Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cj Graves
Results
High School Results
Team Name
HAMPSHIRE
Hampshire
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
L
F 0-0 0:57
A. Pezzela
Huntley
IHSA 3A Regional @ Carpentersville (Dundee Crown)
Consi Semis
145
02/05
L
F 0-0 1:05
A. Ryden
---
IHSA 3A Regional @ Carpentersville (Dundee Crown)
Quarters and WB1
145
01/15
W
F 2-1 3:39
J. Walters
McHenry
Jan Jamison JV Invitational
Round 5 (Place Matches)
145
01/15
W
F 6-5 4:11
M. Olson
Freeport
Jan Jamison JV Invitational
Round 4 (Semis & RR3)
145
01/15
W
TF 15-0 3:20
B. Hungate
Rockford East
Jan Jamison JV Invitational
Round 3 (16 man WB2 & RR2)
145
01/15
L
F 4-0 1:21
C. Behn
Byron
Jan Jamison JV Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
01/08
W
F 8-2 1:27
B. Hungate
ROCKFORD (EAST)
XLVI SYCAMORE INVITATIONAL
Black Division 3rd Place
145
01/08
L
MD 11-2
X. Neary
ST. CHARLES (NORTH)
XLVI SYCAMORE INVITATIONAL
Black Division Semifinals and Wrestlebacks
145
01/08
L
F 13-2 3:53
E. Nova
MUNDELEIN (HS)
XLVI SYCAMORE INVITATIONAL
Round 2
145
01/08
L
MD 10-2
G. Crawford
PORTAGE (WI)
XLVI SYCAMORE INVITATIONAL
Round 1
145
12/11
L
F 7-2 3:36
M. Chavez
---
Rockford East Mike West JV Invite by GEI
2nd WB (16) & RR2
145
12/11
W
F 7-0 2:31
S. Sanchez
---
Rockford East Mike West JV Invite by GEI
Quarters & 1st WB (RR1)
145
12/11
L
F 11-6 5:52
A. Paglini
McHenry
Rockford East Mike West JV Invite by GEI
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020