Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Roux Sauvageau
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Tech Team
Tech Team Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
W
F 5-2 1:30
J. Schlepp
South Border
ND Dual Team Qualifier
Round 3 (3 Man)
58
02/23
L
DEC 11-6
A. Grafing
Valley City Express Wrestling
ND Dual Team Qualifier
Round 1 (3 Man)
58
02/06
W
F 0-0
A. Ullyott
Tech Team
Tech Team Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
52-60
02/06
W
DEC 8-4
A. Grafing
Valley City Express Wrestling
Tech Team Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
52-60
12/30
L
TF 18-1 3:00
A. Kohler
Princeton
2023 Rumble on the Red - Youth
Round 6
50-58
12/30
W
F 7-0 1:28
B. Anderson
Dakota Boyz Wrestling Club
2023 Rumble on the Red - Youth
Round 5
50-58
12/30
L
DEC 5-1
Z. Marstein
Princeton
2023 Rumble on the Red - Youth
Round 4
50-58
12/30
W
DEC 5-4
H. Keigley
Matpac Wrestling-ND
2023 Rumble on the Red - Youth
Round 2
50-58
12/30
W
MD 8-0
C. Creighton
Dakota Rattlers
2023 Rumble on the Red - Youth
Round 1
50-58
10/21
W
DEC 4-2 SV
Z. Marstein
Princeton
2023 Big Buck Preseason Nationals
Round 2 (Best of 3)
53-58
10/21
W
DEC 4-0
Z. Marstein
Princeton
2023 Big Buck Preseason Nationals
Round 1 (Best of 3)
53-58
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/31
W
F 5-0 0:17
N. Fladeland
Stanley Wrestling Club
2022 Rumble on the Red - Youth
Round 5
42-48
12/31
L
DEC 9-7 SV
K. Rodgers
No Nonsense
2022 Rumble on the Red - Youth
Round 4
42-48
12/31
W
DEC 4-2 SV
S. Bainter
MCM
2022 Rumble on the Red - Youth
Round 2
42-48
12/31
L
F 2-0 0:38
K. Kothenbeutel
Summit Wrestling Academy
2022 Rumble on the Red - Youth
Round 1
42-48
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022