Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Adam Kennedy
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
Team Name
SOUTH KITSAP
South Kitsap
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/10
W
F 0-0 0:40
J. McHenry
---
SPSL 4A Boys Championships
3rd and 5th Place Matches
285
06/10
W
F 2-0 2:23
J. Stanton
Curtis
SPSL 4A Boys Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
285
06/09
L
DEC 2-1
H. Hill
Graham-Kapowsin
SPSL 4A Boys Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
285
06/09
W
F 2-0 1:28
J. McHenry
---
SPSL 4A Boys Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
285
06/09
W
F 2-0 0:18
E. Durham
Curtis
SPSL 4A Boys Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
285
05/15
W
F 2-0 0:39
R. Roberts
ROGERS
Hawaiian Breeze Outdoor Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
285
05/15
L
F 1-2 2:47
R. Popke
---
Hawaiian Breeze Outdoor Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
285
05/15
W
F 2-0 1:17
J. Stanton
CURTIS
Hawaiian Breeze Outdoor Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
285
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
DEC 2-1
D. Southard
Bellarmine Prep
SPSL 4A Boys Championships
3rd and 5th Place Matches
285
02/08
L
DEC 3-1 SV
C. Powers
Emerald Ridge
SPSL 4A Boys Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
285
02/08
L
F 2-0 1:29
C. Hill
Graham-Kapowsin
SPSL 4A Boys Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
285
02/08
W
DEC 6-1
D. Southard
Bellarmine Prep
SPSL 4A Boys Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
285
02/07
W
F 0-0 1:22
M. Hopkins
---
SPSL 4A Boys Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
285
01/19
W
DEC 3-2
S. Villa
Moses Lake
Viking Invite
Placement Matches (16 Man)
285
01/18
W
F 3-0 3:26
N. Pritchard
---
Viking Invite
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
285
01/18
L
DEC 1-0
W. Hall
Lake Stevens
Viking Invite
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
285
01/18
W
DEC 2-1
M. SCHULZ
---
Viking Invite
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
285
12/07
W
F 4-1 3:18
N. Pritchard
Auburn Riverside
Auburn Invite
Placement Matches (8 Man)
285
12/07
W
DEC 2-0
G. Mageo
Auburn Riverside
Auburn Invite
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
285
12/07
W
F 2-3 4:58
S. Sanchezllanes
Auburn
Auburn Invite
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
285
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024