Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kobe Lemer
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
ReZults Wrestling
Warhawk Wrestling Academy
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 4-0 1:12
C. Flanery
Bandit Combat Sports
TX-NORTH The Princeton Open
Round 6
80
02/03
L
MD 11-3
J. Kraemer
Ranger 47 Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH The Princeton Open
Round 4
80
01/13
W
DEC 9-5
M. Meurer
Panhandle RTC
Wesley Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
86
01/13
W
DEC 3-2
A. Martinez
Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
Wesley Invitational
Semis & WB (8 Man)
86
01/13
W
TF 20-5
D. Porras
Randall Youth Wrestling Club
Wesley Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
86
01/06
W
FOR 0-0
M. Valdez
Wesley Club Wrestling
Tiger Throwdown II
Round 3 (3 Man)
92
01/06
W
F 7-0 3:56
B. Hall
Wesley Club Wrestling
Tiger Throwdown II
Round 2 (3 Man)
92
12/09
W
F 4-0 2:28
B. Bahre
ReZults Wrestling
Tiger Throwdown
Round 2 (3 Man)
80-85
12/09
W
DEC 6-0
L. Dodgen
Wesley Club Wrestling
Tiger Throwdown
Round 1 (3 Man)
80-85
12/03
L
DEC 9-4
A. Martinez
Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
Raider Ruckus
Placement Matches (8 Man)
80/86
12/03
W
DEC 7-6
M. Meurer
Panhandle RTC
Raider Ruckus
Semis & WB (8 Man)
80/86
12/02
W
NC 0-0
M. Meurer
Panhandle RTC
Raider Ruckus
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
80/86
11/26
W
F 5-0 1:15
D. Porras
Randall Youth Wrestling Club
Panhandle Nationals
Round 3 (4 Man)
80
11/25
W
F 6-13 4:27
J. Salazar
Duran Wrestling Club
Panhandle Nationals
Round 2 (4 Man)
80
11/25
W
TF 16-0 4:03
D. Sandoval
Dumas Wrestling
Panhandle Nationals
Round 1 (4 Man)
80
11/12
W
DEF 0-0
R. Lopez
TWC
Juggernaut Firebird Inferno Individual
Placement Matches
80
11/11
L
DEC 6-0
C. Martin
Greater Heights Wrestling
Juggernaut Firebird Inferno Individual
Consi Semis
80
11/11
W
DEC 6-0
G. Duckworth
F-5 Grappling
Juggernaut Firebird Inferno Individual
Semis & Wrestleback
80
11/11
L
DEC 8-3
R. Lopez
TWC
Juggernaut Firebird Inferno Individual
Quarters & WB
80
11/04
W
DEC 6-0
L. Dodgen
Wesley Club Wrestling
Johnny Cobb Invitational
Round 5 (5 Man)
80/86
11/04
W
MD 14-5
M. Meurer
Panhandle RTC
Johnny Cobb Invitational
Round 4 (5 Man)
80/86
11/04
L
MD 8-0
A. Martinez
Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
Johnny Cobb Invitational
Round 2 (5 Man)
80/86
11/04
W
F 7-0 0:58
B. Bahre
ReZults Wrestling
Johnny Cobb Invitational
Round 1 (5 Man)
80/86
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
W
DEC 6-1
A. Mendoza
Dumas Wrestling
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 10
80
02/26
W
MD 14-0
L. Kotze
ReZults Wrestling
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 7
80
02/26
W
DEC 8-4
R. O`Connor
Cardinal Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 9
80
02/26
L
F 4-2 4:20
A. Rodriguez
Firebird Trained Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 7
80
02/26
W
F 7-0 2:14
L. Petrov
3F Wrestling
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 5
80
02/26
W
DEC 6-3
N. Andre
High Ground Wrestling
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 3
80
02/26
L
F 4-6 2:33
R. O`Connor
Cardinal Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 9
80
02/26
W
DEC 7-0
L. Dodgen
Wesley Club Wrestling
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 8
80
02/26
L
F 0-0 0:48
F. Jimeno
Katy Area Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 5
80
02/26
W
DEC 4-0
V. Yarbrough
Gracie Barra Westchase Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 3
80
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024