Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tyler Joseph
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Calumet
Calumet (Ind.)
Calumet College of St. Joseph
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/18
L
MD 12-3
K. Scheenks
Davenport (MI)
Calumet (Ind.) @ Davenport (MI)
Round 1
133
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:51
M. Miller
Indiana Tech
Warrior Duals
Champ. Round 1
141
12/03
W
DEC 6-3
L. Dilbeck
Marian University (IN)
Indiana Little State
Placement Matches (32 Man)
133
12/03
L
DEC 11-4
J. Kieffer
Indianapolis
Indiana Little State
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
133
12/03
W
F 4-0 4:25
W. Bernard
Wabash
Indiana Little State
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
133
12/03
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
Indiana Tech.
Indiana Little State
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
133
12/03
L
TF 15-0 3:29
J. Kieffer
Indianapolis
Indiana Little State
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
133
11/12
L
TF 15-0 4:00
S. Arneson
UW Platteville
Dan Gable Open
3rd WB (16 Man)
133
11/12
W
MD 10-2
B. Green
Unattached (no team)
Dan Gable Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
133
11/12
L
DEC 6-5
R. Bielski
UW Oshkosh
Dan Gable Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
133
11/12
W
F 6-0 3:00
P. Macson
Harper College
Dan Gable Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
133
11/05
L
TF 20-5 4:08
J. Wagner
University of Iowa
Grand View Open
Round 5 Cons 2,4
133
11/05
L
DEC 1-0 TB1
K. Seats
Iowa Lakes Community College
Grand View Open
Round 3 Ch and 32 man cons 2 RR1
133
11/05
W
F 0-0 2:50
T. Tyler
Ancilla College
Calumet (Ind.) @ Ancilla College
Round 1
133
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020