48
12/31
W
F 9-0 1:26
N. Fladeland
Stanley Wrestling Club
2022 Rumble on the Red - Youth
Round 2
42-48
12/31
L
DEC 5-2
S. Bainter
MCM
2022 Rumble on the Red - Youth
Round 1
42-48
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022