Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Logan Dilbeck
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2017-2018
2016-2017
Team Name
Marian (Ind.)
Marian University
Marian University (IN)
UNATTACHED
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/04
L
F 9-1 2:47
M. Taijeron
Lindsey Wilson
Patriot Open
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
149
11/04
L
DEC 7-3
B. Harris
UNATTACHED
Patriot Open
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
149
11/04
W
DEC 9-5
T. Allen
Belmont Abbey
Patriot Open
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
149
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
DEC 8-7
K. Scheenks
Davenport
NAIA Midwest National Qualifier
5th Place
133
02/18
L
F 8-1 1:48
T. Irwin
Williams Baptist
NAIA Midwest National Qualifier
Round 5
133
02/18
W
F 5-2 4:37
J. Supina
Lourdes University
NAIA Midwest National Qualifier
Round 4
133
02/18
L
MD 13-3
K. Scheenks
Davenport
NAIA Midwest National Qualifier
Round 2
133
02/05
L
DEC 4-3
C. Fender
---
Greyhound Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
133
02/05
L
F 6-0 1:20
F. Edelen
Illinois Unattached
Greyhound Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
133
12/17
L
F 10-0 6:51
A. Furseth
University of Wisconsin Parkside
38th Annual Midwest Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
133
12/17
L
F 6-0 1:05
D. Bunch
Emmanuel College
38th Annual Midwest Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
133
12/03
L
DEC 6-3
T. Joseph
Calumet
Indiana Little State
Placement Matches (32 Man)
133
12/03
L
F 6-5 4:26
B. Cauffman
Manchester
Indiana Little State
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
133
12/03
W
DEC 8-6
C. Allen
Indianapolis
Indiana Little State
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
133
12/03
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
Ancilla College
Indiana Little State
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
133
12/03
L
DEC 13-8
B. Cauffman
Manchester
Indiana Little State
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
133
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022