Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lucas Livingston
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 3-2 3:52
N. Smith
Grove
District Duals
Round 1
106
01/27
L
DEC 6-4
J. Langley
Bristow
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
01/27
L
F 7-0 2:47
C. Cue
Sapulpa
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:28
J. Morris
Vian
Catoosa Port City Classic
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
106 B
01/14
W
FOR 0-0
L. Walker
Fayetteville
Catoosa Port City Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
106 B
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:08
Z. Jackson
Thomas Edison
Catoosa Port City Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
106 B
01/13
L
F 5-0 1:49
l. walker
Fayetteville
Catoosa Port City Classic
Round 3 (20 Man)
106
01/13
L
F 4-1 0:39
J. Scott
Olathe North
Catoosa Port City Classic
Round 2 (20 Man)
106
01/13
L
F 4-0 1:06
J. Esquivel
Catoosa
Catoosa Port City Classic
Round 1 (20 Man)
106
01/07
L
F 5-0 2:20
C. Cue
Sapulpa
Inola Tournament
Semis & Blood Round
106
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:52
G. Wright
Skiatook
Inola Tournament
Cons Rd 6
106
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:19
B. Paxton
Henryetta
Inola Tournament
Quarters & Rd 5 Cons
106
01/06
L
F 3-4 5:32
M. Rowland
Miami
Inola Tournament
Champ Rd 3 & Cons Rd 3
106
11/13
L
F 2-0 0:20
R. Rojas
BAJH
31st Annual Joe Zamora,Skyler Holman
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
106
11/12
W
F 2-10 2:38
L. Vang
Union
31st Annual Joe Zamora,Skyler Holman
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
106
11/12
L
F 4-1 0:43
J. Schnitker
Union
31st Annual Joe Zamora,Skyler Holman
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
106
11/12
W
DEC 6-1
B. Stockton
Greenwood High School
31st Annual Joe Zamora,Skyler Holman
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
106
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021