Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
May 11, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Warrior Challenge
May 11-12, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
May 11, 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Justin Robinson
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Black Hive WC
Lincoln Standing Bear
Sandalwood
Sandalwood Senior
Standing Bear
Standing Bear
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 4-1 2:07
A. Kadavy
York
NSAA Class B District 2
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
02/10
L
F 8-0 2:34
R. Goff
Ashland-Greenwood
NSAA Class B District 2
Round 1
120
02/02
L
MD 13-1
D. Sterling
Nebraska City
Ron Severson Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
02/02
L
F 0-9 2:20
E. Warner
Bennington
Ron Severson Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
02/02
W
F 2-0 1:25
H. Holtmeier
Tri County
Ron Severson Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
01/27
L
F 6-2 4:21
A. Kinney
Norris
2024 EMC Individual Tournament
Round 3
120
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:45
J. Ferguson
Elkhorn North
2024 EMC Individual Tournament
Round 2
120
01/24
L
F 4-1 2:00
M. Brummer
Gretna East
Lincoln Standing Bear @ Gretna East
Round 1
120
01/20
L
F 8-1 2:30
L. Penry
Millard West JV
Louisville High School Invite
round 6
120
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:54
M. Goracke
Johnson County Central
Louisville High School Invite
round 5
120
01/19
W
F 4-2 1:44
J. Herring
Fillmore Central
Louisville High School Invite
round 3
120
01/19
L
F 4-0 3:54
C. Nun
Fillmore Central
Louisville High School Invite
Round 2
120
01/19
W
F 5-10 2:51
M. Dowling
Weeping Water
Louisville High School Invite
Round 1
120
01/19
W
F 12-2 5:37
T. Saltzman
Lincoln Northwest
Lincoln Northwest @ Lincoln Standing Bear
Round 1
120
01/18
L
F 2-0 1:15
B. Rai
Omaha Buena Vista
Lincoln Standing Bear @ Omaha Buena Vista
Round 1
120
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:44
M. Dowling
Weeping Water
Weeping Water Invite
Round 6
120
01/15
W
F 10-0 1:39
T. Kouba
Concordia
Weeping Water Invite
Round 5
120
01/15
L
F 13-3 1:41
H. Harlow
DC West
Weeping Water Invite
Round 4
120
01/15
W
F 14-5 5:16
T. Jensen
Palmyra
Weeping Water Invite
Round 2
120
01/05
L
F 5-0 2:50
R. Goff
Ashland-Greenwood
2024 - AGHS Jack Murray Wrestling Invite
Round 4
120
01/05
L
F 2-0 1:01
O. Anschutz
Plattsmouth
2024 - AGHS Jack Murray Wrestling Invite
Round 2
120
01/03
L
TF 17-0 2:42
B. Leishman
Waverly
2024 Spartan JV Invite
Round 3
120A
01/03
W
F 2-0 0:21
A. LeClair
Omaha Westside
2024 Spartan JV Invite
Round 2
120A
01/03
W
F 2-0 1:04
J. Nelson
Lincoln Northwest
2024 Spartan JV Invite
Round 1
120A
12/13
W
F 2-0 1:25
E. Petersen
Palmyra
Lincoln Standing Bear @ Palmyra
Round 1
126
12/02
L
F 5-14 3:58
D. Palmer
Logan View
2023 Conestoga Cougar Classic
Round 4
120
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:20
S. Klimpel
Lincoln Standing Bear
2023 Conestoga Cougar Classic
Round 3
120
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:53
T. Sisco
Syracuse
2023 Conestoga Cougar Classic
Round 2
120
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/15
L
F 2-2 3:35
J. Aguilar
Triton
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 1 (4 Team)
120
04/15
L
F 2-0 1:08
P. Reese
Alpha Dogz Elite Silver
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 3 (6 Team)
120
04/15
L
Replay
F 10-2 3:12
B. Jr
Bronco Elite WC
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 2 (4 Team)
120
04/15
L
Replay
DEC 7-1
I. Santos
Spec Ops
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 2 (6 Team)
120
04/15
W
DEC 12-10
S. Gilbert
Jupiter WC
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 3 (4 Team)
120
04/15
L
Replay
DEC 7-5
L. Kelly
Beebe Trained Blue
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 4 (6 Team)
120
01/21
W
DEC 6-5
S. Jones
Terry Parker
2023 Gateway Conference Championships
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
113
01/21
W
DEC 9-3
T. Martinez
Wolfson
2023 Gateway Conference Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
01/21
W
F 4-1 0:28
K. Snowden
Baldwin
2023 Gateway Conference Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
01/08
L
F 23-9 5:50
C. DeSena
Lake Highland Prep School
33rd Ron Peters Tournament of Champions
1st place
113
01/07
W
MD 13-5
J. Sabbia
Oviedo
33rd Ron Peters Tournament of Champions
Semis
113
01/07
W
DEC 5-3
C. Bell
Lake Highland Prep School
33rd Ron Peters Tournament of Champions
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
01/04
W
F 4-2 2:53
A. Panganiban
Creekside
District 1 3A Duals
Champ. Round 1
113
01/04
W
F 2-0 1:02
M. Kaye.
Atlantic Coast
District 1 3A Duals
Champ. Round 1
113
01/04
W
DEC 11-4
W. Balger
Nease H.S.
District 1 3A Duals
Champ. Round 1
113
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024